Código
1972-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Jaca
Género
H
Categoría
SEN, U18, U20, MAS
Disciplina
FREE
Documentos

Inscritos al evento

Ver 1 fichero
Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
10 10
418 Borrell Casals, Aniol
2004 - P.E.C
97498256

CAT
18:15.2 289,33
29 29
422 GARCIANDIA GOÑI, BERNARDO
1965 - UHRTE
97498176

NAV
25:28.8 664,87
2 2
433 SELLES GASCH, BERNAT
2003 - BELLV
97496256

CAT
17:24.7 245,60
999999 999999
407 PEON CHAVELI, CIRO
1973 - SOLVA
594418

CAB
DNS
19 19
424 PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
1963 - CDEMN
7491967

MAD
21:48.9 474,41
12 12
411 JIMENEZ ATIENZAR, GUILLERMO
1994 - EMEM
97498977

ARA
19:18.8 344,42
15 15
429 ESCUDERO CASAJUS, HUGO
2003 - MAYEN
97496715

ARA
20:21.6 398,81
17 17
402 AYORA MORANTE, IGNACIO
1991 - MAYEN
3490183

ARA
20:43.5 417,77
1 1
436 ROJO GARCIA, IMANOL
1990 - UZTUR
3490145

VAS
15:23.7 140,80
999999 999999
423 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
DNS
34 34
412 Sierra Val, Javier
1977 - SSC
97502314

ARA
30:30.9 926,51
21 21
419 BELTRAN DE LUBIANO GONZALEZ DE DURANA, JESUS
1960 - UHRTE
97500757

NAV
22:20.0 501,35
25 25
416 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL
1962 - MAYEN
97498839

ARA
24:12.4 598,70
18 18
426 IRURIETA ECHEVESTE, JURGI
2003 - URDAB
97496891

VAS
21:23.6 452,50
8 8
437 MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, LANDER
2001 - IRRTZ
97496536

NAV
17:54.3 271,23
33 33
408 COLLANTES ROLDAN, LUIS
1969 - SOLVA
3490195

CAB
28:31.9 823,45
3 3
428 SALSAMENDI SILVA, MANEX
2002 - RNCAL
97495958

NAV
17:29.1 249,41
7 7
431 MORALES SANCHEZ, MARTIN
2002 - SABIK
97496261

ANZ
17:49.0 266,64
13 13
427 Carvajal Rodriguez, Miguel Angel
1977 - SABIK
97501448

ANZ
19:25.4 350,13
31 31
401 AHECHU ILUNDAIN, MIKEL
2001 - UHRTE
97499986

NAV
26:22.6 711,46
14 14
432 PLAZAS IRIBERRI, MIKEL
2000 - UZTUR
3490310

VAS
20:18.6 396,21
4 4
435 Auladell Visa, Miquel
2002 - P.E.C
97496049

CAT
17:30.8 250,88
30 30
414 SISINNI CASQUERO, NICOLAS
1958 - MAYEN
97501474

ARA
25:36.0 671,10
16 16
425 CARDONA MORENO, NIL
2003 - CEFUC
97500646

CAT
20:32.8 408,51
999999 999999
430 MARCEN CINCA, NOEL
1982 - MAYEN
3490126

ARA
DNS
28 28
405 ITURRIA ESLAVA, OIHAN
2003 - UHRTE
97499773

NAV
24:58.3 638,45
20 20
404 TURON MALLOR, PABLO
1996 - CASAB
14925730

ARA
22:18.8 500,31
5 5
403 OSORO GUTIERREZ, PELLO
1992 - EIBAR
13969

VAS
17:32.9 252,70
23 23
406 ESTEBAN ESPARZA, PERU
1969 - UHRTE
3490088

NAV
22:51.4 528,54
24 24
421 REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
1991 - CENA
3495779

CAT
23:00.3 536,25
26 26
420 MIQUEL FERRAN, RICARD
1969 - CENA
97497747

CAT
24:32.8 616,37
6 6
409 PIQUERAS GARCIA, ROBERTO
1990 - EMEM
793804

ARA
17:38.4 257,46
27 27
410 AMORRORTU DE MESONES, RODOLFO
1963 - BLANC
4772

AST
24:47.2 628,84
9 9
434 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
18:10.5 285,26
32 32
413 Donkov Mitev, Velislav
1976 - CDEMN
97500989

MAD
27:10.8 753,21
22 22
415 MAEZTU PURTI, XABI
2004 - IRRTZ
97499148

NAV
22:31.3 511,14
11 11
417 Lopez Sagales, Xavier
2004 - BELLV
97499340

CAT
18:45.0 315,14