Código
1917-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
19 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC
97496893

MAD
00:00:46.11 00:00:45.43 00:01:31.54 36,11
7 7
12 GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
2005 - KOMBI
97498781

MAD
00:00:46.33 00:00:46.58 00:01:32.91 47,29
42 42
59 FERNANDEZ-VIGIL RODRIGUEZ, ARTURO
2006 - CUITU
97498806

AST
00:01:01.48 00:00:54.86 00:01:56.34 238,57
999999 999999
13 Rubias Nieto, Beltran
2005 - TECALP
97497112

MAD
DNF2
999999 999999
7 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
DNF2
8 8
21 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
00:00:48.10 00:00:45.10 00:01:33.20 49,66
15 15
11 HONTORIA HOLTER, CHRISTIAN
2006 - MITIC
97498312

MAD
00:00:51.38 00:00:44.76 00:01:36.14 73,66
20 20
33 ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
2006 - SKIVA
97497462

ARA
00:00:49.42 00:00:48.46 00:01:37.88 87,87
24 24
31 HERNANDEZ GRISALEÑA, DIEGO
2005 - CEC
97498302

ARA
00:00:51.60 00:00:48.96 00:01:40.56 109,74
1 1
3 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
00:00:44.68 00:00:44.74 00:01:29.42 18,80
2 2
15 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
00:00:45.47 00:00:44.81 00:01:30.28 25,82
47 47
62 LÓPEZ MARCOS, GUILLERMO
2005 - NOROE
97502354

MAD
00:01:11.75 00:01:00.09 00:02:11.84 365,11
18 18
14 SCHLEISSNER SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
2005 - KOMBI
97498780

MAD
00:00:48.92 00:00:48.42 00:01:37.34 83,46
38 38
53 LÓPEZ SANCHEZ-MIRANDA, GUILLERMO
2005 - KOMBI
97499068

MAD
00:01:01.91 00:00:50.97 00:01:52.88 210,32
36 36
52 Vaquero martinez, Hugo
2006 - TECALP
97501349

MAD
00:00:57.45 00:00:51.73 00:01:49.18 180,12
999999 999999
1 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
DNF2
40 40
54 CANO ARENAS, IGNACIO
2006 - FORMI
97498628

ARA
00:00:58.72 00:00:57.13 00:01:55.85 234,57
44 44
57 SANCHEZ-AREVALO FERNÁNDEZ, IÑIGO
2006 - SCEM
97499864

AST
00:01:02.06 00:00:58.07 00:02:00.13 269,51
999999 999999
43 CABAL GARCIA, IÑIGO
2006 - SCEM
97497433

AST
DNF1
41 41
51 DE IZAGUIRRE GARCÍA, ÍÑIGO
2006 - AMSTD
97500683

MAD
00:00:58.23 00:00:57.65 00:01:55.88 234,81
34 34
41 ROJO AGOTE, JACOBO
2006 - CUITU
97497545

AST
00:00:55.56 00:00:53.34 00:01:48.90 177,83
30 30
37 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
2005 - ALLER
97496778

AST
00:00:53.95 00:00:49.78 00:01:43.73 135,62
5 5
30 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
00:00:47.59 00:00:45.10 00:01:32.69 45,50
46 46
58 Bollain De La Vega, Javier
2005 - ZIMAS
97499779

MAD
00:01:06.02 00:00:58.68 00:02:04.70 306,82
11 11
2 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
00:00:46.82 00:00:47.84 00:01:34.66 61,58
21 21
10 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
00:00:44.18 00:00:53.93 00:01:38.11 89,74
999999 999999
25 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
32 HERREROS CALVO, JORGE
2005 - PANTI
97496729

ARA
DNF1
28 28
44 AZNAR CUBERO, JORGE
2006 - CEC
97499204

ARA
00:00:53.07 00:00:49.58 00:01:42.65 126,81
999999 999999
6 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
6 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
20 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
DNF2
4 4
28 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
00:00:47.04 00:00:45.57 00:01:32.61 44,84
35 35
45 GÓMEZ MAESTRE, JUAN JOSÉ
2005 - CERLR
97499289

ARA
00:00:55.71 00:00:53.36 00:01:49.07 179,22
14 14
48 IRAOLA LIZUNDIA, KIMETZ
2006 - SKIVA
97497398

ARA
00:00:48.45 00:00:46.85 00:01:35.30 66,80
27 27
34 ELORDI SERRANO, LUKA
2006 - MAYEN
97500950

ARA
00:00:52.67 00:00:49.83 00:01:42.50 125,58
9 9
24 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
00:00:47.64 00:00:46.18 00:01:33.82 54,72
999999 999999
60 GOMEZ LOPEZ, MARCO
2005 - MAF
97502867

CYL
DNF1
39 39
42 DEL AMO MUÑOZ, MARIO
2006 - NOROE
97498903

MAD
00:00:57.75 00:00:57.15 00:01:54.90 226,81
22 22
40 CAVERO MARTINEZ, MARTIN
2005 - CEC
97498339

ARA
00:00:50.56 00:00:48.55 00:01:39.11 97,91
33 33
47 MORALES TASCON, MATEO
2005 - CONTY
97497075

CYL
00:00:57.10 00:00:51.65 00:01:48.75 176,60
25 25
38 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, MATIAS
2005 - ESQNV
97496666

NAV
00:00:50.76 00:00:50.74 00:01:41.50 117,42
999999 999999
16 ROMERO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
2005 - KOMBI
97497167

MAD
DNF1
43 43
56 FERNANDEZ CUADRA, NACHO
2006 - PANTI
97497495

ARA
00:01:01.14 00:00:57.19 00:01:58.33 254,81
999999 999999
39 Vassaire ., NICOLAS
2005 - 3CANT
97501872

MAD
DNF2
12 12
8 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
00:00:48.72 00:00:46.29 00:01:35.01 64,44
37 37
46 TERAN lopez, NICOLAS
2006 - MAF
97498430

CYL
00:00:56.30 00:00:53.47 00:01:49.77 184,93
31 31
49 GARCIA MODREGO, NICOLAS
2006 - FORMI
97497363

ARA
00:00:54.91 00:00:51.29 00:01:46.20 155,79
23 23
26 Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
2006 - NEVAD
97500777

ANZ
00:00:51.28 00:00:48.92 00:01:40.20 106,80
10 10
27 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
00:00:47.74 00:00:46.10 00:01:33.84 54,88
19 19
35 MOTREL FOZ, PABLO
2005 - PANTI
97496011

ARA
00:00:50.18 00:00:47.39 00:01:37.57 85,33
32 32
50 VERDU PASCUAL, PEDRO
2006 - PANTI
97497499

ARA
00:00:58.41 00:00:50.19 00:01:48.60 175,38
29 29
23 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
00:00:45.92 00:00:57.61 00:01:43.53 133,99
17 17
17 MENDEZ BARBOSA, RAUL
2005 - CEJCA
97497401

ARA
00:00:50.81 00:00:46.52 00:01:37.33 83,38
45 45
61 IGLESIAS ARAGON, RODRIGO
2005 - 3CANT
97501599

MAD
00:01:03.87 00:01:00.05 00:02:03.92 300,45
6 6
5 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
00:00:45.92 00:00:46.86 00:01:32.78 46,23
999999 999999
55 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, SANTIAGO
2006 - CUITU
97497544

AST
DNF2
16 16
22 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
2005 - MITIC
97498900

MAD
00:00:48.68 00:00:47.95 00:01:36.63 77,66
999999 999999
9 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
DNF1
26 26
36 AGRIMI MATHEu, TELMO
2005 - TECALP
97500713

MAD
00:00:52.86 00:00:49.48 00:01:42.34 124,28
999999 999999
29 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
DNF2
13 13
4 LAZARO DIONIS, VICTOR
2006 - CEC
97498404

ARA
00:00:47.22 00:00:47.85 00:01:35.07 64,93