Código
1923-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
7 132 97496893
VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
24/10/2005
MAD
MITIC 00:49.82 27,87
8 120 97497122
CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
02/02/2005
CAT
CANMC 00:49.98 31,78
6 155 97497220
CUBILLO GOYTRE, ALFONSO
06/07/2005
CAT
CEVA 00:49.44 18,58
32 144 97495585
MERINO MARTINEZ, ANGEL
19/07/2005
ANZ
GLBRC 00:53.15 109,27
34 123 97497112
Rubias Nieto, Beltran
15/06/2005
MAD
TECALP 00:54.23 135,67
27 114 97497166
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
07/10/2005
ARA
SKIVA 00:52.53 94,11
18 130 97496139
DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
14/03/2005
ARA
MAYEN 00:50.75 50,60
21 138 97497470
ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
22/04/2005
ARA
PANTI 00:51.48 68,45
26 127 97498852
Galera Hita, Gonzalo
27/04/2006
ANZ
GrSC 00:52.26 87,51
15 149 97497498
ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
24/12/2005
ARA
PANTI 00:50.47 43,76
9 117 97499588
Dolado Castillo, Ivan
01/04/2005
ANZ
GrSC 00:50.02 32,76
25 135 97495583
ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
14/11/2006
ANZ
GrSC 00:52.23 86,78
37 140 97496778
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
01/03/2005
AST
ALLER 00:55.04 155,47
36 122 97496882
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
01/05/2005
AST
ALLER 00:54.51 142,52
20 125 97496712
DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
21/09/2005
ARA
FORMI 00:50.87 53,54
35 150 97495581
Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
04/12/2006
ANZ
GLBRC 00:54.44 140,81
23 128 97499035
PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
23/01/2005
MAD
KOMBI 00:51.84 77,25
17 126 97497402
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
30/11/2006
ARA
CEJCA 00:50.61 47,18
38 147 97497330
MATAS Manzano, JUAN
22/07/2006
CYL
CDEC 00:55.21 159,63
5 119 97496883
ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
22/04/2005
MAD
MITIC 00:49.28 14,67
33 139 97497449
SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
07/10/2006
CAB
RODY 00:53.23 111,23
14 151 97495532
HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
30/09/2005
ANZ
SCG 00:50.39 41,80
4 113 97497658
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
22/03/2005
CAT
CAEI 00:49.17 11,98
28 146 97496003
FLORES PRAT, MANEX
24/01/2006
ARA
PANTI 00:52.77 99,98
2 142 97497671
UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
13/06/2006
CAT
CAEI 00:48.79 2,69
3 154 97497657
MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
09/02/2005
CAT
GRANU 00:48.88 4,89
24 148 97497180
RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
13/06/2005
ANZ
RURAL 00:52.16 85,07
29 141 97497927
BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
18/02/2006
ARA
CEC 00:52.97 104,87
16 131 97497125
SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
23/06/2005
CAT
CANMC 00:50.60 46,94
31 145 97500777
Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
27/07/2006
ANZ
NEVAD 00:53.12 108,54
22 121 97497081
FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
25/12/2005
VAL
CESG 00:51.54 69,91
1 115 97496924
GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
09/08/2005
MAD
TECALP 00:48.68 0,0
12 153 97498608
AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
15/12/2005
CAT
LLIVI 00:50.26 38,62
30 124 97496862
DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
24/03/2005
NAV
ESQNV 00:53.02 106,09
10 129 97497820
BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
17/02/2006
CAT
CANMC 00:50.08 34,22
13 143 97496032
NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
20/04/2005
ARA
PANTI 00:50.37 41,31
11 156 97497326
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
26/12/2006
ARA
FORMI 00:50.25 38,38
19 137 97497799
BULTO GIL-VERNET, VICTOR
15/08/2005
CAT
CEVA 00:50.79 51,58