Código
046ALP2020-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
32 74 97498368
BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
08/10/2007
VAS
CESVA 00:55.95 199,41
24 44 97497496
IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
03/06/2006
ARA
PANTI 00:53.78 145,52
7 68 97498615
JORGE LÓPEZ, ALEX
06/03/2007
CAT
ELIT 00:49.62 42,22
5 45 97495514
DEL PINO CABALLERO, ALVARO
15/02/2007
MUR
EMD 00:49.29 34,02
30 41 97500899
MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
01/05/2007
NAV
ESQNV 00:55.46 187,24
63 97497321
MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
12/12/2006
MAD
TECALP DNS
20 49 97498815
BONAL MOYANO, DANIEL
16/08/2007
ANZ
NEVAD 00:52.41 111,50
22 60 97497462
ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
05/05/2006
ARA
SKIVA 00:53.62 141,55
34 40 97497871
ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
24/07/2006
CAB
SKAND 01:01.25 331,02
17 64 97497755
ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
08/04/2006
CAT
CAEI 00:51.57 90,64
35 51 97498307
FERNANDEZ TRAVIESA, ENOL
22/09/2007
CAB
SKAND 01:02.46 361,07
15 65 97498852
Galera Hita, Gonzalo
27/04/2006
ANZ
GrSC 00:50.87 73,26
21 47 97497315
TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
02/05/2006
MAD
MITIC 00:53.54 139,56
18 154 97498705
VAZQUEZ INDIANO, IGNACIO
01/09/2007
ARA
FORMI 00:52.01 101,57
8 48 97495583
ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
14/11/2006
ANZ
GrSC 00:49.88 48,67
4 67 97497317
BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
13/06/2006
MAD
MITIC 00:48.57 16,14
23 76 3808
TORRES PALMAITJAVILA, JAN
ANDORRA
00:53.73 144,28
9 56 97498612
ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, JAN
22/02/2007
CAT
LLIVI 00:50.02 52,15
27 43 97495581
Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
04/12/2006
ANZ
GLBRC 00:54.28 157,94
25 77 97499204
AZNAR CUBERO, JORGE
30/06/2006
ARA
CEC 00:54.14 154,46
11 61 97497402
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
30/11/2006
ARA
CEJCA 00:50.60 66,55
29 58 97497330
MATAS Manzano, JUAN
22/07/2006
CYL
CDEC 00:55.43 186,50
26 71 97497398
IRAOLA LIZUNDIA, KIMETZ
07/02/2006
ARA
SKIVA 00:54.21 156,20
12 46 97496003
FLORES PRAT, MANEX
24/01/2006
ARA
PANTI 00:50.67 68,29
3 57 97497671
UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
13/06/2006
CAT
CAEI 00:48.19 6,70
19 42 97498675
ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
20/02/2007
CYL
MAF 00:52.38 110,76
53 97497855
CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
11/04/2006
CAT
LLIVI DNF
30 75 22249868-6
WULF AHUMADA, MATEO IGNACIO
CHILENA
00:55.46 187,24
14 62 97497927
BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
18/02/2006
ARA
CEC 00:50.70 69,04
28 69 97498773
HERVAS LARA, NIKOLAS
14/12/2007
ANZ
SCG 00:54.84 171,84
16 70 97500777
Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
27/07/2006
ANZ
SCG 00:51.41 86,67
1 52 97497769
Magan Gonzalez, Quim
29/11/2006
CAT
CANMC 00:47.92 0,0
2 54 97497820
BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
17/02/2006
CAT
CANMC 00:48.11 4,72
33 66 97497432
RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
23/06/2006
AST
SCEM 00:57.10 227,97
6 59 97497265
FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
30/10/2006
CAT
CAEI 00:49.33 35,01
10 72 97497326
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
26/12/2006
ARA
FORMI 00:50.06 53,14
50 97497672
PUENTE YANKOVINC, VICTOR
06/04/2006
CAT
CAEI DNF
12 73 97498610
ROCHE ESPINÓS, VICTOR
24/09/2006
CAT
LLIVI 00:50.67 68,29