Código
1969-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos

Inscritos al evento

Ver 1 fichero
Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
11 11
43 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
1:01.79 28,60
999999 999999
79 GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
2005 - KOMBI
97498781

MAD
DNS1
9 9
69 CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
2005 - CANMC
97497122

CAT
1:01.60 24,85
2 2
44 CUBILLO GOYTRE, ALFONSO
2005 - CEVA
97497220

CAT
1:00.56 4,34
21 21
81 Pradem --, Aritz
2006 - E.E.C
97502978

CAT
1:02.92 50,88
34 34
51 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
1:04.69 85,79
22 22
77 HONTORIA HOLTER, CHRISTIAN
2006 - MITIC
97498312

MAD
1:02.96 51,67
31 31
82 ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
2006 - CEJCA
97497755

ARA
1:04.17 75,53
6 6
58 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
1:01.34 19,72
12 12
68 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
1:01.82 29,19
37 37
71 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
1:05.83 108,27
8 8
67 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
1:01.58 24,45
13 13
61 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
1:01.83 29,39
26 26
66 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
1:03.14 55,22
33 33
46 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
1:04.44 80,86
35 35
83 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
1:05.14 94,66
14 14
53 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
1:01.93 31,36
29 29
74 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
1:04.07 73,56
10 10
48 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
1:01.63 25,44
36 36
78 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
1:05.39 99,59
17 17
47 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
1:02.32 39,05
27 27
73 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
1:03.20 56,40
999999 999999
52 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
65 Malot --, Leo Paul
2005 - E.E.C
97502977

CAT
DNS1
1 1
41 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
1:00.34 0,00
28 28
75 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
1:03.32 58,77
999999 999999
59 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
DNS1
4 4
45 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
1:00.98 12,62
5 5
60 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
1:01.02 13,41
25 25
76 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
1:03.05 53,45
29 29
50 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
1:04.07 73,56
15 15
63 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
1:02.19 36,48
999999 999999
62 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
DNF1
18 18
54 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
1:02.33 39,25
7 7
70 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
1:01.54 23,67
20 20
56 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
1:02.46 41,81
23 23
80 Ruiz Pelegrina, Ricardo
2005 - GLBRC
97495589

ANZ
1:02.98 52,06
32 32
64 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
1:04.24 76,91
3 3
55 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
1:00.73 7,69
999999 999999
49 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
2006 - CAEI
97497265

CAT
DNS1
16 16
72 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
1:02.22 37,08
24 24
57 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
1:03.01 52,66
18 18
42 BULTO GIL-VERNET, VICTOR
2005 - CEVA
97497799

CAT
1:02.33 39,25