Código
1923-12
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
149 MAZA PEREZ, ADRIAN
2005 - CESG
97497604

VAL
DNS1
999999 999999
136 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
124 CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
2005 - CANMC
97497122

CAT
DSQ1
999999 999999
140 CUBILLO GOYTRE, ALFONSO
2005 - CEVA
97497220

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
148 MERINO MARTINEZ, ANGEL
2005 - GLBRC
97495585

ANZ
DNF1
17 17
119 Rubias Nieto, Beltran
2005 - TECALP
97497112

MAD
00:43.31 00:56.56 01:39.87 99,32
9 9
118 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
00:43.06 00:51.94 01:35.00 58,87
12 12
131 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
00:42.94 00:54.31 01:37.25 77,56
999999 999999
126 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
DSQ1
999999 999999
142 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
DSQ1
5 5
132 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
00:43.00 00:50.69 01:33.69 48,00
8 8
115 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
00:43.02 00:51.83 01:34.85 57,63
14 14
130 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
00:44.70 00:53.74 01:38.44 87,44
20 20
152 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
2005 - ALLER
97496778

AST
00:49.67 00:56.13 01:45.80 148,56
18 18
144 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
00:49.26 00:53.83 01:43.09 126,05
999999 999999
134 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
DNF1
999999 999999
125 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
DNF1
21 21
155 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
00:53.30 00:56.46 01:49.76 181,44
999999 999999
122 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
DNF1
7 7
128 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
00:44.72 00:49.96 01:34.68 56,22
999999 999999
151 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
DNF1
999999 999999
123 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
00:41.07 DNF2
999999 999999
154 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
DNF1
10 10
137 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
00:44.07 00:51.46 01:35.53 63,28
999999 999999
138 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
00:39.49 DNF2
13 13
146 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
00:45.95 00:51.81 01:37.76 81,79
2 2
120 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
00:40.78 00:48.82 01:29.60 14,03
999999 999999
127 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
DSQ1
999999 999999
153 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
00:44.66 DNF2
19 19
145 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
00:52.02 00:52.19 01:44.21 135,35
999999 999999
147 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
DSQ1
3 3
141 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
00:41.60 00:50.21 01:31.81 32,39
999999 999999
150 Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
2006 - NEVAD
97500777

ANZ
DSQ1
999999 999999
129 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
00:44.41 DNF2
999999 999999
121 MORA DICENTA, PABLO
2005 - MONAC
97498084

ANZ
DNF1
4 4
113 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
00:40.53 00:51.63 01:32.16 35,29
16 16
135 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
00:43.35 00:56.43 01:39.78 98,57
999999 999999
117 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
00:47.86 DNF2
22 22
143 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
00:54.33 01:07.68 02:02.01 283,16
1 1
139 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
00:40.32 00:47.59 01:27.91 0,0
15 15
116 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
2006 - CAEI
97497265

CAT
00:47.51 00:52.06 01:39.57 96,82
999999 999999
114 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
DNF1
11 11
112 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
00:43.55 00:53.30 01:36.85 74,24
6 6
133 BULTO GIL-VERNET, VICTOR
2005 - CEVA
97497799

CAT
00:42.85 00:51.55 01:34.40 53,89