Código
1969-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
5 5
122 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
55.74 55.29 1:51.03 18,15
34 34
140 GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
2005 - KOMBI
97498781

MAD
59.66 59.81 1:59.47 96,31
2 2
101 CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
2005 - CANMC
97497122

CAT
54.64 54.63 1:49.27 1,85
18 18
130 CUBILLO GOYTRE, ALFONSO
2005 - CEVA
97497220

CAT
56.63 56.57 1:53.20 38,24
16 16
136 Pradem --, Aritz
2006 - E.E.C
97502978

CAT
56.40 56.32 1:52.72 33,80
32 32
104 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
57.93 58.94 1:56.87 72,23
999999 999999
132 HONTORIA HOLTER, CHRISTIAN
2006 - MITIC
97498312

MAD
DNF1
15 15
137 ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
2006 - CEJCA
97497755

ARA
56.46 56.23 1:52.69 33,52
11 11
105 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
56.05 56.25 1:52.30 29,91
23 23
110 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
56.92 57.43 1:54.35 48,89
24 24
111 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
57.66 56.71 1:54.37 49,08
6 6
123 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
55.29 55.86 1:51.15 19,26
28 28
103 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
57.14 57.82 1:54.96 54,54
27 27
114 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
58.57 56.34 1:54.91 54,08
8 8
127 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
56.12 55.59 1:51.71 24,45
999999 999999
141 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
57.88 DNF2
999999 999999
121 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
DNF1
26 26
134 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
57.75 56.83 1:54.58 51,02
14 14
125 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
56.24 56.19 1:52.43 31,11
35 35
139 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
1:00.92 1:03.35 2:04.27 140,75
999999 999999
120 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
57.11 DNF2
30 30
131 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
58.15 57.66 1:55.81 62,41
22 22
129 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
57.17 56.89 1:54.06 46,21
4 4
107 Malot --, Leo Paul
2005 - E.E.C
97502977

CAT
54.38 55.16 1:49.54 4,35
1 1
106 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
54.69 54.38 1:49.07 0,0
29 29
133 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
56.95 58.03 1:54.98 54,73
3 3
126 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
55.19 54.13 1:49.32 2,32
10 10
113 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
56.20 55.65 1:51.85 25,74
19 19
135 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
57.10 56.30 1:53.40 40,10
20 20
117 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
57.15 56.28 1:53.43 40,37
25 25
124 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
57.56 56.88 1:54.44 49,73
9 9
112 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
56.32 55.49 1:51.81 25,37
12 12
109 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
56.05 56.30 1:52.35 30,37
999999 999999
116 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
56.83 DNF2
7 7
128 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
56.00 55.42 1:51.42 21,76
999999 999999
138 Ruiz Pelegrina, Ricardo
2005 - GLBRC
97495589

ANZ
DNF1
31 31
119 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
58.99 57.82 1:56.81 71,67
13 13
115 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
56.76 55.62 1:52.38 30,65
21 21
108 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
56.81 57.16 1:53.97 45,37
33 33
118 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
59.46 58.89 1:58.35 85,93
17 17
102 BULTO GIL-VERNET, VICTOR
2005 - CEVA
97497799

CAT
57.33 55.74 1:53.07 37,04