Código
056ALP2020-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
H
Categoría
ABS_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
54 54
73 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
01:04.27 01:08.24 02:12.51 237,46
10 10
2 TORRES ---, ALBERT
20470 AND 00:50.02 00:53.93 01:43.95
40 40
77 PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
2003 - LMCE
97495381

CAT
00:57.36 00:58.53 01:55.89 118,00
999999 999999
49 OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
2003 - CEAC
97494984

CAT
DNF2
34 34
47 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
00:54.43 00:59.05 01:53.48 100,68
999999 999999
51 PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
2003 - LMCE
97496090

CAT
DNF1
44 44
76 MARRE GUBAU, ALEIX
2003 - CEAP
97501682

CAT
01:00.30 00:59.55 01:59.85 146,47
999999 999999
72 CAMPAÑA BAYA, ALEJANDRO
2003 - GRANU
97495341

CAT
DNS1
999999 999999
43 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97501471

CAT
DNS1
999999 999999
22 GLIZE -, ALEXIS
6191297 FRANCIA DNS1
999999 999999
16 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
DNF1
52 52
83 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
01:01.88 01:07.13 02:09.01 212,31
27 27
31 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
00:53.53 00:56.92 01:50.45 78,90
999999 999999
57 LY ---, AMBROISE
6191304 FRA DNF1
9 9
13 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
00:49.50 00:54.10 01:43.60 29,66
6 6
8 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
00:49.47 00:53.25 01:42.72 23,34
14 14
24 JANKPWIAK ---, ANTHONY
6190302 FRA 00:51.23 00:54.50 01:45.73
999999 999999
42 SOLER ---, ANTOINE
6191039 FRA DNF2
26 26
33 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
00:52.54 00:57.70 01:50.24 77,39
999999 999999
32 ALVAREZ ---, ARITZ
20501 AND DNF1
42 42
71 NOUZIERES ---, ARMAND
6191305 FRA 00:55.86 01:00.54 01:56.40
999999 999999
66 SOLER ---, CARLES
20503 AND DNF1
999999 999999
45 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
DNF1
49 49
67 VILANOVA FABREGA, DAVID
1984 - C.E.T
490862

CAT
01:00.13 01:04.77 02:04.90 182,76
17 17
26 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
00:52.22 00:54.00 01:46.22 48,50
28 28
40 FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
2002 - LMCE
97496086

CAT
00:53.93 00:56.90 01:50.83 81,63
999999 999999
53 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
DNF2
45 45
78 MASDEU NAJAR, GERARD
2002 - S.C.C
97494880

CAT
00:58.30 01:01.70 02:00.00 147,54
39 39
65 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
00:54.91 01:00.35 01:55.26 113,47
24 24
30 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
00:52.84 00:55.17 01:48.01 61,36
999999 999999
56 TROUCHE ---, HUGO
6191153 FRA DNS1
51 51
68 AYARZA GOMEZ, IGNACIO
2003 - CAEI
97494740

CAT
01:00.11 01:05.71 02:05.82 189,38
999999 999999
39 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
DNF2
38 38
41 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
00:55.27 00:59.91 01:55.18 112,90
37 37
55 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
00:55.54 00:59.37 01:54.91 110,96
999999 999999
23 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
DNS1
19 19
20 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
00:51.57 00:55.14 01:46.71 52,02
29 29
81 VILELLA SIRVENT, JAN
2003 - C.E.T
97498495

CAT
00:53.87 00:57.42 01:51.29 84,94
30 30
44 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
00:53.55 00:57.83 01:51.38 85,58
999999 999999
58 LABAL ABAD, JOAN
2002 - GRANU
97494787

CAT
DNF1
16 16
21 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
00:51.33 00:54.83 01:46.16 48,06
50 50
69 VIDAL SERRA, JOAN
2003 - LMCE
97494864

CAT
01:00.69 01:05.06 02:05.75 188,87
21 21
19 FONSECA ---, JOEL
20498 AND 00:52.67 00:54.38 01:47.05
8 8
7 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
00:49.16 00:54.19 01:43.35 27,87
12 12
1 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
00:50.40 00:54.83 01:45.23 41,38
4 4
14 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
00:48.92 00:53.49 01:42.41 21,11
999999 999999
52 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
DNS1
999999 999999
15 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
34 MOURRUT ---, JULIEN
6191150 FRA DNQ2
999999 999999
75 PLANEILLES ---, LEO
6191306 FRA DNS1
41 41
70 YBANEZ ---, LEO
6191156 FRA 00:56.20 00:59.78 01:55.98
31 31
29 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
00:51.77 00:59.89 01:51.66 87,60
25 25
74 BARES -, LORIS
6190721 FRANCIA 00:53.84 00:55.41 01:49.25
46 46
54 FOUGERE ---, LOUIS
6191302 FRA 00:58.19 01:02.77 02:00.96
43 43
35 GRANAT -, LUCAS
6191298 FRANCIA 00:54.22 01:02.49 01:56.71
1 1
9 DESSANDIER ---, LUCAS
6191032 FRA 00:48.38 00:52.46 01:40.84
11 11
17 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
00:50.07 00:54.33 01:44.40 35,41
999999 999999
79 DENIS ---, LUKA
6191141 FRA DNS1
15 15
28 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
00:51.35 00:54.45 01:45.80 45,48
47 47
64 RAMOS ---, MANUEL
590044 POR 00:59.28 01:04.33 02:03.61
20 20
18 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
00:52.48 00:54.44 01:46.92 53,53
48 48
82 ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
2002 - CANMC
97494660

CAT
00:59.82 01:04.17 02:03.99 176,22
18 18
12 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
00:49.44 00:57.10 01:46.54 50,80
22 22
25 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
00:52.37 00:55.07 01:47.44 57,26
23 23
38 PEREZ ROMERO, NAZARENO
30523 ARG 00:52.91 00:54.72 01:47.63
999999 999999
60 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
80 CUBILLO GOYTRE, NICOLAS
2003 - CEVA
97496359

CAT
DNF1
33 33
50 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
00:54.12 00:58.49 01:52.61 94,43
999999 999999
61 ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
2003 - GRANU
97494838

CAT
DNF1
13 13
4 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
00:50.96 00:54.39 01:45.35 42,24
5 5
5 ROBERT ---, POL
20428 AND 00:48.44 00:53.98 01:42.42
7 7
11 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
00:49.33 00:53.44 01:42.77 23,70
999999 999999
59 BOREN MEDINA, POL
2002 - ELIT
492428

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
63 ALONSO SOLER, POL
2003 - CEAC
97494981

CAT
DNF1
32 32
36 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
00:54.55 00:57.78 01:52.33 92,41
3 3
10 SOLSONA ---, ROBERT
20392 AND 00:48.83 00:53.39 01:42.22
35 35
48 CHAMAYOU ---, ROMAIN
6191145 FRA 00:55.53 00:58.19 01:53.72
999999 999999
3 AURIAU ---, SACHA
6191139 FRA DNF2
999999 999999
27 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
DNF2
53 53
62 MANTEROLA ---, STORM ALEXANDER
20504 AND 01:02.89 01:06.33 02:09.22
36 36
46 MIJARES ---, TOMAS
20023 AND 00:53.67 01:00.59 01:54.26
999999 999999
37 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
DNF1
2 2
6 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
00:47.82 00:53.74 01:41.56 15,00