Código
1967-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
SEN_AL, U18_AL, U21_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
131 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
55.99 51.73 1:47.72 72,77
999999 999999
84 PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
2003 - LMCE
97495381

CAT
DNF1
22 22
96 OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
2003 - CEAC
97494984

CAT
57.35 53.21 1:50.56 93,54
17 17
88 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
54.69 53.94 1:48.63 79,43
20 20
90 PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
2003 - LMCE
97496090

CAT
55.98 54.35 1:50.33 91,86
999999 999999
93 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97501471

CAT
DSQ2
999999 999999
86 PIGUILLEM SERRA, ALEX
2002 - CEAC
97495013

CAT
DNF1
1 1
58 MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
2002 - CAEI
97494760

CAT
47.66 52.16 1:39.82 15,00
999999 999999
118 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
DNF2
999999 999999
57 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
DNF1
5 5
59 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
48.28 52.85 1:41.13 24,58
999999 999999
53 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
66 ALVAREZ ANTUNA, ARITZ
20501 ANDORRA DNS
24 24
105 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
58.09 57.21 1:55.30 128,21
12 12
78 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
53.56 53.41 1:46.97 67,29
999999 999999
120 SOLER RULLIER, CARLES
20503 ANDORRA DNF1
28 28
117 BARATA BLAZQUEZ, CARLOS
2004 - CEVA
97499263

CAT
1:00.73 59.39 2:00.12 163,46
999999 999999
79 GIL SIXTO, CERNI
20506 ANDORRA DNF1
999999 999999
63 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
DNF1
30 30
119 Pociello Melero, David
2003 - CQUIE
97503120

CAT
1:01.43 1:00.35 2:01.78 175,60
27 27
107 ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
2004 - PANTI
97496824

ARA
1:01.78 58.31 2:00.09 163,24
21 21
83 FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
2002 - LMCE
97496086

CAT
56.07 54.31 1:50.38 92,23
999999 999999
61 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
DNF2
999999 999999
65 MONTI -, FERNANDO
30455 ARG DNF1
999999 999999
98 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
100 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
123 ROS PASCUAL, GERARD
2003 - LMCE
97494854

CAT
DNF1
36 36
121 HERNANDIS FERRER, GLEEN
20510 ANDORRA 1:03.55 1:02.73 2:06.28
999999 999999
126 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, GONZALO
2004 - ZIMAS
97497263

MAD
DNF2
19 19
89 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
56.10 53.25 1:49.35 84,69
13 13
82 MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2003 - CEVA
97494809

CAT
54.54 52.66 1:47.20 68,97
6 6
55 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
49.36 52.62 1:41.98 30,80
999999 999999
80 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
2003 - CEVA
97497139

CAT
DNF1
33 33
128 LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
2004 - ESQNV
97495104

NAV
1:03.28 1:01.79 2:05.07 199,66
999999 999999
75 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
101 ESCABROS GONZALEZ, IU
20500 ANDORRA DNF1
35 35
122 TORRELLES AYMERICH, JAN
2004 - COPOS
97500366

CAT
1:04.48 1:01.35 2:05.83 205,22
999999 999999
99 JORGE BERGE, JAN
2004 - CEVA
97497787

CAT
DNF1
9 9
76 NUÑEZ ALONSO, JAUME
20499 ANDORRA 52.13 53.45 1:45.58
999999 999999
92 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
2004 - AMSTD
97494612

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
97 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
68 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
70 FONSECA GUERRA, JOEL
20498 ANDORRA DSQ1
2 2
60 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
47.97 52.14 1:40.11 17,12
8 8
67 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
49.32 53.26 1:42.58 35,18
999999 999999
133 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
DNS
999999 999999
129 GONZALEZ ALCON, JUAN
2004 - COPOS
97501925

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
91 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
DNF1
34 34
113 PARSOIRE -, LEANDRE
20512 ANDORRA 1:03.57 1:01.90 2:05.47
999999 999999
73 TORRES SANCHEZ, LLUIS
20497 ANDORRA DNF1
999999 999999
127 FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
97494640

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
81 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
DNF1
14 14
95 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
2003 - AMSTD
97494613

MAD
55.28 52.38 1:47.66 72,34
999999 999999
69 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
132 FERNANDEZ PAEZ, MARC
20507 ANDORRA DNF1
31 31
116 MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
2004 - CAEI
97494754

CAT
1:04.55 59.50 2:04.05 192,20
23 23
102 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
57.79 53.70 1:51.49 100,34
999999 999999
109 VARGAS BOURGUET, MARTIN
20449 ANDORRA DNS
999999 999999
124 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
DNF1
4 4
54 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
47.76 53.14 1:40.90 22,90
11 11
71 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
52.38 53.92 1:46.30 62,39
18 18
103 SANTIVERI SABATÉ, NIL
2004 - LMCE
97495387

CAT
55.14 53.55 1:48.69 79,87
999999 999999
74 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
87 ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
2003 - GRANU
97494838

CAT
DNF1
25 25
110 FLETA HOSPITAL, OSCAR
2004 - CANMC
97494639

CAT
1:00.57 58.19 1:58.76 153,51
999999 999999
104 SANTILARI AYTES, OT
2003 - AEP
97494618

CAT
DNF2
37 37
134 ERDOZAIN BARBER, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495096

NAV
1:08.39 1:05.60 2:13.99 264,89
999999 999999
125 DIEZ BERISTAIN, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97502356

NAV
DNF2
999999 999999
108 PLEGUEZUELOS RICO, PABLO
2004 - CEVA
97497784

CAT
DNF1
3 3
62 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
48.83 52.04 1:40.87 22,68
999999 999999
114 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
DNF1
16 16
77 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
53.66 54.31 1:47.97 74,60
7 7
52 CORNELLA GUITART, PERE
20505 ANDORRA 47.68 54.78 1:42.46
999999 999999
64 ROBERT -, Pol
20428 AND DNF1
999999 999999
56 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
106 BOREN MEDINA, POL
2002 - ELIT
492428

CAT
DNF1
10 10
72 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
53.18 53.03 1:46.21 61,73
26 26
130 MARTINEZ POLO, SAMUEL
2004 - ESQNV
97495272

NAV
1:00.69 58.50 1:59.19 156,66
32 32
94 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
1:07.44 57.29 2:04.73 197,17
999999 999999
85 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
DNF1
29 29
111 SANCHO LEAL, VENTURA
20508 ANDORRA 1:00.84 1:00.30 2:01.14
999999 999999
112 ROCA PIERA, VICTOR
2002 - CANMC
97494658

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
115 CARO PRATS, XISCO
2004 - CANMC
97497914

CAT
DNF2