Código
1923-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
9 9
140 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
00:55.47 00:56.11 01:51.58 44,41
5 5
112 CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
2005 - CANMC
97497122

CAT
00:54.55 00:55.90 01:50.45 33,74
4 4
114 CUBILLO GOYTRE, ALFONSO
2005 - CEVA
97497220

CAT
00:54.78 00:55.51 01:50.29 32,22
999999 999999
130 Rubias Nieto, Beltran
2005 - TECALP
97497112

MAD
DNF1
18 18
113 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
00:56.51 00:58.48 01:54.99 76,64
12 12
124 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
00:56.05 00:56.19 01:52.24 50,65
16 16
135 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
00:56.69 00:57.40 01:54.09 68,13
17 17
146 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
00:57.06 00:57.72 01:54.78 74,65
7 7
128 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
00:54.73 00:55.86 01:50.59 35,06
20 20
119 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
00:58.14 00:57.79 01:55.93 85,52
19 19
123 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
00:58.34 00:57.34 01:55.68 83,16
29 29
145 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
2005 - ALLER
97496778

AST
01:01.47 01:02.46 02:03.93 161,12
23 23
142 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
00:57.75 00:59.45 01:57.20 97,52
999999 999999
138 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
DNF1
999999 999999
120 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
00:57.98 DNF2
27 27
147 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
00:58.90 00:59.88 01:58.78 112,45
999999 999999
111 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
131 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
DNF1
30 30
152 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
01:05.10 01:04.52 02:09.62 214,89
15 15
134 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
00:56.70 00:56.89 01:53.59 63,41
26 26
151 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
00:58.92 00:59.19 01:58.11 106,12
999999 999999
137 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
DNF1
1 1
116 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
00:53.23 00:53.65 01:46.88 0,0
28 28
126 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
00:59.87 00:59.94 01:59.81 122,19
10 10
125 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
00:54.74 00:56.90 01:51.64 44,98
2 2
127 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
00:53.47 00:54.53 01:48.00 10,58
8 8
148 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
00:55.76 00:55.73 01:51.49 43,56
24 24
133 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
00:59.32 00:58.00 01:57.32 98,66
25 25
149 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
00:58.71 00:58.64 01:57.35 98,94
13 13
129 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
00:55.59 00:56.73 01:52.32 51,41
999999 999999
150 Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
2006 - NEVAD
97500777

ANZ
00:59.61 DNF2
22 22
139 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
00:58.77 00:57.96 01:56.73 93,08
999999 999999
141 MORA DICENTA, PABLO
2005 - MONAC
97498084

ANZ
00:56.08 DNF2
3 3
117 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
00:54.53 00:55.12 01:49.65 26,18
999999 999999
121 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
00:57.64 DNS2
999999 999999
122 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
00:56.07 DNF2
21 21
144 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
00:58.92 00:57.49 01:56.41 90,06
6 6
118 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
00:55.78 00:54.75 01:50.53 34,49
999999 999999
136 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
2006 - CAEI
97497265

CAT
00:59.06 DNF2
14 14
143 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
00:56.26 00:56.51 01:52.77 55,66
999999 999999
115 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
00:57.09 DNF2
11 11
132 BULTO GIL-VERNET, VICTOR
2005 - CEVA
97497799

CAT
00:56.08 00:55.76 01:51.84 46,87