Código
1946-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
16 16
43 BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
2007 - CESVA
97498368

VAS
01:03.67 00:58.79 02:02.46 88,44
25 25
50 SANCHEZ CASTELLANO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - CDEC
97497334

CYL
01:16.63 01:05.91 02:22.54 268,56
6 6
52 JORGE LÓPEZ, ALEX
2007 - ELIT
97498615

CAT
00:59.69 00:56.67 01:56.36 33,73
3 3
46 DEL PINO CABALLERO, ALVARO
2007 - NEVAD
97495514

ANZ
01:00.78 00:53.35 01:54.13 13,72
21 21
59 MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
2007 - ESQNV
97500899

NAV
01:07.32 01:00.27 02:07.59 134,46
13 13
49 NAZ APARICIO, ANTONIO
2007 - FORMI
97498331

ARA
01:04.29 00:57.02 02:01.31 78,13
999999 999999
64 VILAMITJANA SAGUES, ARNAU
2007 - C.E.T
97498571

CAT
DNF
24 24
70 ESCOBEDO CABAL, CARLOS
2008 - SCEM
97499087

AST
01:13.50 01:05.16 02:18.66 233,75
23 23
40 GOMEZ NIETO, CARLOS
2007 - CDEC
97497336

CYL
01:12.60 01:03.28 02:15.88 208,82
999999 999999
73 ODRIOZOLA PASTOR, DANIEL
2007 - CAEI
97498158

CAT
DNF2
20 20
58 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, ENRIQUE
2008 - TECALP
97499062

MAD
01:06.61 00:59.21 02:05.82 118,58
17 17
65 Hofmann García, Francesco
2008 - MITIC
97499013

MAD
01:04.30 00:58.91 02:03.21 95,17
22 22
71 Rodríguez Robles, Gabriel
2008 - MITIC
97499576

MAD
01:07.94 00:59.67 02:07.61 134,64
999999 999999
60 MESTRES PLA, GUILLEM
2007 - GRANU
97498178

CAT
DNF1
10 10
67 SAURA ANDION, IVAN
2007 - S.C.C
97498592

CAT
01:03.06 00:56.79 01:59.85 65,03
1 1
56 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, JAN
2007 - LLIVI
97498612

CAT
00:58.59 00:54.01 01:52.60 0,0
7 7
44 FDEZ. GARCIA MOCHALES, JAVIER
2008 - WCAMP
97499019

ANZ
01:01.73 00:56.91 01:58.64 54,18
11 11
41 GRANE PEREZ, JOAN
2007 - GRANU
97501463

CAT
01:01.64 00:58.60 02:00.24 68,53
2 2
48 GARITANO ITURBE, LUKEN
2008 - CEJCA
97498998

ARA
00:58.88 00:55.20 01:54.08 13,28
999999 999999
54 ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
2007 - MAF
97498675

CYL
DNF2
8 8
53 Álvarez Barrios, Marcos
2008 - WCAMP
97500385

ANZ
01:01.65 00:57.26 01:58.91 56,60
12 12
62 FURRIOL TORRELL, MARIUS
2007 - CANMC
97498511

CAT
01:02.95 00:57.77 02:00.72 72,83
999999 999999
51 SOPESENS ARENERE, MATEO
2008 - CERLR
97499231

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
72 RIOS COBO, MATEO
2008 - SKAND
97500022

CAB
DNF2
999999 999999
55 NAVIA-OSORIO RUBIO, MATIAS
2008 - ESQNV
97499302

NAV
DNF2
999999 999999
68 GUIJARRO CATALAN, MAURO
2007 - TERMU
97498365

ARA
DNF
19 19
39 SAN SEBASTIAN SAENZ, OIHAN
2008 - CESVA
97500127

VAS
01:03.40 01:00.66 02:04.06 102,79
15 15
57 Martín Sánchez, Oliver
2008 - NEVAD
97499157

ANZ
01:05.87 00:56.50 02:02.37 87,63
999999 999999
66 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, PABLO
2008 - FORMI
97499201

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
45 ARCHS ESCRUELA, PAU
2007 - GRANU
97501472

CAT
DNF1
18 18
42 HANEKAMP GUTIERREZ, PEDRO
2007 - MAYEN
97501404

ARA
01:04.38 00:59.60 02:03.98 102,08
4 4
38 RAMIREZ PUIG, PIUS
2007 - LLIVI
97500161

CAT
00:59.91 00:55.33 01:55.24 23,68
5 5
47 CALZADO ANDRE, SIMON
2007 - CAEI
97498483

CAT
00:59.41 00:56.11 01:55.52 26,19
999999 999999
69 SASTRE ALSINA, TOMÀS
2008 - GRANU
97499101

CAT
DNF1
14 14
63 EZCURRA IRIARTE, UNAI
2008 - MAYEN
97499215

ARA
01:03.05 00:58.94 02:01.99 84,23
9 9
61 PUIG MARTINEZ, VICTOR
2007 - CANMC
97501032

CAT
01:01.45 00:57.54 01:58.99 57,32