Código
046ALP2020-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
32 32
74 BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
2007 - CESVA
97498368

VAS
00:55.95 199,41
24 24
44 IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
2006 - PANTI
97497496

ARA
00:53.78 145,52
7 7
68 JORGE LÓPEZ, ALEX
2007 - ELIT
97498615

CAT
00:49.62 42,22
5 5
45 DEL PINO CABALLERO, ALVARO
2007 - NEVAD
97495514

ANZ
00:49.29 34,02
30 30
41 MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
2007 - ESQNV
97500899

NAV
00:55.46 187,24
999999 999999
63 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
DNS
20 20
49 BONAL MOYANO, DANIEL
2007 - NEVAD
97498815

ANZ
00:52.41 111,50
22 22
60 ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
2006 - SKIVA
97497462

ARA
00:53.62 141,55
34 34
40 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
2006 - SKAND
97497871

CAB
01:01.25 331,02
17 17
64 ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
2006 - CEJCA
97497755

ARA
00:51.57 90,64
35 35
51 FERNANDEZ TRAVIESA, ENOL
2007 - SKAND
97498307

CAB
01:02.46 361,07
15 15
65 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
00:50.87 73,26
21 21
47 TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
2006 - MITIC
97497315

MAD
00:53.54 139,56
18 18
154 VAZQUEZ INDIANO, IGNACIO
2007 - FORMI
97498705

ARA
00:52.01 101,57
8 8
48 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
00:49.88 48,67
4 4
67 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
00:48.57 16,14
23 23
76 TORRES PALMAITJAVILA, JAN
3808 ANDORRA 00:53.73 144,28
9 9
56 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, JAN
2007 - LLIVI
97498612

CAT
00:50.02 52,15
27 27
43 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
00:54.28 157,94
25 25
77 AZNAR CUBERO, JORGE
2006 - CEC
97499204

ARA
00:54.14 154,46
11 11
61 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
00:50.60 66,55
29 29
58 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
00:55.43 186,50
26 26
71 IRAOLA LIZUNDIA, KIMETZ
2006 - SKIVA
97497398

ARA
00:54.21 156,20
12 12
46 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
00:50.67 68,29
3 3
57 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
00:48.19 6,70
19 19
42 ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
2007 - MAF
97498675

CYL
00:52.38 110,76
999999 999999
53 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
DNF
30 30
75 WULF AHUMADA, MATEO IGNACIO
22249868-6 CHILENA 00:55.46 187,24
14 14
62 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
00:50.70 69,04
28 28
69 HERVAS LARA, NIKOLAS
2007 - SCG
97498773

ANZ
00:54.84 171,84
16 16
70 Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
2006 - NEVAD
97500777

ANZ
00:51.41 86,67
1 1
52 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
00:47.92 0,0
2 2
54 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
00:48.11 4,72
33 33
66 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
2006 - SCEM
97497432

AST
00:57.10 227,97
6 6
59 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
2006 - CAEI
97497265

CAT
00:49.33 35,01
10 10
72 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
00:50.06 53,14
999999 999999
50 PUENTE YANKOVINC, VICTOR
2006 - CAEI
97497672

CAT
DNF
12 12
73 ROCHE ESPINÓS, VICTOR
2006 - LLIVI
97498610

CAT
00:50.67 68,29