Código
1946-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
38 BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
2007 - CESVA
97498368

VAS
DNF1
999999 999999
49 SANCHEZ CASTELLANO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - CDEC
97497334

CYL
DNF1
6 6
54 JORGE LÓPEZ, ALEX
2007 - ELIT
97498615

CAT
00:56.41 00:56.82 01:53.23 50,09
3 3
45 DEL PINO CABALLERO, ALVARO
2007 - NEVAD
97495514

ANZ
00:52.74 00:57.06 01:49.80 17,98
20 20
39 MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
2007 - ESQNV
97500899

NAV
00:59.73 01:01.54 02:01.27 125,36
23 23
41 NAZ APARICIO, ANTONIO
2007 - FORMI
97498331

ARA
00:58.35 01:03.95 02:02.30 135,00
1 1
72 VILAMITJANA SAGUES, ARNAU
2007 - C.E.T
97498571

CAT
00:53.24 00:54.64 01:47.88 0,00
999999 999999
68 ESCOBEDO CABAL, CARLOS
2008 - SCEM
97499087

AST
DNF1
27 27
64 GOMEZ NIETO, CARLOS
2007 - CDEC
97497336

CYL
01:05.01 01:03.67 02:08.68 194,73
8 8
50 ODRIOZOLA PASTOR, DANIEL
2007 - CAEI
97498158

CAT
00:55.87 00:58.18 01:54.05 57,77
22 22
44 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, ENRIQUE
2008 - TECALP
97499062

MAD
00:59.86 01:01.90 02:01.76 129,95
16 16
43 Hofmann García, Francesco
2008 - MITIC
97499013

MAD
00:57.97 00:59.24 01:57.21 87,35
18 18
59 Rodríguez Robles, Gabriel
2008 - MITIC
97499576

MAD
00:59.19 00:59.57 01:58.76 101,86
999999 999999
63 MESTRES PLA, GUILLEM
2007 - GRANU
97498178

CAT
DNF1
12 12
60 SAURA ANDION, IVAN
2007 - S.C.C
97498592

CAT
00:57.32 00:58.02 01:55.34 69,84
2 2
62 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, JAN
2007 - LLIVI
97498612

CAT
00:54.13 00:54.99 01:49.12 11,61
10 10
56 FDEZ. GARCIA MOCHALES, JAVIER
2008 - WCAMP
97499019

ANZ
00:55.93 00:58.74 01:54.67 63,57
9 9
40 GRANE PEREZ, JOAN
2007 - GRANU
97501463

CAT
00:55.67 00:58.86 01:54.53 62,26
4 4
52 GARITANO ITURBE, LUKEN
2008 - CEJCA
97498998

ARA
00:54.17 00:56.03 01:50.20 21,72
17 17
55 ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
2007 - MAF
97498675

CYL
00:58.49 00:59.15 01:57.64 91,38
11 11
67 Álvarez Barrios, Marcos
2008 - WCAMP
97500385

ANZ
00:57.69 00:57.05 01:54.74 64,23
15 15
66 FURRIOL TORRELL, MARIUS
2007 - CANMC
97498511

CAT
00:58.11 00:58.90 01:57.01 85,48
7 7
42 SOPESENS ARENERE, MATEO
2008 - CERLR
97499231

ARA
00:56.09 00:57.73 01:53.82 55,61
999999 999999
70 RIOS COBO, MATEO
2008 - SKAND
97500022

CAB
DNF2
26 26
61 NAVIA-OSORIO RUBIO, MATIAS
2008 - ESQNV
97499302

NAV
01:04.23 01:02.73 02:06.96 178,63
999999 999999
71 GUIJARRO CATALAN, MAURO
2007 - TERMU
97498365

ARA
DNF1
24 24
47 SAN SEBASTIAN SAENZ, OIHAN
2008 - CESVA
97500127

VAS
01:00.17 01:02.40 02:02.57 137,53
14 14
65 Martín Sánchez, Oliver
2008 - NEVAD
97499157

ANZ
00:57.73 00:58.64 01:56.37 79,49
25 25
69 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, PABLO
2008 - FORMI
97499201

ARA
01:03.49 01:03.10 02:06.59 175,17
999999 999999
46 ARCHS ESCRUELA, PAU
2007 - GRANU
97501472

CAT
DNF
21 21
53 HANEKAMP GUTIERREZ, PEDRO
2007 - MAYEN
97501404

ARA
01:00.84 01:00.83 02:01.67 129,11
5 5
48 RAMIREZ PUIG, PIUS
2007 - LLIVI
97500161

CAT
00:54.97 00:56.26 01:51.23 31,36
999999 999999
57 SASTRE ALSINA, TOMÀS
2008 - GRANU
97499101

CAT
DNF2
19 19
51 EZCURRA IRIARTE, UNAI
2008 - MAYEN
97499215

ARA
00:58.12 01:01.10 01:59.22 106,17
13 13
58 PUIG MARTINEZ, VICTOR
2007 - CANMC
97501032

CAT
00:57.13 00:58.94 01:56.07 76,68