Código
1969-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
13 13
115 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
45.67 44.52 1:30.19 26,68
999999 999999
142 GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
2005 - KOMBI
97498781

MAD
48.43 DNF2
12 12
126 CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
2005 - CANMC
97497122

CAT
45.73 44.36 1:30.09 25,84
9 9
117 CUBILLO GOYTRE, ALFONSO
2005 - CEVA
97497220

CAT
45.35 43.69 1:29.04 17,03
19 19
138 Pradem --, Aritz
2006 - E.E.C
97502978

CAT
46.59 44.98 1:31.57 38,26
31 31
121 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
52.45 44.52 1:36.97 83,56
999999 999999
133 HONTORIA HOLTER, CHRISTIAN
2006 - MITIC
97498312

MAD
44.78 DNF2
24 24
139 ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
2006 - CEJCA
97497755

ARA
47.79 46.12 1:33.91 57,89
999999 999999
104 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
43.70 DNF2
16 16
127 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
46.15 44.66 1:30.81 31,88
30 30
131 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
47.27 48.15 1:35.42 70,56
3 3
105 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
44.18 43.95 1:28.13 9,40
21 21
108 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
46.60 45.90 1:32.50 46,06
29 29
122 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
48.52 46.55 1:35.07 67,62
17 17
110 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
46.21 44.83 1:31.04 33,81
999999 999999
143 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
48.94 DNF2
11 11
125 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
44.80 44.47 1:29.27 18,96
23 23
137 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
48.25 44.34 1:32.59 46,82
14 14
116 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
45.57 44.80 1:30.37 28,19
33 33
141 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
53.79 48.75 1:42.54 130,29
2 2
109 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
44.70 43.26 1:27.96 7,97
999999 999999
136 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
DNF1
999999 999999
107 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
DSQ1
5 5
111 Malot --, Leo Paul
2005 - E.E.C
97502977

CAT
44.69 43.80 1:28.49 12,42
4 4
129 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
44.51 43.71 1:28.22 10,15
21 21
134 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
46.73 45.77 1:32.50 46,06
999999 999999
103 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
120 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
44.52 DNF2
10 10
101 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
45.42 43.63 1:29.05 17,12
26 26
135 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
48.04 46.56 1:34.60 63,68
7 7
114 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
45.17 43.72 1:28.89 15,77
999999 999999
113 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
46.89 DNF2
18 18
118 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
47.16 44.23 1:31.39 36,75
6 6
119 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
44.60 44.10 1:28.70 14,18
20 20
106 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
45.98 45.64 1:31.62 38,68
8 8
123 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
44.87 44.05 1:28.92 16,02
32 32
140 Ruiz Pelegrina, Ricardo
2005 - GLBRC
97495589

ANZ
53.22 47.90 1:41.12 118,38
999999 999999
132 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
57.31 DSQ2
1 1
128 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
44.49 42.52 1:27.01 0,0
25 25
102 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
2006 - CAEI
97497265

CAT
48.24 46.11 1:34.35 61,58
28 28
130 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
48.54 46.51 1:35.05 67,45
27 27
124 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
48.33 46.34 1:34.67 64,27
15 15
112 BULTO GIL-VERNET, VICTOR
2005 - CEVA
97497799

CAT
45.48 45.28 1:30.76 31,46