Código
046ALP2020-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
28 28
78 BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
2007 - CESVA
97498368

VAS
01:08.12 01:12.12 02:20.24 130,44
22 22
51 IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
2006 - PANTI
97497496

ARA
01:06.04 01:08.62 02:14.66 85,06
8 8
53 JORGE LÓPEZ, ALEX
2007 - ELIT
97498615

CAT
01:02.96 01:05.98 02:08.94 38,55
3 3
59 DEL PINO CABALLERO, ALVARO
2007 - NEVAD
97495514

ANZ
01:01.01 01:04.73 02:05.74 12,52
999999 999999
63 MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
2007 - ESQNV
97500899

NAV
01:15.32 DNF1
15 15
61 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
01:03.77 01:06.54 02:10.31 49,69
999999 999999
48 BONAL MOYANO, DANIEL
2007 - NEVAD
97498815

ANZ
01:09.15 DNF1
23 23
66 ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
2006 - SKIVA
97497462

ARA
01:05.56 01:09.96 02:15.52 92,05
32 32
42 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
2006 - SKAND
97497871

CAB
01:19.23 01:20.96 02:40.19 292,67
16 16
45 ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
2006 - CEJCA
97497755

ARA
01:03.83 01:06.90 02:10.73 53,10
31 31
76 FERNANDEZ TRAVIESA, ENOL
2007 - SKAND
97498307

CAB
01:17.76 01:18.90 02:36.66 263,97
14 14
67 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
01:03.57 01:06.29 02:09.86 46,03
18 18
60 TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
2006 - MITIC
97497315

MAD
01:05.48 01:08.48 02:13.96 79,37
17 17
47 VAZQUEZ INDIANO, IGNACIO
2007 - FORMI
97498705

ARA
01:04.94 01:08.66 02:13.60 76,44
10 10
62 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
01:03.72 01:05.75 02:09.47 42,86
7 7
49 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
01:03.14 01:05.71 02:08.85 37,81
21 21
43 TORRES PALMAITJAVILA, JAN
3808 ANDORRA 01:05.57 01:09.07 02:14.64 84,9
6 6
40 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, JAN
2007 - LLIVI
97498612

CAT
01:02.51 01:06.33 02:08.84 37,73
20 20
64 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
01:05.89 01:08.61 02:14.50 83,76
19 19
74 AZNAR CUBERO, JORGE
2006 - CEC
97499204

ARA
01:05.73 01:08.68 02:14.41 83,03
5 5
69 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
01:02.09 01:06.11 02:08.20 32,53
999999 999999
72 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
01:11.84 DNF1
26 26
75 IRAOLA LIZUNDIA, KIMETZ
2006 - SKIVA
97497398

ARA
01:08.93 01:09.94 02:18.87 119,30
13 13
52 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
01:03.69 01:05.91 02:09.60 43,91
999999 999999
68 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
01:03.68 DNF1
25 25
65 ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
2007 - MAF
97498675

CYL
01:06.80 01:09.04 02:15.84 94,66
999999 999999
44 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
44 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
DNF2
29 29
58 WULF AHUMADA, MATEO IGNACIO
22249868-6 CHILENA 01:10.52 01:11.93 02:22.45 148,41
9 9
54 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
01:03.46 01:05.84 02:09.30 41,47
27 27
77 HERVAS LARA, NIKOLAS
2007 - SCG
97498773

ANZ
01:09.56 01:09.50 02:19.06 120,84
24 24
50 Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
2006 - NEVAD
97500777

ANZ
01:06.66 01:08.89 02:15.55 92,30
1 1
56 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
01:01.17 01:03.03 02:04.20 0,0
2 2
70 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
01:01.84 01:03.01 02:04.85 5,29
30 30
73 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
2006 - SCEM
97497432

AST
01:12.09 01:15.75 02:27.84 192,24
4 4
57 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
2006 - CAEI
97497265

CAT
01:01.20 01:05.07 02:06.27 16,83
12 12
71 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
01:02.91 01:06.67 02:09.58 43,75
999999 999999
46 PUENTE YANKOVINC, VICTOR
2006 - CAEI
97497672

CAT
01:06.33 DNF1
11 11
41 ROCHE ESPINÓS, VICTOR
2006 - LLIVI
97498610

CAT
01:04.13 01:05.42 02:09.55 43,51