Código
046ALP2020-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
30 30
74 BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
2007 - CESVA
97498368

VAS
00:56.21 174,26
22 22
44 IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
2006 - PANTI
97497496

ARA
00:53.62 111,40
10 10
68 JORGE LÓPEZ, ALEX
2007 - ELIT
97498615

CAT
00:51.19 52,43
5 5
45 DEL PINO CABALLERO, ALVARO
2007 - NEVAD
97495514

ANZ
00:50.36 32,28
33 33
41 MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
2007 - ESQNV
97500899

NAV
00:57.52 206,06
17 17
63 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
00:52.34 80,34
20 20
49 BONAL MOYANO, DANIEL
2007 - NEVAD
97498815

ANZ
00:53.27 102,91
27 27
60 ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
2006 - SKIVA
97497462

ARA
00:54.87 141,74
37 37
40 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
2006 - SKAND
97497871

CAB
01:01.91 312,61
18 18
64 ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
2006 - CEJCA
97497755

ARA
00:52.61 86,89
36 36
51 FERNANDEZ TRAVIESA, ENOL
2007 - SKAND
97498307

CAB
01:01.39 299,99
16 16
65 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
00:52.24 77,91
29 29
47 TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
2006 - MITIC
97497315

MAD
00:55.18 149,27
19 19
154 VAZQUEZ INDIANO, IGNACIO
2007 - FORMI
97498705

ARA
00:52.69 88,83
9 9
48 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
00:51.13 50,97
3 3
67 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
00:49.56 12,86
26 26
76 TORRES PALMAITJAVILA, JAN
3808 ANDORRA 00:54.80 140,04
7 7
56 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, JAN
2007 - LLIVI
97498612

CAT
00:50.76 41,99
28 28
43 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
00:54.90 142,47
24 24
77 AZNAR CUBERO, JORGE
2006 - CEC
97499204

ARA
00:54.45 131,55
15 15
61 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
00:52.15 75,73
34 34
58 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
00:58.36 226,45
25 25
71 IRAOLA LIZUNDIA, KIMETZ
2006 - SKIVA
97497398

ARA
00:54.63 135,92
12 12
46 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
00:51.33 55,82
1 1
57 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
00:49.03 0,0
23 23
42 ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
2007 - MAF
97498675

CYL
00:54.10 123,05
8 8
53 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
00:50.98 47,33
32 32
75 WULF AHUMADA, MATEO IGNACIO
22249868-6 CHILENA 00:57.06 194,89
13 13
62 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
00:52.09 74,27
31 31
69 HERVAS LARA, NIKOLAS
2007 - SCG
97498773

ANZ
00:56.86 190,04
11 11
70 Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
2006 - NEVAD
97500777

ANZ
00:51.25 53,88
2 2
52 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
00:49.52 11,89
4 4
54 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
00:49.81 18,93
35 35
66 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
2006 - SCEM
97497432

AST
00:58.72 235,18
6 6
59 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
2006 - CAEI
97497265

CAT
00:50.60 38,11
999999 999999
72 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
DNF
20 20
50 PUENTE YANKOVINC, VICTOR
2006 - CAEI
97497672

CAT
00:53.27 102,91
14 14
73 ROCHE ESPINÓS, VICTOR
2006 - LLIVI
97498610

CAT
00:52.12 75,00