Código
1923-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
7 7
132 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
00:49.82 27,87
8 8
120 CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
2005 - CANMC
97497122

CAT
00:49.98 31,78
6 6
155 CUBILLO GOYTRE, ALFONSO
2005 - CEVA
97497220

CAT
00:49.44 18,58
32 32
144 MERINO MARTINEZ, ANGEL
2005 - GLBRC
97495585

ANZ
00:53.15 109,27
34 34
123 Rubias Nieto, Beltran
2005 - TECALP
97497112

MAD
00:54.23 135,67
27 27
114 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
00:52.53 94,11
18 18
130 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
00:50.75 50,60
21 21
138 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
00:51.48 68,45
26 26
127 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
00:52.26 87,51
15 15
149 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
00:50.47 43,76
9 9
117 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
00:50.02 32,76
25 25
135 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
00:52.23 86,78
37 37
140 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
2005 - ALLER
97496778

AST
00:55.04 155,47
36 36
122 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
00:54.51 142,52
20 20
125 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
00:50.87 53,54
35 35
150 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
00:54.44 140,81
23 23
128 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
00:51.84 77,25
17 17
126 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
00:50.61 47,18
38 38
147 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
00:55.21 159,63
5 5
119 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
00:49.28 14,67
33 33
139 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
00:53.23 111,23
14 14
151 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
00:50.39 41,80
4 4
113 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
00:49.17 11,98
28 28
146 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
00:52.77 99,98
2 2
142 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
00:48.79 2,69
3 3
154 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
00:48.88 4,89
24 24
148 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
00:52.16 85,07
29 29
141 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
00:52.97 104,87
16 16
131 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
00:50.60 46,94
31 31
145 Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
2006 - NEVAD
97500777

ANZ
00:53.12 108,54
22 22
121 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
00:51.54 69,91
1 1
115 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
00:48.68 0,0
12 12
153 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
00:50.26 38,62
30 30
124 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
00:53.02 106,09
10 10
129 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
00:50.08 34,22
13 13
143 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
00:50.37 41,31
11 11
156 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
00:50.25 38,38
19 19
137 BULTO GIL-VERNET, VICTOR
2005 - CEVA
97497799

CAT
00:50.79 51,58