Código
1869-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
142 FERNANDEZ-VIGIL RODRIGUEZ, ARTURO
2006 - CUITU
97498806

AST
DSQ1
1 1
120 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
00:00:44.58 00:00:39.60 00:01:24.18 111,88
999999 999999
144 HONTORIA HOLTER, CHRISTIAN
2006 - MITIC
97498312

MAD
DNS1
10 10
139 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
2006 - SKAND
97497871

CAB
00:00:53.76 00:00:45.63 00:01:39.39 243,78
999999 999999
125 MARCOS LAHERRAN, FIDEL
2006 - TAJAH
97498875

CAB
DNF1
999999 999999
129 BLANCO HERRERO, GONZALO
2005 - SCEM
97496800

AST
DSQ1
999999 999999
132 Vaquero martinez, Hugo
2006 - TECALP
97501349

MAD
DSQ1
999999 999999
122 SANCHEZ-AREVALO FERNÁNDEZ, IÑIGO
2006 - SCEM
97499864

AST
DNF1
999999 999999
137 CABAL GARCIA, IÑIGO
2006 - SCEM
97497433

AST
DNF2
5 5
119 ROJO AGOTE, JACOBO
2006 - CUITU
97497545

AST
00:00:47.47 00:00:43.55 00:01:31.02 171,20
4 4
141 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
2005 - ALLER
97496778

AST
00:00:48.10 00:00:41.63 00:01:29.73 160,01
999999 999999
124 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
DSQ1
999999 999999
116 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
DNF2
999999 999999
121 CARRO TAGARRO, JOSE MANUEL
2006 - ALLER
97502214

AST
DNF2
6 6
136 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
00:00:47.93 00:00:43.10 00:01:31.03 171,28
2 2
123 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
00:00:48.01 00:00:36.91 00:01:24.92 118,30
999999 999999
117 DEL AMO MUÑOZ, MARIO
2006 - NOROE
97498903

MAD
DSQ2
11 11
131 MORALES TASCON, MATEO
2005 - CONTY
97497075

CYL
00:00:55.39 00:00:44.26 00:01:39.65 246,03
9 9
118 TERAN lopez, NICOLAS
2006 - MAF
97498430

CYL
00:00:51.55 00:00:46.63 00:01:38.18 233,29
12 12
143 Bergasa Gallo, Pablo
2006 - NOROE
97499821

MAD
00:00:58.50 00:00:54.44 00:01:52.94 361,28
999999 999999
127 Muñoz García - Serrano, Pablo
2006 - AMSTD
97498895

MAD
DSQ2
999999 999999
133 GUTIERREZ MERINO, PABLO
2005 - TAJAH
97496633

CAB
DNF1
999999 999999
115 GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
2005 - CDEC
97496973

CYL
DNF2
8 8
135 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
2006 - SCEM
97497432

AST
00:00:49.82 00:00:46.80 00:01:36.62 219,76
999999 999999
138 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, SANTIAGO
2006 - CUITU
97497544

AST
DNF1
3 3
128 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
2005 - MITIC
97498900

MAD
00:00:44.69 00:00:40.57 00:01:25.26 121,25
7 7
126 AGRIMI MATHEu, TELMO
2005 - TECALP
97500713

MAD
00:00:45.63 00:00:49.57 00:01:35.20 207,44
999999 999999
140 MENENDEZ CARCEDO, TOMAS
2006 - SCEM
97497434

AST
DNF1
13 13
134 PEREZ GARCIA, YERAY
2005 - LEITR
97498423

CYL
00:01:00.11 00:00:55.21 00:01:55.32 381,92