Código
1946-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
120 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
00:57.52 00:54.86 01:52.38 12,37
12 12
125 CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
2005 - CANMC
97497122

CAT
00:59.57 00:56.11 01:55.68 42,39
6 6
136 CUBILLO GOYTRE, ALFONSO
2005 - CEVA
97497220

CAT
00:58.68 00:54.38 01:53.06 18,56
999999 999999
147 Frontier --, Baptiste
2006 - E.E.C
97502976

CAT
DNF2
20 20
134 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
01:02.14 00:56.50 01:58.64 69,32
24 24
150 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
2006 - SKAND
97497871

CAB
01:17.52 01:11.02 02:28.54 341,34
999999 999999
138 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
135 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
143 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
DNF2
2 2
129 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
00:57.88 00:54.15 01:52.03 9,19
19 19
126 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
01:02.05 00:56.51 01:58.56 68,59
21 21
131 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
01:02.02 00:56.72 01:58.74 70,23
999999 999999
144 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
2005 - ALLER
97496778

AST
DNF2
8 8
121 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
00:59.32 00:54.49 01:53.81 25,38
999999 999999
123 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
DNF2
999999 999999
115 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
DNF2
999999 999999
142 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
141 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
DNF2
999999 999999
128 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
DNF
9 9
119 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
00:58.52 00:55.37 01:53.89 26,11
22 22
146 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
01:02.51 00:57.79 02:00.30 84,42
999999 999999
112 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
DNF2
3 3
149 Malot --, Leo Paul
2005 - E.E.C
97502977

CAT
00:58.42 00:53.76 01:52.18 10,55
1 1
127 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
00:57.99 00:53.03 01:51.02 0,00
10 10
111 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
00:58.78 00:56.32 01:55.10 37,12
5 5
137 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
00:58.36 00:54.36 01:52.72 15,47
999999 999999
133 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
DNF2
18 18
145 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
01:02.07 00:56.26 01:58.33 66,50
23 23
148 TERAN lopez, NICOLAS
2006 - MAF
97498430

CYL
01:13.74 01:06.48 02:20.22 265,65
999999 999999
130 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
DNF2
13 13
117 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
00:59.80 00:56.20 01:56.00 45,31
14 14
118 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
01:00.04 00:56.73 01:56.77 52,31
11 11
132 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
00:59.61 00:55.50 01:55.11 37,21
17 17
122 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
01:00.14 00:57.51 01:57.65 60,32
999999 999999
160 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
DNF2
15 15
139 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
01:00.32 00:56.61 01:56.93 53,77
7 7
116 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
00:58.29 00:55.23 01:53.52 22,74
16 16
114 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
2006 - CAEI
97497265

CAT
01:00.29 00:56.97 01:57.26 56,77
999999 999999
124 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
113 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
140 WALKER -, VICENTE
CHI002 CHILE DNF