Código
1874-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
5 5
42 BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
2007 - CESVA
97498368

VAS
00:00:53.71 00:00:58.93 00:01:52.64 103,30
15 15
68 BARAJUEN URCELAY, AITOR
2008 - PANTI
97500018

ARA
00:01:01.10 00:01:06.47 00:02:07.57 208,33
16 16
58 MONTON PELAYO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - PANTI
97499196

ARA
00:01:04.32 00:01:05.50 00:02:09.82 224,16
999999 999999
69 MORENO ASTIBIA, ALVARO
2008 - SKIVA
97499955

ARA
DSQ2
17 17
52 MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
2007 - ESQNV
97500899

NAV
00:01:01.15 00:01:08.97 00:02:10.12 226,27
10 10
48 NAZ APARICIO, ANTONIO
2007 - FORMI
97498331

ARA
00:00:56.78 00:01:01.74 00:01:58.52 144,66
21 21
75 CUTILLAS MARTIN, CARLOS
2008 - FORMI
97500060

ARA
00:01:03.01 00:01:09.37 00:02:12.38 242,17
22 22
60 RODRIGUEZ CABER0, EDGAR
2008 - PICA
97499044

CYL
00:01:02.74 00:01:10.31 00:02:13.05 246,88
999999 999999
49 IRAETA ARANGUREN, ENAITZ
2007 - SKIVA
97499958

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
62 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, ENRIQUE
2008 - TECALP
97499062

MAD
DSQ1
7 7
56 Hofmann García, Francesco
2008 - MITIC
97499013

MAD
00:00:55.23 00:00:58.89 00:01:54.12 113,71
11 11
53 Rodríguez Robles, Gabriel
2008 - MITIC
97499576

MAD
00:00:56.46 00:01:02.19 00:01:58.65 145,58
19 19
66 MERINO AYARZAGUENA, GAIZKA
2007 - ESQNV
97502678

NAV
00:01:02.75 00:01:08.40 00:02:11.15 233,51
26 26
72 SANTAMARIA ARREGUI, GORKA
2008 - PANTI
97499989

ARA
00:01:09.28 00:01:11.23 00:02:20.51 299,36
12 12
65 ECAY PURROY, GUILLERMO
2008 - SKIVA
97499195

ARA
00:00:56.73 00:01:03.03 00:01:59.76 153,39
24 24
70 GONZALEZ CABRERA, HUGO
2008 - PICA
97499043

CYL
00:01:04.41 00:01:10.83 00:02:15.24 262,28
999999 999999
64 BENITO ACEDO, IGNACIO
2008 - CEC
97499203

ARA
DSQ2
25 25
67 DIEZ DE VELASCO GOMEZ, IGNACIO
2008 - TAJAH
97499165

CAB
00:01:06.27 00:01:09.34 00:02:15.61 264,89
20 20
78 FERNANDEZ CUADRA, JAVIER
2008 - PANTI
97499197

ARA
00:01:07.41 00:01:04.23 00:02:11.64 236,96
23 23
77 PUEYO BORBON, LORENZO
2008 - PANTI
97500036

ARA
00:01:07.22 00:01:07.61 00:02:14.83 259,40
1 1
43 GARITANO ITURBE, LUKEN
2008 - CEJCA
97498998

ARA
00:00:49.13 00:00:54.64 00:01:43.77 40,90
999999 999999
76 CACHERO HERNANDEZ, MANUEL
2007 - MAF
97498638

CYL
DSQ1
18 18
63 PASCUAL SAIZ-PARDO, MANUEL
2007 - TAJAH
97499649

CAB
00:01:01.79 00:01:09.28 00:02:11.07 232,95
6 6
46 ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
2007 - MAF
97498675

CYL
00:00:54.64 00:00:59.21 00:01:53.85 111,81
3 3
44 SOPESENS ARENERE, MATEO
2008 - CERLR
97499231

ARA
00:00:50.82 00:00:58.91 00:01:49.73 82,83
999999 999999
54 NAVIA-OSORIO RUBIO, MATIAS
2008 - ESQNV
97499302

NAV
DNF1
4 4
45 GUIJARRO CATALAN, MAURO
2007 - TERMU
97498365

ARA
00:00:51.87 00:00:58.94 00:01:50.81 90,42
14 14
55 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, MAURO
2007 - MITIC
97498897

MAD
00:01:00.41 00:01:06.75 00:02:07.16 205,44
999999 999999
61 MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA SERNA, MIGUEL
2007 - TAJAH
97498323

CAB
DNF1
999999 999999
50 HERVAS LARA, NIKOLAS
2007 - SCG
97498773

ANZ
DSQ1
9 9
57 SAN SEBASTIAN SAENZ, OIHAN
2008 - CESVA
97500127

VAS
00:00:56.56 00:01:00.32 00:01:56.88 133,13
13 13
71 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, PABLO
2008 - FORMI
97499201

ARA
00:00:59.79 00:01:01.43 00:02:01.22 163,66
2 2
47 HANEKAMP GUTIERREZ, PEDRO
2007 - MAYEN
97501404

ARA
00:00:51.35 00:00:57.52 00:01:48.87 76,78
999999 999999
74 MENDIVIL LAUSIN, PEDRO
2008 - PANTI
97499991

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
73 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, ROBERTO
2008 - ESQNV
97499468

NAV
DNS1
999999 999999
59 ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO
2007 - TAJAH
97498872

CAB
DNF1
8 8
51 EZCURRA IRIARTE, UNAI
2008 - MAYEN
97499215

ARA
00:00:54.27 00:01:01.27 00:01:55.54 123,70