Código
059ALP2020-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
ABS_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos

Inscritos al evento

Ver 1 fichero
Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
56 56
81 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
58.92 01:00.72 01:59.64 266,34
999999 999999
71 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
DNF1
47 47
60 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
52.48 55.67 01:48.15 145,20
999999 999999
75 PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
2003 - LMCE
97495381

CAT
00:00:49.66 DNF2
58 58
88 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, ALBERTO
2003 - CAEI
97501431

CAT
59.33 01:05.38 02:04.71 319,79
41 41
44 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
50.39 56.33 01:46.72 130,13
31 31
66 PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
2003 - LMCE
97496090

CAT
49.50 55.09 01:44.59 107,67
51 51
90 MARRE GUBAU, ALEIX
2003 - CEAP
97501682

CAT
52.84 57.40 01:50.24 167,24
34 34
78 CAMPAÑA BAYA, ALEJANDRO
2003 - GRANU
97495341

CAT
50.47 55.19 01:45.66 118,95
26 26
64 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
49.41 53.79 01:43.20 93,02
6 6
1 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
45.89 51.45 01:37.34 31,24
44 44
50 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97501471

CAT
51.33 56.28 01:47.61 139,51
999999 999999
36 GLIZE -, ALEXIS
6191297 FRA 00:00:49.12 DNF2
35 35
80 Burgos Lorenzo, Alvaro
2003 - COPOS
97501608

CAT
50.90 54.94 01:45.84 120,85
54 54
84 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
53.93 59.12 01:53.05 196,86
50 50
62 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
52.98 57.21 01:50.19 166,71
15 15
29 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
47.63 51.82 01:39.45 53,48
999999 999999
17 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
00:00:46.79 DNF2
5 5
8 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
45.95 51.38 01:37.33 31,13
36 36
28 JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
6190302 FRA 50.77 55.10 01:45.87 106,17
28 28
41 SOLER -, ANTOINE
6191039 FRA 49.30 54.72 01:44.02 86,66
999999 999999
43 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
00:00:48.32 DNF2
999999 999999
79 NOUZIERES -, ARMAND
6191305 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
31 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
00:00:48.59 DNF2
53 53
70 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
54.30 57.96 01:52.26 188,53
52 52
91 BENEDI MARTIN, DANIEL
2003 - CEVB
97500072

ARA
53.93 57.19 01:51.12 176,52
43 43
57 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
51.37 56.23 01:47.60 139,41
19 19
20 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
47.21 52.56 01:39.77 56,85
999999 999999
30 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
00:00:49.17 DNF2
999999 999999
61 SORIANI GMENEZ, DIEGO
30521 ARG DNF1
30 30
55 FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
2002 - LMCE
97496086

CAT
49.94 54.48 01:44.42 105,88
38 38
49 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
50.61 55.49 01:46.10 123,59
29 29
45 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
49.96 54.36 01:44.32 104,82
32 32
42 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
50.04 54.79 01:44.83 110,20
55 55
86 FUERTES CODINA, GERARD
2003 - CEAP
97501010

CAT
56.09 59.87 01:55.96 227,54
999999 999999
58 MASDEU NAJAR, GERARD
2002 - S.C.C
97494880

CAT
DNS
999999 999999
72 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
DNF1
23 23
25 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
48.93 52.92 01:41.85 78,78
999999 999999
68 BURGOS LORENZO, IGNACIO
2001 - COPOS
492340

CAT
00:00:48.30 DNF2
27 27
53 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
50.13 53.83 01:43.96 101,03
2 2
13 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
45.77 50.05 01:35.82 15,21
22 22
32 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
48.53 52.85 01:41.38 73,83
42 42
67 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
51.84 55.21 01:47.05 133,61
16 16
14 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
47.07 52.46 01:39.53 54,32
999999 999999
26 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
DNF1
25 25
77 VILELLA SIRVENT, JAN
2003 - C.E.T
97498495

CAT
49.65 52.95 01:42.60 86,69
33 33
48 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
50.08 54.97 01:45.05 112,52
11 11
9 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
47.32 51.49 01:38.81 46,73
7 7
6 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
46.00 51.57 01:37.57 33,66
8 8
87 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
47.75 50.21 01:37.96 37,77
12 12
5 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
47.06 51.84 01:38.90 47,68
1 1
3 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
44.83 50.97 01:35.80 15,00
999999 999999
40 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
DNS
999999 999999
2 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
00:00:45.80 DNF2
999999 999999
35 ALQUIER -, JULIEN
6190862 FRANCIA DNF1
999999 999999
19 DELOURME -, JULIEN
6190865 FRA DNF1
14 14
22 MOURRUT -, JULIEN
6191150 FRA 47.82 51.46 01:39.28 36,69
24 24
37 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
48.92 53.41 01:42.33 83,84
999999 999999
56 GRANAT -, LUCAS
6191298 FRANCIA 00:00:50.49 DNF2
21 21
18 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
48.81 51.59 01:40.40 63,50
45 45
59 AMBROISE -, LY
6191304 FRA 51.76 55.91 01:47.67 125,14
20 20
47 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
48.45 51.73 01:40.18 61,18
37 37
52 RAMOS -, MANUEL
590044 PORTUGAL 50.43 55.58 01:46.01 107,64
999999 999999
16 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
DNF1
57 57
74 MORALES ALVAREZ, MARIO
2003 - CEVB
97500917

ARA
58.34 01:02.24 02:00.58 276,25
999999 999999
83 PEREZ BATLLE, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97497885

CAT
DNS
49 49
54 JANKOWIAK -, MATTHIAS
6191035 FRA 52.13 57.63 01:49.76 147,18
46 46
65 LMIRALL PEREZ, Miguel Chi Hung
958805 HKC 51.56 56.48 01:48.04 129,04
13 13
15 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
47.30 51.82 01:39.12 50,00
17 17
24 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
48.13 51.41 01:39.54 54,43
48 48
85 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
52.84 56.52 01:49.36 157,96
999999 999999
82 CUBILLO GOYTRE, NICOLAS
2003 - CEVA
97496359

CAT
00:00:50.32 DNF2
999999 999999
34 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
00:00:48.87 DNF2
10 10
12 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
47.07 51.67 01:38.74 46,00
999999 999999
76 ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
2003 - GRANU
97494838

CAT
00:00:49.78 DNF2
999999 999999
51 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
00:00:49.75 DNF2
999999 999999
7 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
00:00:45.89 DNF2
18 18
27 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
47.64 51.92 01:39.56 54,64
59 59
73 MARIN -, PEDRO
590049 PORTUGAL 01:00.36 01:06.18 02:06.54 324,09
4 4
11 ROBERT -, POL
20428 ANDORRA 45.92 50.93 01:36.85 11,07
9 9
4 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
47.70 50.97 01:38.67 45,26
999999 999999
69 BOREN MEDINA, POL
2002 - ELIT
492428

CAT
00:00:50.67 DNF2
999999 999999
21 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
38 FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
2001 - CEAP
97494772

CAT
00:00:52.92 DNS2
999999 999999
46 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
00:00:50.89 DNF2
40 40
39 CHAMAYOU -, ROMAIN
6191145 FRA 50.74 55.48 01:46.22 109,86
3 3
10 AURIAU -, SACHA
6191139 FRA 45.93 50.39 01:36.32 5,48
999999 999999
23 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
00:00:48.49 DNF2
39 39
63 ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
2002 - LMCE
492436

CAT
51.25 54.96 01:46.21 124,75
999999 999999
33 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
00:00:48.53 DNF2
999999 999999
89 MORA SIURANA, VICTOR
2003 - CEVA
97494704

CAT
DNF1