Código
1927-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
71 GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
2005 - KOMBI
97498781

MAD
00:47.58 DNF2
23 23
92 van REIGERSBERG FRANQUELO, ALVARO
2006 - WCAMP
97500413

ANZ
01:06.16 01:03.39 02:09.55 391,37
21 21
88 martínez-cañavate lancha, álvaro
2006 - GrSC
97499605

ANZ
00:58.25 00:54.54 01:52.79 250,51
999999 999999
98 Vázquez del Rey Mengual, Álvaro
2006 - GrSC
97501399

ANZ
DSQ1
999999 999999
95 MERINO MARTINEZ, ANGEL
2005 - GLBRC
97495585

ANZ
DNF1
6 6
67 Rubias Nieto, Beltran
2005 - TECALP
97497112

MAD
00:49.44 00:44.79 01:34.23 94,53
13 13
68 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
00:50.93 00:48.23 01:39.16 135,96
25 25
97 BOCANEGRA BIEL, CARLOS
2006 - GrSC
97495529

ANZ
01:08.93 01:06.19 02:15.12 438,18
2 2
89 HONTORIA HOLTER, CHRISTIAN
2006 - MITIC
97498312

MAD
00:45.48 00:42.91 01:28.39 45,45
22 22
82 SCIGLIOTTI HARFIN, ESTEBAN
2005 - GrSC
97499607

ANZ
01:00.95 00:54.65 01:55.60 274,13
18 18
84 martínez-cañavate lancha, francisco
2005 - GrSC
97499606

ANZ
00:56.29 00:52.81 01:49.10 219,50
14 14
66 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
00:50.62 00:49.03 01:39.65 140,08
999999 999999
99 LÓPEZ MARCOS, GUILLERMO
2005 - NOROE
97502354

MAD
DNF1
7 7
83 SCHLEISSNER SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
2005 - KOMBI
97498780

MAD
00:49.52 00:45.80 01:35.32 103,69
26 26
87 REGUERA ALBORCH, HUGO
2005 - MONAC
97500226

ANZ
01:09.02 01:06.20 02:15.22 439,02
999999 999999
69 TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
2006 - MITIC
97497315

MAD
DNF1
19 19
96 DE IZAGUIRRE GARCÍA, ÍÑIGO
2006 - AMSTD
97500683

MAD
00:58.86 00:52.77 01:51.63 240,77
3 3
78 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
00:48.77 00:44.00 01:32.77 82,26
9 9
74 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
00:49.68 00:46.27 01:35.95 108,99
16 16
86 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ-FIGARES, JAVIER
2005 - RURAL
97500275

ANZ
00:52.96 00:49.35 01:42.31 162,44
1 1
80 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
00:44.59 00:42.27 01:26.86 32,59
12 12
79 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
00:50.63 00:47.37 01:38.00 126,21
4 4
94 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
00:46.30 00:46.61 01:32.91 83,44
999999 999999
85 GUTIERREZ RESENTERA, JULIAN
2006 - SCG
97498123

ANZ
DSQ1
24 24
102 Carretero Chira, Lázaro
2006 - GrSC
97501398

ANZ
01:09.37 01:04.54 02:13.91 428,01
999999 999999
100 CALDERON CARRETERO, MARIO
2006 - MONAC
97502234

ANZ
DNF1
20 20
72 DEL AMO MUÑOZ, MARIO
2006 - NOROE
97498903

MAD
00:56.87 00:54.78 01:51.65 240,93
11 11
93 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
00:50.03 00:46.87 01:36.90 116,97
999999 999999
73 SAMANIEGO JURADO, MIGUEL
2006 - NEVAD
97495522

ANZ
01:01.62 DSQ2
5 5
81 ROMERO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
2005 - KOMBI
97497167

MAD
00:48.55 00:44.57 01:33.12 85,20
10 10
75 Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
2006 - NEVAD
97500777

ANZ
00:49.78 00:46.25 01:36.03 109,66
999999 999999
90 Muñoz García - Serrano, Pablo
2006 - AMSTD
97498895

MAD
00:55.20 DSQ2
999999 999999
91 MARTINEZ SERRANO, PABLO
2006 - SCG
97498122

ANZ
DSQ1
17 17
70 Ruiz Pelegrina, Ricardo
2005 - GLBRC
97495589

ANZ
00:58.74 00:47.92 01:46.66 199,00
8 8
77 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
2005 - MITIC
97498900

MAD
00:49.87 00:45.86 01:35.73 107,14
15 15
76 AGRIMI MATHEu, TELMO
2005 - TECALP
97500713

MAD
00:54.26 00:47.92 01:42.18 161,34
999999 999999
101 FERNANDEZ NOGUERAS, VICTOR
2005 - NEVAD
97503129

ANZ
01:20.85 DSQ2