Código
1946-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
5 5
128 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
00:43.85 00:49.43 01:33.28 16,89
2 2
119 CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
2005 - CANMC
97497122

CAT
00:42.88 00:49.46 01:32.34 9,37
4 4
136 CUBILLO GOYTRE, ALFONSO
2005 - CEVA
97497220

CAT
00:43.86 00:48.96 01:32.82 13,21
9 9
121 Frontier --, Baptiste
2006 - E.E.C
97502976

CAT
00:44.00 00:50.46 01:34.46 26,34
17 17
125 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
00:46.71 00:50.61 01:37.32 49,24
999999 999999
144 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
2006 - SKAND
97497871

CAB
DNS1
14 14
109 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
00:45.78 00:49.86 01:35.64 35,79
999999 999999
115 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
DNF1
27 27
111 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
00:48.91 00:56.26 01:45.17 112,10
11 11
124 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
00:43.86 00:50.80 01:34.66 27,94
999999 999999
133 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
DNS1
25 25
118 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
00:48.21 00:54.63 01:42.84 93,44
28 28
145 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
2005 - ALLER
97496778

AST
00:51.44 00:57.84 01:49.28 145,01
15 15
110 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
00:45.62 00:50.57 01:36.19 40,20
18 18
141 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
00:46.63 00:51.31 01:37.94 54,21
999999 999999
139 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
DNS1
16 16
120 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
00:45.53 00:51.15 01:36.68 44,12
8 8
117 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
00:44.50 00:49.46 01:33.96 22,34
22 22
142 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
00:46.97 00:52.16 01:39.13 63,74
20 20
112 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
00:45.75 00:52.45 01:38.20 56,29
1 1
127 Malot --, Leo Paul
2005 - E.E.C
97502977

CAT
00:42.96 00:48.21 01:31.17 0,00
3 3
134 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
00:43.75 00:48.71 01:32.46 10,33
12 12
132 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
00:45.46 00:49.25 01:34.71 28,34
999999 999999
108 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
DNF2
7 7
137 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
00:44.10 00:49.47 01:33.57 19,22
21 21
140 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
00:47.28 00:51.76 01:39.04 63,02
29 29
143 TERAN lopez, NICOLAS
2006 - MAF
97498430

CYL
00:57.67 01:03.90 02:01.57 243,41
6 6
114 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
00:44.44 00:48.90 01:33.34 17,38
999999 999999
130 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
DNS1
999999 999999
129 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
DSQ1
19 19
113 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
00:47.19 00:50.82 01:38.01 54,77
999999 999999
123 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
DSQ1
13 13
122 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
00:44.81 00:50.38 01:35.19 32,19
10 10
126 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
00:44.82 00:49.75 01:34.57 27,22
23 23
131 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
2006 - CAEI
97497265

CAT
00:47.11 00:52.29 01:39.40 65,90
26 26
138 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
00:50.73 00:53.74 01:44.47 106,49
24 24
116 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
00:47.80 00:53.94 01:41.74 84,63
999999 999999
135 WALKER -, VICENTE
CHI002 CHILE DNS1