Código
1923-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
33 33
152 MAZA PEREZ, ADRIAN
2005 - CESG
97497604

VAL
00:53.53 108,95
5 5
132 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
00:50.04 24,27
3 3
120 CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
2005 - CANMC
97497122

CAT
00:49.90 20,87
8 8
155 CUBILLO GOYTRE, ALFONSO
2005 - CEVA
97497220

CAT
00:50.60 37,85
29 29
144 MERINO MARTINEZ, ANGEL
2005 - GLBRC
97495585

ANZ
00:53.13 99,25
31 31
123 Rubias Nieto, Beltran
2005 - TECALP
97497112

MAD
00:53.26 102,40
18 18
114 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
00:51.87 68,67
10 10
130 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
00:50.69 40,04
15 15
138 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
00:51.03 48,29
21 21
127 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
00:52.13 74,98
30 30
149 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
00:53.24 101,92
19 19
117 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
00:52.03 72,56
24 24
135 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
00:52.37 80,81
35 35
140 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
2005 - ALLER
97496778

AST
00:55.24 150,45
4 4
118 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
00:49.91 21,11
25 25
125 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
00:52.39 81,29
34 34
150 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
00:54.55 133,71
20 20
128 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
00:52.08 73,77
13 13
126 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
00:50.95 46,35
36 36
147 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
00:57.71 210,39
7 7
119 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
00:50.37 32,27
12 12
151 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
00:50.91 45,38
2 2
113 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
00:49.22 4,37
28 28
146 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
00:52.69 88,57
6 6
142 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
00:50.21 28,39
32 32
145 Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
2006 - NEVAD
97500777

ANZ
00:53.51 108,47
23 23
121 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
00:52.36 80,56
1 1
115 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
00:49.04 0,0
17 17
116 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
00:51.23 53,14
9 9
153 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
00:50.67 39,55
27 27
124 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
00:52.61 86,63
16 16
129 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
00:51.10 49,99
14 14
133 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
2006 - CAEI
97497265

CAT
00:50.99 47,32
22 22
143 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
00:52.34 80,08
11 11
156 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
00:50.88 44,65
26 26
137 BULTO GIL-VERNET, VICTOR
2005 - CEVA
97497799

CAT
00:52.45 82,75