Código
1920-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
106 GARCIA MEDINA, ALBERTO
2006 - SCG
97495523

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
86 GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
2005 - KOMBI
97498781

MAD
00:51.68 DSQ2
19 19
103 Vázquez del Rey Mengual, Álvaro
2006 - GrSC
97501399

ANZ
01:06.53 01:07.81 02:14.34 336,39
999999 999999
101 MERINO MARTINEZ, ANGEL
2005 - GLBRC
97495585

ANZ
00:51.04 DNF2
15 15
104 GARCIA SALAZAR, ANTONIO
2005 - WCAMP
97500288

ANZ
01:01.81 01:04.13 02:05.94 253,63
999999 999999
100 Vega De Saone, Bosco
2006 - TECALP
97501350

MAD
DNF1
9 9
90 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
00:51.45 00:54.75 01:46.20 59,14
20 20
89 BOCANEGRA BIEL, CARLOS
2006 - GrSC
97495529

ANZ
01:11.04 01:09.48 02:20.52 397,28
999999 999999
79 HONTORIA HOLTER, CHRISTIAN
2006 - MITIC
97498312

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
96 SCIGLIOTTI HARFIN, ESTEBAN
2005 - GrSC
97499607

ANZ
DNF1
2 2
80 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
00:48.80 00:54.65 01:43.45 32,04
18 18
83 REGUERA ALBORCH, HUGO
2005 - MONAC
97500226

ANZ
01:06.69 01:06.60 02:13.29 326,05
7 7
97 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
00:50.73 00:54.60 01:45.33 50,56
6 6
99 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
00:50.80 00:54.31 01:45.11 48,40
1 1
91 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
00:49.84 00:52.67 01:42.51 22,78
999999 999999
78 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ-FIGARES, JAVIER
2005 - RURAL
97500275

ANZ
DNS1
13 13
98 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
00:52.37 00:59.72 01:52.09 117,17
8 8
92 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
00:50.58 00:55.00 01:45.58 53,03
10 10
85 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
00:51.18 00:55.16 01:46.34 60,52
16 16
94 GUTIERREZ RESENTERA, JULIAN
2006 - SCG
97498123

ANZ
01:03.32 01:02.77 02:06.09 255,11
999999 999999
107 CALDERON CARRETERO, MARIO
2006 - MONAC
97502234

ANZ
DNF1
3 3
81 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
00:49.68 00:54.16 01:43.84 35,88
17 17
88 SAMANIEGO JURADO, MIGUEL
2006 - NEVAD
97495522

ANZ
01:06.42 01:04.67 02:11.09 304,37
11 11
82 ROMERO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
2005 - KOMBI
97497167

MAD
00:51.39 00:55.89 01:47.28 69,78
999999 999999
105 Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
2006 - NEVAD
97500777

ANZ
00:52.45 DNF2
14 14
95 MARTINEZ SERRANO, PABLO
2006 - SCG
97498122

ANZ
00:57.56 01:03.17 02:00.73 202,30
4 4
84 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
00:49.13 00:54.73 01:43.86 36,08
12 12
102 Ruiz Pelegrina, Ricardo
2005 - GLBRC
97495589

ANZ
00:50.84 00:56.79 01:47.63 73,23
5 5
87 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
2005 - MITIC
97498900

MAD
00:50.16 00:54.73 01:44.89 46,23