Código
1985-8
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U12_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
25 25
127 MARTINEZ CEJUDO, ALBERTO
2009 - WCAMP
97502190

ANZ
01:00.97
6 6
118 ROMERO LOPEZ, ALBERTO
2009 - RURAL
97500306

ANZ
00:53.25
5 5
123 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Alejandro
2009 - GLBRC
97497454

ANZ
00:52.15
15 15
130 González Gutiérrez, Angel Rodrigo
2009 - SCG
97499916

ANZ
00:55.77
34 34
139 LAMOTHE RUIZ, BELTRAN
2009 - MONAC
97501306

ANZ
01:36.02
21 21
122 MONTEJO CARRASCO, BOSCO
2009 - MITIC
97499831

MAD
00:58.63
1 1
132 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, CAYETANO
2009 - CEJCA
97499814

ARA
00:48.76
16 16
138 LAVIN DELGADO, COSME
2009 - WCAMP
97500291

ANZ
00:56.36
12 12
135 LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID
2009 - MONAC
97500227

ANZ
00:55.26
31 31
146 Valdivieso Sainero, Enrique
2010 - SCG
97501687

ANZ
01:10.81
32 32
133 GONZALEZ MORENO, FELIPE
2010 - CEMAR
97501327

ANZ
01:16.65
23 23
121 SANCHEZ DEL RIO SALCEDO, FELIPE
2010 - MONAC
97501061

ANZ
00:59.92
999999 999999
134 ALMENDROS CAMPOS, FERNANDO
2009 - CEROGRADOS
97500420

ANZ
DSQ1
999999 999999
117 CROVETTO VICO, GUILLERMO
2009 - CEROGRADOS
97502959

ANZ
DSQ1
999999 999999
115 Gutierrez García, Ignacio
2009 - NAZAR
97501958

ANZ
DNF1
10 10
147 MARTIN GORDO, IVAN
2009 - MONAC
97501058

ANZ
00:54.97
4 4
151 TORRES MONTILLA, IVAN
2009 - NEVAD
97500317

ANZ
00:51.64
29 29
148 GARCIA SALAZAR, JOSE
2009 - WCAMP
97500289

ANZ
01:04.11
33 33
141 NOGALES SANCHEZ, JOSE
2010 - CEMAR
97501149

ANZ
01:21.17
3 3
150 BERAZA SALANUEVA, JULEN
2009 - CEC
97500047

ARA
00:50.62
999999 999999
142 TORRES SANCHEZ, LUCAS
2010 - CEMAR
97501326

ANZ
DNF1
20 20
131 PEREZ HERNANDEZ, LUIS
2009 - TECALP
97500712

MAD
00:58.18
8 8
125 Galindo Llorente, Manuel
2009 - SKIVA
97499812

ARA
00:53.88
11 11
114 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, MARCOS
2009 - WCAMP
97501112

ANZ
00:55.11
7 7
124 De la Cruz Martin, Mario
2010 - CEJCA
97500584

ARA
00:53.51
2 2
143 RIVES LUQUE, MARTI
2010 - CERLR
97500579

ARA
00:50.38
13 13
153 DELL AGUILA SANCHEZ, MATIAS
2010 - WCAMP
97501812

ANZ
00:55.29
28 28
152 AHAMDANECH SERRANO, MIGUEL
2010 - 3CANT
97501244

MAD
01:03.83
26 26
126 chakouri bachir, monir
2010 - GrSC
97501791

ANZ
01:02.07
24 24
136 Hernán Márquez, Olmo
2009 - SCG
97500323

ANZ
01:00.71
999999 999999
128 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ-FIGARES, PABLO
2010 - NAZAR
97501323

ANZ
DNF1
22 22
120 ALVARO GAMIZ, PABLO
2009 - RURAL
97500411

ANZ
00:59.49
27 27
137 MARIN GOMEZ, PABLO
2010 - MONAC
97501059

ANZ
01:03.50
18 18
144 ARIAS-CAMISON GONZALEZ, PABLO
2009 - TECALP
97501961

MAD
00:56.81
30 30
113 LOPEZ ALIJO, PABLO
2010 - WCAMP
97500864

ANZ
01:08.48
19 19
116 DE WENETZ CALVETE, PEDRO MARIA
2010 - FORMI
97501026

ARA
00:56.97
17 17
119 RODRIGUEZ GÓMEZ, RAFAEL
2009 - MITIC
97499747

MAD
00:56.69
999999 999999
140 CASADO GARCÍA, RAUL
2009 - NAZAR
97502793

ANZ
DNF1
9 9
149 BARRIO SANCHEZ-TABERNERO, RODRIGO
2010 - FORMI
97500878

ARA
00:54.83
14 14
129 FERNANDEZ LEIVA, SIMON
2009 - MITIC
97501948

MAD
00:55.33