Código
1874-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
149 GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
2005 - KOMBI
97498781

MAD
00:00:54.06 00:00:52.05 00:01:46.11 69,75
32 32
147 Rubias Nieto, Beltran
2005 - TECALP
97497112

MAD
00:01:15.28 00:00:55.64 00:02:10.92 251,99
999999 999999
167 Vega De Saone, Bosco
2006 - TECALP
97501350

MAD
DNF1
7 7
125 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
00:00:49.75 00:00:51.67 00:01:41.42 35,29
19 19
165 HONTORIA HOLTER, CHRISTIAN
2006 - MITIC
97498312

MAD
00:00:58.21 00:00:51.64 00:01:49.85 97,22
20 20
157 ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
2006 - SKIVA
97497462

ARA
00:00:56.67 00:00:54.51 00:01:51.18 106,99
999999 999999
132 HERNANDEZ GRISALEÑA, DIEGO
2005 - CEC
97498302

ARA
DNF1
2 2
128 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
00:00:50.54 00:00:49.01 00:01:39.55 21,56
31 31
173 MARCOS LAHERRAN, FIDEL
2006 - TAJAH
97498875

CAB
00:01:03.49 00:01:03.25 00:02:06.74 221,28
5 5
126 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
00:00:49.78 00:00:50.41 00:01:40.19 26,26
999999 999999
155 SCHLEISSNER SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
2005 - KOMBI
97498780

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
155 SCHLEISSNER SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
2005 - KOMBI
97498780

MAD
DNS2
999999 999999
172 LÓPEZ SANCHEZ-MIRANDA, GUILLERMO
2005 - KOMBI
97499068

MAD
DNF2
29 29
170 Vaquero martinez, Hugo
2006 - TECALP
97501349

MAD
00:01:02.27 00:01:01.88 00:02:04.15 202,26
999999 999999
164 SANCHEZ MUR, HUGO
2006 - CERLR
97497358

ARA
DNF1
6 6
140 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
00:00:51.82 00:00:49.15 00:01:40.97 31,99
999999 999999
169 CANO ARENAS, IGNACIO
2006 - FORMI
97498628

ARA
DNF2
8 8
133 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
00:00:52.15 00:00:50.25 00:01:42.40 42,49
3 3
146 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
00:00:50.06 00:00:49.89 00:01:39.95 24,50
999999 999999
135 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
DNF1
999999 999999
135 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
DNF2
999999 999999
130 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
DNF2
9 9
148 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
00:00:52.23 00:00:50.38 00:01:42.61 44,04
22 22
129 HERREROS CALVO, JORGE
2005 - PANTI
97496729

ARA
00:00:54.99 00:00:57.58 00:01:52.57 117,20
30 30
160 AZNAR CUBERO, JORGE
2006 - CEC
97499204

ARA
00:01:05.18 00:00:59.78 00:02:04.96 208,21
999999 999999
153 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
DSQ1
999999 999999
153 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
DNS2
13 13
136 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
00:00:52.60 00:00:51.49 00:01:44.09 54,91
1 1
127 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
00:00:49.55 00:00:49.83 00:01:39.38 20,31
14 14
124 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
00:00:52.97 00:00:52.98 00:01:45.95 68,57
27 27
159 GÓMEZ MAESTRE, JUAN JOSÉ
2005 - CERLR
97499289

ARA
00:01:00.71 00:01:00.06 00:02:00.77 177,43
33 33
161 IRAOLA LIZUNDIA, KIMETZ
2006 - SKIVA
97497398

ARA
00:01:20.80 00:00:55.53 00:02:16.33 291,73
21 21
162 ELORDI SERRANO, LUKA
2006 - MAYEN
97500950

ARA
00:00:56.83 00:00:55.54 00:01:52.37 115,73
12 12
145 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
00:00:52.55 00:00:50.68 00:01:43.23 48,59
999999 999999
154 CAVERO MARTINEZ, MARTIN
2005 - CEC
97498339

ARA
DNF2
25 25
158 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, MATIAS
2005 - ESQNV
97496666

NAV
00:00:56.94 00:00:59.99 00:01:56.93 149,22
999999 999999
141 ROMERO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
2005 - KOMBI
97497167

MAD
DSQ1
999999 999999
141 ROMERO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
2005 - KOMBI
97497167

MAD
DNS2
34 34
171 FERNANDEZ CUADRA, NACHO
2006 - PANTI
97497495

ARA
00:01:10.25 00:01:13.15 00:02:23.40 343,66
999999 999999
150 Vassaire ., NICOLAS
2005 - 3CANT
97501872

MAD
DNS2
16 16
139 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
00:00:52.75 00:00:54.72 00:01:47.47 79,74
26 26
166 GARCIA MODREGO, NICOLAS
2006 - FORMI
97497363

ARA
00:00:59.39 00:00:59.31 00:01:58.70 162,23
999999 999999
134 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
DNF2
24 24
131 MOTREL FOZ, PABLO
2005 - PANTI
97496011

ARA
00:00:56.90 00:00:57.49 00:01:54.39 130,57
4 4
143 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
00:00:50.61 00:00:49.55 00:01:40.16 26,04
28 28
168 VERDU PASCUAL, PEDRO
2006 - PANTI
97497499

ARA
00:01:00.70 00:01:01.21 00:02:01.91 185,81
10 10
152 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
00:00:52.68 00:00:50.03 00:01:42.71 44,77
18 18
142 MENDEZ BARBOSA, RAUL
2005 - CEJCA
97497401

ARA
00:00:54.56 00:00:54.30 00:01:48.86 89,95
999999 999999
151 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
DNF2
999999 999999
138 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
2005 - MITIC
97498900

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
144 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
DSQ1
23 23
156 AGRIMI MATHEu, TELMO
2005 - TECALP
97500713

MAD
00:00:57.38 00:00:56.32 00:01:53.70 125,50
11 11
137 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
00:00:51.90 00:00:51.27 00:01:43.17 48,15
17 17
163 LAZARO DIONIS, VICTOR
2006 - CEC
97498404

ARA
00:00:55.31 00:00:52.75 00:01:48.06 84,07