Código
1869-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
51 97499816
Jimenez Rodera, Alberto
15/07/2008
MAD
NOROE DNF1
62 97497334
SANCHEZ CASTELLANO, ALEJANDRO
01/10/2008
CYL
CDEC 49.52 DNF1
13 69 97499611
BELTRAN FLOREZ, ALONSO
12/02/2008
CYL
CONTY 1:05.37 55.64 2:01.01 387,54
66 97498447
MONEDERO MARTINEZ, ALVARO
30/06/2008
CYL
CDEC DNF1
75 97497337
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
31/07/2007
CYL
CDEC DSQ1
76 97500485
LAFUENTE RIESGO-LOMBARDERO, ARMANDO
05/07/2007
AST
CMPSK 57.24 DNF2
77 97501080
ALVAREZ-BORBOLLA ALONSO, CARLOS
27/04/2007
AST
ALLER 53.91 DSQ1
6 55 97499087
ESCOBEDO CABAL, CARLOS
21/08/2008
AST
SCEM 59.12 49.37 1:48.49 282,07
3 73 97497336
GOMEZ NIETO, CARLOS
24/05/2007
CYL
CDEC 51.71 44.99 1:36.70 182,74
46 97501257
PRATS ALVAREZ, DAMIAN
13/09/2007
AST
ALLER 1:00.82 DNF2
47 97499807
Castillejo Horrillo, Daniel
02/01/2007
MAD
TECALP DNF1
5 74 97499044
RODRIGUEZ CABER0, EDGAR
02/02/2008
CYL
PICA 56.56 51.67 1:48.23 279,87
10 65 97499062
MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, ENRIQUE
24/01/2008
MAD
TECALP 1:02.53 53.41 1:55.94 344,83
57 97499013
Hofmann García, Francesco
19/04/2008
MAD
MITIC 44.02 DSQ1
78 97499576
Rodríguez Robles, Gabriel
21/10/2008
MAD
MITIC 53.51 DSQ1
7 67 97501076
SANCHEZ VIGIL, GEDEON
13/04/2008
CYL
PEC 58.86 50.57 1:49.43 289,98
58 97499043
GONZALEZ CABRERA, HUGO
07/07/2008
CYL
PICA 56.81 DSQ2
41 97500561
De Eugenio Malagón, Ignacio
14/03/2007
MAD
AMSTD DSQ1
12 72 97502732
CANTALAPIEDRA FERRERO, IGNACIO
04/10/2007
CYL
CONTY 1:06.23 53.70 1:59.93 378,44
9 40 97501552
EGEA GARMENDIA, IGNACIO
28/12/2007
AST
ALLER 58.08 56.87 1:54.95 336,49
71 97499165
DIEZ DE VELASCO GOMEZ, IGNACIO
11/09/2008
CAB
TAJAH 54.22 DNF1
56 97499246
FERNANDEZ-VIGIL RODRIGUEZ, JACOBO
09/03/2008
AST
CUITU 59.77 DNF2
14 50 97501421
CARNICERO MADARIA, JAIME
09/09/2008
MAD
ZIMAS 1:18.69 53.86 2:12.55 484,76
80 97499874
SESMA CASARES, JAVIER
20/12/2008
AST
SCEM 1:00.08 DSQ2
42 97501670
GONZALEZ RAMON, LUCAS
25/12/2007
CYL
PEC DNF1
52 97498638
CACHERO HERNANDEZ, MANUEL
09/10/2007
CYL
MAF DSQ1
39 97499649
PASCUAL SAIZ-PARDO, MANUEL
23/08/2007
CAB
TAJAH 51.62 DNF1
1 38 97498675
ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
20/02/2007
CYL
MAF 45.49 41.16 1:26.65 98,07
61 97497303
ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARCOS
04/05/2008
CYL
PEC 47.59 DSQ1
63 97500022
RIOS COBO, MATEO
04/07/2008
CAB
SKAND DNF1
68 97499244
CASO DE LOS COBOS NAVIA OSORIO, MIGUEL
16/11/2007
AST
CUITU DSQ1
64 97502899
CALDENTEY SANCHEZ, MIGUEL
31/07/2008
CYL
CONTY 1:10.52 DNF2
43 97498323
MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA SERNA, MIGUEL
28/06/2007
CAB
TAJAH 47.84 DNF1
2 44 97499031
SIRISAMBANDH REVILLA, PABLO
11/03/2007
MAD
NOROE 44.95 42.41 1:27.36 104,05
49 97499628
CARCEDO DEL POZO, PEDRO
02/12/2008
AST
SCEM DNF1
11 59 97500352
MURILLO DÍAZ, RAFAEL
15/07/2008
AST
CUITU 1:02.80 53.20 1:56.00 345,33
60 97499362
DURAN CANTALAPIEDRA, RODRIGO
26/01/2007
CYL
CONTY 47.94 DSQ1
54 97499464
DEL VALLE ELIZALDE, SANTIAGO
23/02/2008
AST
CUITU 57.63 DSQ1
79 97499982
OJEDA FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO
17/10/2007
AST
PJRES 54.36 DSQ1
4 45 97498872
ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO
08/01/2007
CAB
TAJAH 57.76 49.89 1:47.65 274,99
8 53 97500869
BAHAMONDE GROBAS, VICTOR
21/02/2008
CAB
SKAND 54.64 59.69 1:54.33 331,27