Código
1946-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
131 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
00:52.67 00:55.78 01:48.45 17,05
3 3
119 CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
2005 - CANMC
97497122

CAT
00:52.33 00:55.54 01:47.87 11,55
5 5
114 CUBILLO GOYTRE, ALFONSO
2005 - CEVA
97497220

CAT
00:53.05 00:55.75 01:48.80 20,36
9 9
145 Frontier --, Baptiste
2006 - E.E.C
97502976

CAT
00:53.67 00:55.68 01:49.35 25,57
999999 999999
132 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
DNF1
26 26
150 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
2006 - SKAND
97497871

CAB
01:10.11 01:09.61 02:19.72 313,18
13 13
125 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
00:54.24 00:56.93 01:51.17 42,81
15 15
134 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
00:55.05 00:57.15 01:52.20 52,56
14 14
146 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
00:55.40 00:56.28 01:51.68 47,64
7 7
118 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
00:52.86 00:56.27 01:49.13 23,49
999999 999999
112 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
DNF2
19 19
123 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
00:55.33 00:58.16 01:53.49 64,78
999999 999999
148 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
2005 - ALLER
97496778

AST
DNF2
999999 999999
133 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
DNF2
999999 999999
142 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
DNF
999999 999999
115 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
DNF2
999999 999999
144 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
141 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
DNF
16 16
129 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
00:55.56 00:57.00 01:52.56 55,97
999999 999999
130 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
DNF1
23 23
147 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
00:58.08 00:58.93 01:57.01 98,11
21 21
124 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
00:56.08 00:58.21 01:54.29 72,35
1 1
121 Malot --, Leo Paul
2005 - E.E.C
97502977

CAT
00:52.23 00:54.42 01:46.65 0,00
2 2
126 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
00:51.58 00:55.19 01:46.77 1,14
11 11
117 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
00:53.58 00:56.43 01:50.01 31,82
7 7
139 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
00:53.55 00:55.58 01:49.13 23,49
10 10
111 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
00:53.02 00:56.92 01:49.94 31,16
999999 999999
143 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
DNF2
25 25
149 TERAN lopez, NICOLAS
2006 - MAF
97498430

CYL
01:07.03 01:06.83 02:13.86 257,68
17 17
136 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
00:55.81 00:56.80 01:52.61 56,44
999999 999999
127 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
DNF2
18 18
135 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
00:54.48 00:58.17 01:52.65 56,82
999999 999999
116 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
113 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
DNF2
6 6
120 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
00:52.90 00:56.09 01:48.99 22,16
20 20
128 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
00:56.05 00:57.90 01:53.95 69,13
12 12
138 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
00:54.68 00:56.41 01:51.09 42,05
999999 999999
122 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
2006 - CAEI
97497265

CAT
DNF2
24 24
140 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
00:58.15 00:59.23 01:57.38 101,62
999999 999999
137 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
DNF2
22 22
110 WALKER -, VICENTE
CHI002 CHILE 00:57.26 00:58.54 01:55.80