Código
063ALP2020-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
111 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
87 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
54 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
107 PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
2003 - LMCE
97495381

CAT
DNF1
20 20
66 OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
2003 - CEAC
97494984

CAT
57.68 1:06.02 2:03.70 141,40
17 17
67 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
59.54 1:01.20 2:00.74 120,79
19 19
80 PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
2003 - LMCE
97496090

CAT
59.40 1:02.82 2:02.22 131,10
999999 999999
110 MARRE GUBAU, ALEIX
2003 - CEAP
97501682

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
104 CAMPAÑA BAYA, ALEJANDRO
2003 - GRANU
97495341

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
18 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
58 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97501471

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
22 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
25 DE FROISSARD -, ALIX
6191310 FRANCIA DNF1
999999 999999
86 Burgos Lorenzo, Alvaro
2003 - COPOS
97501608

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
106 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
DNF1
11 11
46 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
55.94 56.79 1:52.73 65,01
999999 999999
90 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
DNF1
999999 999999
17 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
12 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
33 JANKOWIAK ---, ANTHONY
6190302 FRA DNF2
999999 999999
57 SOLER ---, ANTOINE
6191039 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
44 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
41 ALVAREZ ANTUNA, ARITZ
20501 AND DNF1
2 2
10 MAZIERE -, ARTHUR
6190986 FRANCIA 51.13 54.39 1:45.52
999999 999999
101 TOURNE ---, BAPTISTE
6191152 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
39 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
DNF1
999999 999999
83 ALMIRALL -, CHIN HUNG
958805 KOREA DNF2
999999 999999
61 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
DNS
6 6
13 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
54.47 56.99 1:51.46 56,17
25 25
108 VILANOVA FABREGA, DAVID
1984 - C.E.T
490862

CAT
1:04.63 1:09.37 2:14.00 213,13
999999 999999
37 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
DNF1
12 12
60 FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
2002 - LMCE
97496086

CAT
56.19 57.20 1:53.39 69,61
999999 999999
71 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
65 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
DNF2
21 21
78 MELIAND ---, GABRIEL
6191221 FRA 1:01.12 1:03.18 2:04.30
14 14
53 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
58.35 58.19 1:56.54 91,54
24 24
112 FUERTES CODINA, GERARD
2003 - CEAP
97501010

CAT
1:06.01 1:05.34 2:11.35 194,68
999999 999999
105 MASDEU NAJAR, GERARD
2002 - S.C.C
97494880

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
89 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
DNF2
18 18
70 CASTILLON ---, GUILHEM
6191144 FRA 59.43 1:01.53 2:00.96
10 10
48 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
55.29 57.42 1:52.71 64,87
999999 999999
77 TROUCHE ---, HUGO
6191153 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
55 BURGOS LORENZO, IGNACIO
2001 - COPOS
492340

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
50 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
3 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
52 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
76 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
32 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
DNS
999999 999999
29 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
95 VILELLA SIRVENT, JAN
2003 - C.E.T
97498495

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
59 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
30 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
109 VIDAL SERRA, JOAN
2003 - LMCE
97494864

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
28 FONSECA GUERRA, JOEL
20498 AND DNF2
999999 999999
15 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
DNF1
4 4
23 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
53.23 55.05 1:48.28 34,02
3 3
5 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
51.80 54.56 1:46.36 20,65
999999 999999
81 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
7 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
85 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
DNQ1
999999 999999
14 DELOURME -, JULIEN
6190865 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
45 MOURRUT ---, JULIEN
6191150 FRA DNF2
16 16
51 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
59.01 1:00.87 1:59.88 114,80
999999 999999
42 TORRES SANCHEZ, LLUIS
20497 AND DNF1
999999 999999
94 FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
97494640

CAT
DNF1
7 7
40 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
55.43 56.64 1:52.07 60,42
999999 999999
34 DE POURTALES ---, LOUIS
221507 GBR DNF1
999999 999999
8 DESSANDIER ---, LUCAS
6191032 FRA DNF2
9 9
56 GRANAT ---, LUCAS
6191298 FRA 55.77 56.89 1:52.66
13 13
35 PONS MORILLO, LUCAS
2003 - CANMC
97496114

CAT
55.44 58.81 1:54.25 75,60
999999 999999
24 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
DNF2
999999 999999
98 DENIS ---, LUKA
6191141 FRA DNF1
8 8
43 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
55.27 57.25 1:52.52 63,55
999999 999999
88 RAMOS ---, MANUEL
590044 POR DNF1
999999 999999
75 ROS PASCUAL, MARC
2001 - LMCE
97494855

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
26 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
102 TARRAGO ANTON, MARTI
2003 - C.E.T
97495404

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
96 PEREZ BATLLE, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97497885

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
99 DE DALMASES PEDRO, MARTI
2001 - ELIT
97494726

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
91 DESTRUEL ---, MATEO
6191295 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
73 ARNOLD ---, MATHIAS
6191138 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
72 JANKOWIAK ---, MATTHIAS
6191035 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
16 ROMANINI -, MAXENCE
6191210 FRANCIA DNF2
999999 999999
69 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
DNF1
999999 999999
93 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
DNF1
999999 999999
21 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
36 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
DNF1
999999 999999
11 MAGNAN -, NATHAN
6190994 FRANCIA DNF1
999999 999999
74 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
31 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
DNS
999999 999999
84 ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
2003 - GRANU
97494838

CAT
DNF1
5 5
19 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
52.87 55.83 1:48.70 36,95
999999 999999
68 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
103 ROSELL RUIZ, PAU
2003 - C.E.T
97495400

CAT
DNS
999999 999999
2 ROBERT ---, POL
20428 AND DNS
999999 999999
6 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
82 BOREN MEDINA, POL
2002 - ELIT
492428

CAT
DNF1
23 23
97 ALONSO SOLER, POL
2003 - CEAC
97494981

CAT
1:03.40 1:05.13 2:08.53 175,04
15 15
47 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
58.29 59.48 1:57.77 100,11
1 1
1 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
50.68 54.15 1:44.83 10,00
999999 999999
79 FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
2001 - CEAP
97494772

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
100 ROIG BALSELLS, ROGER
2002 - LMCE
97495015

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
64 CHAMAYOU ---, ROMAIN
6191145 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
62 LAVERTON ---, ROMEO
6191301 FRA DNF2
999999 999999
9 AURIAU ---, SACHA
6191139 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
38 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
63 MIJARES ---, TOMAS
20023 AND DNF1
999999 999999
49 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
DNQ1
999999 999999
20 DECORY -, VICTOR
6190993 FRANCIA DNF1
999999 999999
27 MAUBOUCHER -, VINCENT
6191308 FRANCIA DNQ1
26 26
92 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
1:07.35 1:07.03 2:14.38 215,78
22 22
4 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
52.55 1:13.15 2:05.70 155,33