Código
063ALP2020-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
83 83
105 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
57.69 49.40 1:47.09 285,49
999999 999999
99 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
DNF1
54 54
76 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
47.12 46.40 1:33.52 122,60
64 64
93 PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
2003 - LMCE
97495381

CAT
47.74 47.09 1:34.83 138,32
999999 999999
79 OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
2003 - CEAC
97494984

CAT
DNF1
11 11
17 TORRES SANCHEZ, ALBERT
20470 AND 43.38 41.57 1:24.95
52 52
67 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
47.67 45.75 1:33.42 121,40
56 56
78 PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
2003 - LMCE
97496090

CAT
47.93 45.84 1:33.77 125,60
999999 999999
89 MARRE GUBAU, ALEIX
2003 - CEAP
97501682

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
91 CAMPAÑA BAYA, ALEJANDRO
2003 - GRANU
97495341

CAT
DNF1
18 18
19 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
43.70 41.96 1:25.66 28,25
55 55
72 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97501471

CAT
46.92 46.66 1:33.58 123,32
999999 999999
33 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
48 DE FROISSARD -, ALIX
6191310 FRANCIA DNF1
999999 999999
81 Burgos Lorenzo, Alvaro
2003 - COPOS
97501608

CAT
DNF1
74 74
97 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
49.92 49.08 1:39.00 188,38
28 28
42 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
44.78 42.98 1:27.76 53,45
53 53
113 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
47.90 45.54 1:33.44 121,64
6 6
20 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
42.94 41.54 1:24.48 14,08
14 14
9 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
42.84 42.28 1:25.12 21,76
38 38
50 JANKOWIAK ---, ANTHONY
6190302 FRA 45.65 44.13 1:29.78
999999 999999
62 SOLER ---, ANTOINE
6191039 FRA DNF1
27 27
66 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
44.37 42.81 1:27.18 46,49
41 41
61 ALVAREZ ANTUNA, ARITZ
20501 AND 46.33 44.29 1:30.62
19 19
31 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
43.33 42.38 1:25.71 28,85
20 20
25 MAZIERE -, ARTHUR
6190986 FRANCIA 43.90 41.84 1:25.74
58 58
87 TOURNE ---, BAPTISTE
6191152 FRA 47.46 46.77 1:34.23
999999 999999
52 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
DNF1
69 69
86 ALMIRALL -, CHIN HUNG
958805 KOREA 48.93 47.82 1:36.75
999999 999999
82 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
DNF1
31 31
38 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
44.61 43.50 1:28.11 57,66
77 77
110 VILANOVA FABREGA, DAVID
1984 - C.E.T
490862

CAT
52.12 50.75 1:42.87 234,83
999999 999999
44 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
DNF1
37 37
71 FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
2002 - LMCE
97496086

CAT
45.60 44.16 1:29.76 77,46
999999 999999
70 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
DNF1
49 49
68 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
46.88 45.74 1:32.62 111,79
76 76
100 MELIAND ---, GABRIEL
6191221 FRA 52.42 50.13 1:42.55
47 47
63 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
46.54 45.10 1:31.64 100,03
72 72
103 FUERTES CODINA, GERARD
2003 - CEAP
97501010

CAT
49.72 48.99 1:38.71 184,90
999999 999999
85 MASDEU NAJAR, GERARD
2002 - S.C.C
97494880

CAT
DNF1
62 62
104 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
48.66 45.98 1:34.64 136,04
60 60
83 CASTILLON ---, GUILHEM
6191144 FRA 47.75 46.73 1:34.48
28 28
43 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
44.65 43.11 1:27.76 53,45
46 46
94 TROUCHE ---, HUGO
6191153 FRA 46.35 45.13 1:31.48
33 33
95 BURGOS LORENZO, IGNACIO
2001 - COPOS
492340

CAT
44.05 44.48 1:28.53 62,70
35 35
64 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
44.79 43.91 1:28.70 64,74
999999 999999
3 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
DNF2
44 44
55 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
45.84 45.13 1:30.97 91,99
57 57
88 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
48.38 45.61 1:33.99 128,24
999999 999999
30 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
DNS2
999999 999999
32 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
69 VILELLA SIRVENT, JAN
2003 - C.E.T
97498495

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
65 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
DNF1
26 26
28 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
44.33 42.68 1:27.01 44,45
70 70
107 VIDAL SERRA, JOAN
2003 - LMCE
97494864

CAT
49.18 47.89 1:37.07 165,21
62 62
75 FONSECA GUERRA, JOEL
20498 AND 47.54 47.10 1:34.64
9 9
14 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
43.04 41.76 1:24.80 17,92
999999 999999
24 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
DNF1
17 17
6 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
44.09 41.44 1:25.53 26,69
13 13
4 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
43.38 41.72 1:25.10 21,52
42 42
51 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
45.97 44.80 1:30.77 89,59
999999 999999
18 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
DNF2
61 61
111 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
48.21 46.42 1:34.63 135,92
999999 999999
35 DELOURME -, JULIEN
6190865 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
57 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
DNF1
21 21
54 TORRES SANCHEZ, LLUIS
20497 AND 43.93 41.99 1:25.92
999999 999999
106 FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
97494640

CAT
DNS
40 40
41 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
45.72 44.48 1:30.20 82,74
999999 999999
47 DE POURTALES ---, LOUIS
221507 GBR DNF1
2 2
5 DESSANDIER ---, LUCAS
6191032 FRA 41.75 41.28 1:23.03
999999 999999
74 GRANAT ---, LUCAS
6191298 FRA DNF1
39 39
45 PONS MORILLO, LUCAS
2003 - CANMC
97496114

CAT
45.95 44.22 1:30.17 82,38
24 24
34 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
44.22 42.27 1:26.49 38,21
59 59
80 DENIS ---, LUKA
6191141 FRA 48.34 46.08 1:34.42
32 32
46 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
44.75 43.61 1:28.36 60,66
51 51
73 RAMOS ---, MANUEL
590044 POR 47.48 45.80 1:33.28
78 78
98 ROS PASCUAL, MARC
2001 - LMCE
97494855

CAT
54.36 48.52 1:42.88 234,95
43 43
16 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
45.37 45.46 1:30.83 90,31
82 82
115 TARRAGO ANTON, MARTI
2003 - C.E.T
97495404

CAT
52.68 51.39 1:44.07 249,24
79 79
114 PEREZ BATLLE, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97497885

CAT
52.69 50.70 1:43.39 241,07
68 68
112 DE DALMASES PEDRO, MARTI
2001 - ELIT
97494726

CAT
49.27 47.26 1:36.53 158,73
81 81
102 DESTRUEL ---, MATEO
6191295 FRA 52.27 51.55 1:43.82
66 66
92 ARNOLD ---, MATHIAS
6191138 FRA 48.52 47.54 1:36.06
50 50
117 HERNANDEZ ---, MATHIS
6191299 FRA 47.53 45.70 1:33.23
999999 999999
77 JANKOWIAK ---, MATTHIAS
6191035 FRA DNF1
10 10
21 ROMANINI -, MAXENCE
6191210 FRANCIA 43.31 41.56 1:24.87
67 67
90 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
48.97 47.28 1:36.25 155,37
999999 999999
116 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
DNF2
22 22
11 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
43.89 42.25 1:26.14 34,01
999999 999999
37 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
DNF1
11 11
1 MAGNAN -, NATHAN
6190994 FRANCIA 43.38 41.57 1:24.95
999999 999999
53 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
27 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
84 ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
2003 - GRANU
97494838

CAT
DNF1
16 16
23 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
43.60 41.65 1:25.25 23,32
999999 999999
49 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
DNF1
71 71
118 ROSELL RUIZ, PAU
2003 - C.E.T
97495400

CAT
48.68 49.28 1:37.96 175,89
5 5
2 ROBERT ---, POL
20428 AND 42.47 41.79 1:24.26
25 25
8 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
44.29 42.34 1:26.63 39,89
999999 999999
96 BOREN MEDINA, POL
2002 - ELIT
492428

CAT
DNF1
73 73
109 ALONSO SOLER, POL
2003 - CEAC
97494981

CAT
49.83 48.99 1:38.82 186,22
45 45
39 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
46.08 45.01 1:31.09 93,43
4 4
15 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
42.82 41.32 1:24.14 10,00
75 75
58 FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
2001 - CEAP
97494772

CAT
52.09 49.65 1:41.74 221,27
23 23
26 FERRARI ROGE, ROBERT
20477 AND 44.23 42.06 1:26.29
3 3
10 BARTOMEU ---, ROGER
20476 AND 42.25 41.57 1:23.82
65 65
101 ROIG BALSELLS, ROGER
2002 - LMCE
97495015

CAT
48.48 46.98 1:35.46 145,88
999999 999999
60 CHAMAYOU ---, ROMAIN
6191145 FRA DNF2
48 48
59 LAVERTON ---, ROMEO
6191301 FRA 46.61 45.05 1:31.66
7 7
12 AURIAU ---, SACHA
6191139 FRA 42.00 42.52 1:24.52
30 30
40 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
44.55 43.32 1:27.87 54,77
34 34
29 MIJARES ---, TOMAS
20023 AND 44.96 43.67 1:28.63
36 36
56 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
45.83 43.67 1:29.50 74,34
1 1
13 ACOSTA ---, TY
20478 AND 41.69 41.08 1:22.77
15 15
22 DECORY -, VICTOR
6190993 FRANCIA 43.09 42.13 1:25.22
999999 999999
36 MAUBOUCHER -, VINCENT
6191308 FRANCIA DNQ1
80 80
108 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
52.23 51.17 1:43.40 241,19
8 8
7 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
42.80 41.96 1:24.76 17,44