Código
1967-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
SEN_AL, U18_AL, U21_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
13 13
134 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
54.67 57.47 1:52.14 83,73
15 15
85 PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
2003 - LMCE
97495381

CAT
53.31 1:00.38 1:53.69 94,82
17 17
98 OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
2003 - CEAC
97494984

CAT
56.64 58.14 1:54.78 102,63
999999 999999
90 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
92 PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
2003 - LMCE
97496090

CAT
55.43 DNF2
19 19
95 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97501471

CAT
55.49 59.53 1:55.02 104,34
999999 999999
88 PIGUILLEM SERRA, ALEX
2002 - CEAC
97495013

CAT
58.16 DNF2
999999 999999
52 MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
2002 - CAEI
97494760

CAT
DNF1
26 26
121 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
57.79 1:02.32 2:00.11 140,78
999999 999999
63 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
DNF1
1 1
56 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
45.49 56.48 1:41.97 10,92
999999 999999
59 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
DNF1
6 6
65 ALVAREZ ANTUNA, ARITZ
20501 ANDORRA 48.63 55.98 1:44.61
16 16
108 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
56.06 58.25 1:54.31 99,26
8 8
78 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
51.82 57.51 1:49.33 63,61
999999 999999
123 SOLER RULLIER, CARLES
20503 ANDORRA DNF1
999999 999999
120 BARATA BLAZQUEZ, CARLOS
2004 - CEVA
97499263

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
80 GIL SIXTO, CERNI
20506 ANDORRA DNF1
2 2
55 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
45.84 57.46 1:43.30 20,44
31 31
122 Pociello Melero, David
2003 - CQUIE
97503120

CAT
1:02.36 1:04.42 2:06.78 188,53
999999 999999
110 ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
2004 - PANTI
97496824

ARA
DNF1
18 18
84 FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
2002 - LMCE
97496086

CAT
54.73 1:00.14 1:54.87 103,27
999999 999999
62 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
53 MONTI -, FERNANDO
30455 ARG DNF1
999999 999999
100 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
103 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
DNS
999999 999999
101 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
DNF1
35 35
126 ROS PASCUAL, GERARD
2003 - LMCE
97494854

CAT
1:02.84 1:08.00 2:10.84 217,60
32 32
124 HERNANDIS FERRER, GLEEN
20510 ANDORRA 1:01.62 1:05.56 2:07.18
38 38
129 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, GONZALO
2004 - ZIMAS
97497263

MAD
1:13.96 1:20.48 2:34.44 386,55
20 20
91 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
55.84 59.86 1:55.70 109,21
11 11
83 MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2003 - CEVA
97494809

CAT
53.17 57.22 1:50.39 71,20
7 7
58 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
51.52 55.70 1:47.22 48,50
999999 999999
81 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
2003 - CEVA
97497139

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
132 LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
2004 - ESQNV
97495104

NAV
1:00.08 DNF2
12 12
75 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
53.64 57.23 1:50.87 74,63
999999 999999
102 ESCABROS GONZALEZ, IU
20500 ANDORRA DNF1
34 34
125 TORRELLES AYMERICH, JAN
2004 - COPOS
97500366

CAT
1:02.14 1:08.05 2:10.19 212,95
999999 999999
79 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
DNS
999999 999999
76 NUÑEZ ALONSO, JAUME
20499 ANDORRA DNF1
999999 999999
94 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
2004 - AMSTD
97494612

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
99 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
54.75 DNF2
22 22
68 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
58.73 57.85 1:56.58 115,51
14 14
70 FONSECA GUERRA, JOEL
20498 ANDORRA 51.72 1:01.26 1:52.98
999999 999999
57 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
47.56 DNF2
4 4
67 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
48.22 56.03 1:44.25 27,24
39 39
135 GONZALEZ ALCON, JUAN
2004 - COPOS
97501925

CAT
1:07.75 1:31.09 2:38.84 418,05
999999 999999
93 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
DNF1
33 33
116 PARSOIRE -, LEANDRE
20512 ANDORRA 1:03.27 1:05.18 2:08.45
999999 999999
73 TORRES SANCHEZ, LLUIS
20497 ANDORRA DNF1
999999 999999
130 FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
97494640

CAT
DNF1
25 25
82 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
58.93 1:00.79 1:59.72 137,99
10 10
97 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
2003 - AMSTD
97494613

MAD
52.78 57.39 1:50.17 69,62
999999 999999
69 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
55.57 DNF2
999999 999999
136 FERNANDEZ PAEZ, MARC
20507 ANDORRA DNF1
999999 999999
119 MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
2004 - CAEI
97494754

CAT
DNF1
21 21
104 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
56.39 59.63 1:56.02 111,50
24 24
112 VARGAS BOURGUET, MARTIN
20449 ANDORRA 57.54 1:01.70 1:59.24
27 27
127 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
58.07 1:03.47 2:01.54 151,02
5 5
54 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
47.60 57.00 1:44.60 29,75
999999 999999
71 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
DNF1
999999 999999
86 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
DNS
999999 999999
105 SANTIVERI SABATÉ, NIL
2004 - LMCE
97495387

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
74 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
51.15 DNF2
999999 999999
106 HERENCIA PADILLA, OIHAN
2004 - CEJCA
97497659

ARA
57.49 DNF2
999999 999999
89 ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
2003 - GRANU
97494838

CAT
54.26 DNF2
29 29
113 FLETA HOSPITAL, OSCAR
2004 - CANMC
97494639

CAT
1:00.23 1:04.04 2:04.27 170,56
999999 999999
107 SANTILARI AYTES, OT
2003 - AEP
97494618

CAT
56.12 DNF2
36 36
133 ERDOZAIN BARBER, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495096

NAV
1:04.23 1:09.21 2:13.44 236,21
37 37
128 DIEZ BERISTAIN, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97502356

NAV
1:08.23 1:15.46 2:23.69 309,59
999999 999999
111 PLEGUEZUELOS RICO, PABLO
2004 - CEVA
97497784

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
66 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
117 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
77 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
61 CORNELLA GUITART, PERE
20505 ANDORRA DNF1
999999 999999
64 ROBERT -, Pol
20428 AND DNF1
3 3
60 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
46.99 56.37 1:43.36 20,87
23 23
109 BOREN MEDINA, POL
2002 - ELIT
492428

CAT
57.33 1:00.17 1:57.50 122,10
9 9
72 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
52.46 57.61 1:50.07 68,91
28 28
131 MARTINEZ POLO, SAMUEL
2004 - ESQNV
97495272

NAV
58.79 1:03.50 2:02.29 156,39
999999 999999
96 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
87 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
DNF1
30 30
114 SANCHO LEAL, VENTURA
20508 ANDORRA 1:00.82 1:03.89 2:04.71
999999 999999
115 ROCA PIERA, VICTOR
2002 - CANMC
97494658

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
118 CARO PRATS, XISCO
2004 - CANMC
97497914

CAT
DNF1