Código
1875-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
37 BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
2007 - CESVA
97498368

VAS
00:00:40.72 00:00:40.48 00:01:21.20 93,27
23 23
56 BARAJUEN URCELAY, AITOR
2008 - PANTI
97500018

ARA
00:00:46.32 00:00:46.99 00:01:33.31 248,17
15 15
53 MONTON PELAYO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - PANTI
97499196

ARA
00:00:43.61 00:00:43.85 00:01:27.46 173,35
999999 999999
52 MORENO ASTIBIA, ALVARO
2008 - SKIVA
97499955

ARA
DNF1
12 12
40 MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
2007 - ESQNV
97500899

NAV
00:00:42.94 00:00:41.62 00:01:24.56 136,25
2 2
46 NAZ APARICIO, ANTONIO
2007 - FORMI
97498331

ARA
00:00:39.63 00:00:39.38 00:01:19.01 65,26
20 20
58 ESCOBEDO CABAL, CARLOS
2008 - SCEM
97499087

AST
00:00:45.25 00:00:45.53 00:01:30.78 215,81
999999 999999
61 CUTILLAS MARTIN, CARLOS
2008 - FORMI
97500060

ARA
DNF1
7 7
43 IRAETA ARANGUREN, ENAITZ
2007 - SKIVA
97499958

ARA
00:00:41.24 00:00:41.02 00:01:22.26 106,83
5 5
35 Hofmann García, Francesco
2008 - MITIC
97499013

MAD
00:00:40.55 00:00:40.80 00:01:21.35 95,19
8 8
38 Rodríguez Robles, Gabriel
2008 - MITIC
97499576

MAD
00:00:41.34 00:00:41.19 00:01:22.53 110,28
22 22
60 MERINO AYARZAGUENA, GAIZKA
2007 - ESQNV
97502678

NAV
00:00:46.46 00:00:46.29 00:01:32.75 241,01
19 19
50 ECAY PURROY, GUILLERMO
2008 - SKIVA
97499195

ARA
00:00:44.95 00:00:45.25 00:01:30.20 208,39
10 10
67 BENITO ACEDO, IGNACIO
2008 - CEC
97499203

ARA
00:00:42.43 00:00:41.37 00:01:23.80 126,53
27 27
57 DIEZ DE VELASCO GOMEZ, IGNACIO
2008 - TAJAH
97499165

CAB
00:00:49.35 00:00:46.27 00:01:35.62 277,72
21 21
65 FERNANDEZ-VIGIL RODRIGUEZ, JACOBO
2008 - CUITU
97499246

AST
00:00:46.25 00:00:45.26 00:01:31.51 225,15
13 13
45 FERNANDEZ CUADRA, JAVIER
2008 - PANTI
97499197

ARA
00:00:42.41 00:00:42.62 00:01:25.03 142,26
26 26
62 PUEYO BORBON, LORENZO
2008 - PANTI
97500036

ARA
00:00:46.30 00:00:48.33 00:01:34.63 265,06
999999 999999
39 GARITANO ITURBE, LUKEN
2008 - CEJCA
97498998

ARA
DNF1
29 29
55 PASCUAL SAIZ-PARDO, MANUEL
2007 - TAJAH
97499649

CAB
00:00:50.87 00:00:47.90 00:01:38.77 318,02
6 6
47 BUENO VALERIANO, MARKEL
2007 - CEJCA
97499940

ARA
00:00:40.50 00:00:41.01 00:01:21.51 97,24
3 3
48 SOPESENS ARENERE, MATEO
2008 - CERLR
97499231

ARA
00:00:40.85 00:00:40.29 00:01:21.14 92,51
1 1
41 GUIJARRO CATALAN, MAURO
2007 - TERMU
97498365

ARA
00:00:39.72 00:00:39.24 00:01:18.96 64,62
16 16
51 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, MAURO
2007 - MITIC
97498897

MAD
00:00:44.31 00:00:44.63 00:01:28.94 192,28
28 28
66 MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA SERNA, MIGUEL
2007 - TAJAH
97498323

CAB
00:00:47.95 00:00:48.58 00:01:36.53 289,36
9 9
44 SAN SEBASTIAN SAENZ, OIHAN
2008 - CESVA
97500127

VAS
00:00:41.81 00:00:41.69 00:01:23.50 122,69
11 11
49 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, PABLO
2008 - FORMI
97499201

ARA
00:00:42.76 00:00:41.38 00:01:24.14 130,88
24 24
59 CARCEDO DEL POZO, PEDRO
2008 - SCEM
97499628

AST
00:00:47.16 00:00:46.68 00:01:33.84 254,95
999999 999999
42 HANEKAMP GUTIERREZ, PEDRO
2007 - MAYEN
97501404

ARA
DNF1
17 17
64 MENDIVIL LAUSIN, PEDRO
2008 - PANTI
97499991

ARA
00:00:44.65 00:00:44.99 00:01:29.64 201,23
18 18
63 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, ROBERTO
2008 - ESQNV
97499468

NAV
00:00:44.66 00:00:45.28 00:01:29.94 205,07
25 25
54 ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO
2007 - TAJAH
97498872

CAB
00:00:48.11 00:00:46.02 00:01:34.13 258,66
14 14
36 EZCURRA IRIARTE, UNAI
2008 - MAYEN
97499215

ARA
00:00:41.59 00:00:44.13 00:01:25.72 151,09