Código
049ALP2020-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Masella
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
51 51
127 ROIG BALCELLS, ABRAHAM
2006 - CEAC
97497878

CAT
00:55.90 01:00.74 01:56.64 175,22
52 52
126 PELISSIER GALLARDO, ADRIAN
2007 - GRANU
97500462

CAT
00:55.88 01:01.03 01:56.91 177,93
999999 999999
129 ALVARO GOMEZ, ALBERT
2007 - C.E.T
97499366

CAT
01:00.14 DNF2
999999 999999
138 VERDAGUER RIGAT, ALBERT
2007 - S.C.C
97501184

CAT
01:05.30 DNF1
999999 999999
137 Sandoval Amills, Aleix
2007 - MLEC
97498607

CAT
DNS1
999999 999999
137 Sandoval Amills, Aleix
2007 - MLEC
97498607

CAT
DNS1
4 4
72 JORGE LÓPEZ, ALEX
2007 - ELIT
97498615

CAT
00:47.74 00:54.09 01:41.83 26,64
57 57
119 SOBREVIAS PUEYO, ALEX
2007 - CANMC
97500215

CAT
00:57.64 01:05.71 02:03.35 242,54
999999 999999
85 BERTRAN BRAVO, ÁLVARO
2006 - CANMC
97497813

CAT
00:49.64 DNF2
62 62
142 HIDALGO MANGAS, ARNAU
2007 - SOL
97502211

CAT
01:07.06 01:09.40 02:16.46 374,07
9 9
87 VILAMITJANA SAGUES, ARNAU
2007 - C.E.T
97498571

CAT
00:49.42 00:55.26 01:44.68 55,23
53 53
120 VENDRELL TORRES, ARNAU
2007 - CAEI
97498738

CAT
00:56.06 01:02.48 01:58.54 194,29
35 35
111 ETXANIZ IBARMIA, ASIER
2006 - CAEI
97497757

CAT
00:52.74 00:57.49 01:50.23 110,91
999999 999999
114 PARRAMON TARRES, BERNAT
2007 - ELIT
97498547

CAT
00:51.48 DNF2
21 21
77 AYTES TARTERA, BIEL
2006 - AISC
97497443

CAT
00:51.65 00:55.82 01:47.47 83,22
27 27
108 OCHOA PRADO, BORJA
2007 - AISC
97499172

CAT
00:51.97 00:56.91 01:48.88 97,37
49 49
128 Vega De Saone, Bosco
2006 - TECALP
97501350

MAD
00:56.64 00:59.83 01:56.47 173,52
11 11
95 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
00:49.87 00:56.05 01:45.92 67,67
55 55
134 Castillejo Horrillo, Daniel
2007 - TECALP
97499807

MAD
00:57.27 01:01.87 01:59.14 200,31
25 25
101 ODRIOZOLA PASTOR, DANIEL
2007 - CAEI
97498158

CAT
00:53.14 00:55.60 01:48.74 95,96
999999 999999
122 WORKMAN EGEA, DYLAN
2006 - CANMC
97499443

CAT
DNS1
999999 999999
122 WORKMAN EGEA, DYLAN
2006 - CANMC
97499443

CAT
DNS1
33 33
99 GARCÍA ARVERAS, EMILIO
2006 - LMCE
97498154

CAT
00:52.86 00:56.75 01:49.61 104,69
15 15
79 ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
2006 - CEJCA
97497755

ARA
00:51.00 00:55.90 01:46.90 77,50
40 40
116 SANCHEZ PALACÍN, FERRAN
2007 - LLIVI
97500267

CAT
00:54.18 00:57.92 01:52.10 129,67
999999 999999
125 OLLE LOPEZ, GERARD
2007 - C.E.T
97501202

CAT
01:03.31 DNF1
17 17
115 MESTRES PLA, GUILLEM
2007 - GRANU
97498178

CAT
00:50.85 00:56.21 01:47.06 79,11
58 58
136 Vaquero martinez, Hugo
2006 - TECALP
97501349

MAD
01:01.52 01:02.06 02:03.58 244,85
29 29
76 THACKWRAY VALLET, HUGO
2006 - CANMC
97499442

CAT
00:52.43 00:56.67 01:49.10 99,58
30 30
103 IBARBIA URLEZAGA, IGNACIO
2007 - CEVA
97498813

CAT
00:52.60 00:56.54 01:49.14 99,98
60 60
130 GOROSTIAGA SEGURA, IÑAKI
2007 - CEAC
97499284

CAT
01:01.63 01:05.69 02:07.32 282,37
10 10
80 TORRES PALMAITJAVILA, JAN
3808 ANDORRA 00:49.81 00:55.37 01:45.18 45,25
999999 999999
135 SALVADOR PIÑEIRO, JAN
2006 - SOL
97500390

CAT
01:03.70 DNF1
999999 999999
94 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, JAN
2007 - LLIVI
97498612

CAT
00:55.42 DNF1
46 46
118 ARMENGOL CASTILLEJO, JAN
2006 - MLEC
97500973

CAT
00:54.97 01:00.43 01:55.40 162,78
24 24
78 SALA LATORRE, JOAN
2006 - MLEC
97499389

CAT
00:52.59 00:55.65 01:48.24 90,95
37 37
86 GRANE PEREZ, JOAN
2007 - GRANU
97501463

CAT
00:52.85 00:57.42 01:50.27 111,31
61 61
140 GOMEZ PEREZ, JOSE
2006 - SOL
97500190

CAT
01:04.27 01:08.65 02:12.92 338,56
42 42
144 PERUGA CAMI, JOSEP
2006 - CEAC
97502043

CAT
00:53.73 00:59.34 01:53.07 139,41
26 26
98 ALCARAZ BADIA, JUAN MANUEL
2006 - CANMC
97500206

CAT
00:50.83 00:58.01 01:48.84 96,97
32 32
102 COSTA TORRECILLA, JULI
2007 - CANMC
97498525

CAT
00:52.85 00:56.39 01:49.24 100,98
22 22
73 PUJOL PARRAMON, JULIÀ
2006 - ELIT
97498545

CAT
00:50.94 00:56.57 01:47.51 83,62
59 59
132 BERTRAN ROVIRA, LLUC
2006 - ELIT
97500971

CAT
01:01.50 01:04.75 02:06.25 271,64
44 44
91 Escolà Ballesté, Marc
2006 - ELIT
97497746

CAT
00:50.84 01:02.77 01:53.61 144,82
3 3
88 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
00:47.24 00:54.26 01:41.50 23,33
23 23
81 HUGUET ESPONA, MARC
2006 - LLIVI
97497848

CAT
00:51.68 00:56.20 01:47.88 87,34
48 48
113 RUFFINI PALOMAR, MARC
2007 - AISC
97499756

CAT
00:57.46 00:58.43 01:55.89 167,70
38 38
107 FURRIOL TORRELL, MARIUS
2007 - CANMC
97498511

CAT
00:53.12 00:57.95 01:51.07 119,34
43 43
117 RODA LOPEZ, MARTI
2007 - S.C.C
97499391

CAT
00:54.59 00:58.68 01:53.27 141,41
2 2
83 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
00:47.77 00:52.99 01:40.76 15,90
13 13
71 ZOIDO HAWORTH, MATTHEW
2007 - CAEI
97498311

CAT
00:50.12 00:56.58 01:46.70 75,50
16 16
75 COSTE SALVANS, MIQUEL
2006 - LMCE
97499421

CAT
00:49.87 00:57.04 01:46.91 77,60
39 39
110 PADRONES ZAGUIRRE, NACHO
2007 - ELIT
97498164

CAT
00:53.07 00:58.86 01:51.93 127,97
41 41
104 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, NICOLAU
2007 - GRANU
97498163

CAT
00:53.55 00:59.18 01:52.73 136,00
64 64
141 CASALS ARQUIMBAU, NIL
2007 - CEAC
97501252

CAT
01:06.43 01:11.13 02:17.56 385,11
999999 999999
133 ILLA LOMAS, ORIOL
2006 - SOL
97497526

CAT
01:04.51 DNF1
63 63
139 PERELLO PINTO, ORIOL
2006 - MLEC
97499416

CAT
01:05.04 01:11.68 02:16.72 376,68
45 45
109 QUINTANA PEIRO, PACO
2006 - CANMC
97500221

CAT
00:54.97 00:58.65 01:53.62 144,92
8 8
82 ARCHS ESCRUELA, PAU
2007 - GRANU
97501472

CAT
00:49.60 00:55.04 01:44.64 54,83
50 50
106 VILELLA SIRVENT, PAU
2006 - C.E.T
97498572

CAT
00:56.35 01:00.20 01:56.55 174,32
31 31
74 BORRAS SOLSONA, PEP
2006 - MLEC
97497590

CAT
00:51.57 00:57.58 01:49.15 100,08
47 47
123 SAULA MOTA, PERE
2006 - LLIVI
97500266

CAT
00:56.46 00:59.01 01:55.47 163,49
56 56
131 MAS ORRIOLS, PERE
2007 - LMCE
97501144

CAT
00:59.01 01:02.52 02:01.53 224,28
14 14
124 RAMIREZ PUIG, PIUS
2007 - LLIVI
97500161

CAT
00:49.96 00:56.76 01:46.72 75,70
12 12
89 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
00:47.13 00:58.83 01:45.96 68,07
1 1
96 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
00:47.36 00:53.31 01:40.67 15,00
19 19
97 HUGUET ESPONA, ROGER
2006 - LLIVI
97497849

CAT
00:49.93 00:57.35 01:47.28 81,32
18 18
93 Ballester Massagué, Sergi
2007 - ELIT
97497735

CAT
00:50.76 00:56.31 01:47.07 79,21
5 5
90 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
2006 - CAEI
97497265

CAT
00:48.88 00:54.41 01:43.29 41,29
28 28
105 CALZADO ANDRE, SIMON
2007 - CAEI
97498483

CAT
00:52.54 00:56.39 01:48.93 97,87
54 54
121 DALMAU CORRAL, VASCO
2007 - CANMC
97498517

CAT
00:58.22 01:00.50 01:58.72 196,09
36 36
112 PUIG MARTINEZ, VICTOR
2007 - CANMC
97501032

CAT
00:53.37 00:56.89 01:50.26 111,21
20 20
92 CARO PRATS, VICTOR
2006 - CANMC
97499444

CAT
00:50.59 00:56.70 01:47.29 81,42
6 6
84 PUENTE YANKOVINC, VICTOR
2006 - CAEI
97497672

CAT
00:48.60 00:54.71 01:43.31 41,49
7 7
100 ROCHE ESPINÓS, VICTOR
2006 - LLIVI
97498610

CAT
00:49.19 00:54.67 01:43.86 47,00
34 34
143 MATA RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR
2007 - CANMC
97498515

CAT
00:52.41 00:57.56 01:49.97 108,30