Código
1969-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
22 22
59 BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
2007 - CESVA
97498368

VAS
54.95 46.65 1:41.60 95,19
999999 999999
39 JORGE LÓPEZ, ALEX
2007 - ELIT
97498615

CAT
51.55 DSQ2
1 1
52 DEL PINO CABALLERO, ALVARO
2007 - NEVAD
97495514

ANZ
48.19 41.69 1:29.88 0,0
15 15
32 NAZ APARICIO, ANTONIO
2007 - FORMI
97498331

ARA
53.51 43.96 1:37.47 61,65
999999 999999
51 VILAMITJANA SAGUES, ARNAU
2007 - C.E.T
97498571

CAT
52.51 DNF2
24 24
47 GOMEZ NIETO, CARLOS
2007 - CDEC
97497336

CYL
58.41 48.31 1:46.72 136,77
17 17
40 GARCIA LLUNELL, DIEGO
2008 - C.E.T
97499371

CAT
53.71 44.78 1:38.49 69,93
16 16
43 JORDAN GOMEZ, ENRIQUE
2007 - MONAC
97499584

ANZ
52.77 45.62 1:38.39 69,12
8 8
45 MESTRES PLA, GUILLEM
2007 - GRANU
97498178

CAT
50.69 43.01 1:33.70 31,03
999999 999999
55 SAURA ANDION, IVAN
2007 - S.C.C
97498592

CAT
DSQ1
999999 999999
55 SAURA ANDION, IVAN
2007 - S.C.C
97498592

CAT
DNF2
4 4
42 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, JAN
2007 - LLIVI
97498612

CAT
50.13 42.86 1:32.99 25,26
5 5
31 FDEZ. GARCIA MOCHALES, JAVIER
2008 - WCAMP
97499019

ANZ
50.21 42.87 1:33.08 25,99
3 3
50 GRANE PEREZ, JOAN
2007 - GRANU
97501463

CAT
49.15 43.78 1:32.93 24,77
2 2
53 GARITANO ITURBE, LUKEN
2008 - CEJCA
97498998

ARA
48.82 41.65 1:30.47 4,79
19 19
44 ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
2007 - MAF
97498675

CYL
54.34 44.81 1:39.15 75,29
9 9
49 Álvarez Barrios, Marcos
2008 - WCAMP
97500385

ANZ
50.42 44.23 1:34.65 38,74
12 12
37 FURRIOL TORRELL, MARIUS
2007 - CANMC
97498511

CAT
51.59 44.83 1:36.42 53,12
999999 999999
34 SOPESENS ARENERE, MATEO
2008 - CERLR
97499231

ARA
DNF1
14 14
57 GUIJARRO CATALAN, MAURO
2007 - TERMU
97498365

ARA
52.08 45.10 1:37.18 59,29
18 18
36 MUELA BERNACER, NICOLAS
2008 - CANMC
97499440

CAT
52.73 45.96 1:38.69 71,55
21 21
54 HERVAS LARA, NIKOLAS
2007 - SCG
97498773

ANZ
53.91 46.67 1:40.58 86,90
23 23
58 SAN SEBASTIAN SAENZ, OIHAN
2008 - CESVA
97500127

VAS
55.12 46.50 1:41.62 95,35
11 11
48 ARCHS ESCRUELA, PAU
2007 - GRANU
97501472

CAT
50.32 45.42 1:35.74 47,59
20 20
35 HANEKAMP GUTIERREZ, PEDRO
2007 - MAYEN
97501404

ARA
54.23 45.36 1:39.59 78,86
25 25
33 RAMIREZ PUIG, PIUS
2007 - LLIVI
97500161

CAT
59.15 1:01.31 2:00.46 248,37
7 7
46 Ballester Massagué, Sergi
2007 - ELIT
97497735

CAT
49.48 43.89 1:33.37 28,35
6 6
41 CALZADO ANDRE, SIMON
2007 - CAEI
97498483

CAT
50.10 43.03 1:33.13 26,40
10 10
38 SASTRE ALSINA, TOMÀS
2008 - GRANU
97499101

CAT
51.20 43.92 1:35.12 42,56
13 13
56 PUIG MARTINEZ, VICTOR
2007 - CANMC
97501032

CAT
51.99 44.94 1:36.93 57,26