Código
1875-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
16 16
115 GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
2005 - KOMBI
97498781

MAD
00:00:37.95 00:00:41.09 00:01:19.04 69,49
999999 999999
156 FERNANDEZ-VIGIL RODRIGUEZ, ARTURO
2006 - CUITU
97498806

AST
DSQ2
13 13
125 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
00:00:38.23 00:00:40.50 00:01:18.73 65,33
10 10
116 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
00:00:38.28 00:00:40.06 00:01:18.34 60,09
11 11
123 HONTORIA HOLTER, CHRISTIAN
2006 - MITIC
97498312

MAD
00:00:38.07 00:00:40.41 00:01:18.48 61,97
21 21
134 ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
2006 - SKIVA
97497462

ARA
00:00:39.40 00:00:42.85 00:01:22.25 112,59
3 3
121 ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
2006 - CAEI
97497755

CAT
00:00:37.09 00:00:39.44 00:01:16.53 35,79
4 4
113 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
00:00:37.72 00:00:39.46 00:01:17.18 44,52
30 30
142 BLANCO HERRERO, GONZALO
2005 - SCEM
97496800

AST
00:00:42.81 00:00:44.67 00:01:27.48 182,82
999999 999999
131 SCHLEISSNER SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
2005 - KOMBI
97498780

MAD
DNS1
31 31
151 LÓPEZ SANCHEZ-MIRANDA, GUILLERMO
2005 - KOMBI
97499068

MAD
00:00:42.53 00:00:45.78 00:01:28.31 193,96
999999 999999
148 SANCHEZ MUR, HUGO
2006 - CERLR
97497358

ARA
DNF2
1 1
112 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
00:00:36.17 00:00:39.05 00:01:15.22 18,20
35 35
152 CANO ARENAS, IGNACIO
2006 - FORMI
97498628

ARA
00:00:46.48 00:00:47.19 00:01:33.67 265,93
999999 999999
141 CABAL GARCIA, IÑIGO
2006 - SCEM
97497433

AST
DNF1
13 13
114 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
00:00:38.33 00:00:40.40 00:01:18.73 65,33
999999 999999
140 ROJO AGOTE, JACOBO
2006 - CUITU
97497545

AST
DNF2
999999 999999
122 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
DNF2
8 8
108 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
00:00:37.58 00:00:40.58 00:01:18.16 57,68
999999 999999
133 HERREROS CALVO, JORGE
2005 - PANTI
97496729

ARA
DNF1
22 22
143 AZNAR CUBERO, JORGE
2006 - CEC
97499204

ARA
00:00:41.15 00:00:43.03 00:01:24.18 138,51
999999 999999
120 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
DNF2
5 5
110 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
00:00:37.92 00:00:39.69 00:01:17.61 50,29
2 2
118 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
00:00:36.83 00:00:39.48 00:01:16.31 32,84
7 7
127 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
00:00:37.83 00:00:40.13 00:01:17.96 54,99
32 32
144 GÓMEZ MAESTRE, JUAN JOSÉ
2005 - CERLR
97499289

ARA
00:00:45.24 00:00:44.43 00:01:29.67 212,22
19 19
145 IRAOLA LIZUNDIA, KIMETZ
2006 - SKIVA
97497398

ARA
00:00:39.56 00:00:41.10 00:01:20.66 91,24
25 25
135 ELORDI SERRANO, LUKA
2006 - MAYEN
97500950

ARA
00:00:41.24 00:00:43.16 00:01:24.40 141,46
17 17
117 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
00:00:38.32 00:00:41.07 00:01:19.39 74,19
999999 999999
139 CAVERO MARTINEZ, MARTIN
2005 - CEC
97498339

ARA
DNF1
24 24
138 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, MATIAS
2005 - ESQNV
97496666

NAV
00:00:41.02 00:00:43.37 00:01:24.39 141,33
15 15
129 ROMERO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
2005 - KOMBI
97497167

MAD
00:00:38.44 00:00:40.38 00:01:18.82 66,54
36 36
154 FERNANDEZ CUADRA, NACHO
2006 - PANTI
97497495

ARA
00:00:47.16 00:00:51.50 00:01:38.66 332,94
6 6
126 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
00:00:37.55 00:00:40.08 00:01:17.63 50,56
26 26
146 GARCIA MODREGO, NICOLAS
2006 - FORMI
97497363

ARA
00:00:40.93 00:00:43.74 00:01:24.67 145,09
27 27
150 Muñoz García - Serrano, Pablo
2006 - AMSTD
97498895

MAD
00:00:43.08 00:00:42.28 00:01:25.36 154,35
12 12
119 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
00:00:37.80 00:00:40.84 00:01:18.64 64,12
23 23
136 MOTREL FOZ, PABLO
2005 - PANTI
97496011

ARA
00:00:41.00 00:00:43.24 00:01:24.24 139,31
28 28
147 VERDU PASCUAL, PEDRO
2006 - PANTI
97497499

ARA
00:00:41.10 00:00:45.53 00:01:26.63 171,41
999999 999999
128 MENDEZ BARBOSA, RAUL
2005 - CEJCA
97497401

ARA
DNF2
9 9
124 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
00:00:37.62 00:00:40.62 00:01:18.24 58,75
999999 999999
149 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
2006 - SCEM
97497432

AST
DNF2
32 32
153 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, SANTIAGO
2006 - CUITU
97497544

AST
00:00:43.92 00:00:45.75 00:01:29.67 212,22
18 18
130 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
2005 - MITIC
97498900

MAD
00:00:39.55 00:00:40.74 00:01:20.29 86,28
999999 999999
111 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
DNF2
29 29
137 AGRIMI MATHEu, TELMO
2005 - TECALP
97500713

MAD
00:00:43.04 00:00:44.25 00:01:27.29 180,27
34 34
155 MENENDEZ CARCEDO, TOMAS
2006 - SCEM
97497434

AST
00:00:44.23 00:00:46.33 00:01:30.56 224,17
999999 999999
109 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
DNF1
20 20
132 LAZARO DIONIS, VICTOR
2006 - CEC
97498404

ARA
00:00:39.29 00:00:41.74 00:01:21.03 96,21