Código
1928-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
82 GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
2005 - KOMBI
97498781

MAD
00:51.26 00:54.44 01:45.70 64,28
999999 999999
93 van REIGERSBERG FRANQUELO, ALVARO
2006 - WCAMP
97500413

ANZ
DNF1
15 15
92 martínez-cañavate lancha, álvaro
2006 - GrSC
97499605

ANZ
01:01.21 01:04.97 02:06.18 261,00
17 17
96 Vázquez del Rey Mengual, Álvaro
2006 - GrSC
97501399

ANZ
01:07.57 01:11.31 02:18.88 382,99
999999 999999
69 MERINO MARTINEZ, ANGEL
2005 - GLBRC
97495585

ANZ
DNF1
8 8
91 Rubias Nieto, Beltran
2005 - TECALP
97497112

MAD
00:52.78 00:55.75 01:48.53 91,47
3 3
71 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
00:51.45 00:54.47 01:45.92 66,40
20 20
95 BOCANEGRA BIEL, CARLOS
2006 - GrSC
97495529

ANZ
01:10.98 01:14.51 02:25.49 446,48
999999 999999
89 HONTORIA HOLTER, CHRISTIAN
2006 - MITIC
97498312

MAD
00:50.77 DSQ2
999999 999999
76 SCIGLIOTTI HARFIN, ESTEBAN
2005 - GrSC
97499607

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
64 martínez-cañavate lancha, francisco
2005 - GrSC
97499606

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
79 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
DNF1
9 9
68 SCHLEISSNER SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
2005 - KOMBI
97498780

MAD
00:53.71 00:55.96 01:49.67 102,42
19 19
73 REGUERA ALBORCH, HUGO
2005 - MONAC
97500226

ANZ
01:09.62 01:13.30 02:22.92 421,79
999999 999999
63 TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
2006 - MITIC
97497315

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
94 DE IZAGUIRRE GARCÍA, ÍÑIGO
2006 - AMSTD
97500683

MAD
01:02.24 DNF2
5 5
78 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
00:52.30 00:54.78 01:47.08 77,54
1 1
85 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
00:51.59 00:53.56 01:45.15 59,00
10 10
66 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ-FIGARES, JAVIER
2005 - RURAL
97500275

ANZ
00:54.54 00:56.68 01:51.22 117,30
999999 999999
67 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
DNF1
6 6
87 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
00:52.39 00:55.55 01:47.94 85,80
999999 999999
97 Hernando Raga, Juan
2005 - AMSTD
97498908

MAD
DNS1
999999 999999
70 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
00:50.16 DNF2
999999 999999
86 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
72 GUTIERREZ RESENTERA, JULIAN
2006 - SCG
97498123

ANZ
DSQ1
18 18
99 Carretero Chira, Lázaro
2006 - GrSC
97501398

ANZ
01:08.59 01:10.99 02:19.58 389,71
999999 999999
100 CALDERON CARRETERO, MARIO
2006 - MONAC
97502234

ANZ
DSQ1
13 13
90 DEL AMO MUÑOZ, MARIO
2006 - NOROE
97498903

MAD
01:00.07 01:02.37 02:02.44 225,08
999999 999999
83 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
00:52.04 DNF2
16 16
80 SAMANIEGO JURADO, MIGUEL
2006 - NEVAD
97495522

ANZ
01:01.61 01:07.43 02:09.04 288,47
999999 999999
65 ROMERO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
2005 - KOMBI
97497167

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
84 Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
2006 - NEVAD
97500777

ANZ
00:52.57 DSQ2
14 14
81 Muñoz García - Serrano, Pablo
2006 - AMSTD
97498895

MAD
01:02.93 01:00.71 02:03.64 236,60
12 12
74 MARTINEZ SERRANO, PABLO
2006 - SCG
97498122

ANZ
00:56.93 01:01.53 01:58.46 186,85
4 4
77 Ruiz Pelegrina, Ricardo
2005 - GLBRC
97495589

ANZ
00:51.69 00:54.85 01:46.54 72,35
7 7
75 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
2005 - MITIC
97498900

MAD
00:53.66 00:54.86 01:48.52 91,37
11 11
88 AGRIMI MATHEu, TELMO
2005 - TECALP
97500713

MAD
00:55.76 01:01.77 01:57.53 177,91
21 21
98 FERNANDEZ NOGUERAS, VICTOR
2005 - NEVAD
97503129

ANZ
01:11.23 01:14.78 02:26.01 451,47