Código
059ALP2020-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
ABS_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos

Inscritos al evento

Ver 1 fichero
Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
76 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
72 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
DNF2
38 38
60 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
50.87 55.39 01:46.26 115,20
43 43
83 PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
2003 - LMCE
97495381

CAT
51.66 55.78 01:47.44 127,52
52 52
80 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, ALBERTO
2003 - CAEI
97501431

CAT
01:00.43 01:03.56 02:03.99 300,44
999999 999999
44 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
DNF1
44 44
66 PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
2003 - LMCE
97496090

CAT
52.63 54.99 01:47.62 129,40
40 40
85 MARRE GUBAU, ALEIX
2003 - CEAP
97501682

CAT
51.70 54.92 01:46.62 118,96
999999 999999
86 CAMPAÑA BAYA, ALEJANDRO
2003 - GRANU
97495341

CAT
DNF1
28 28
64 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
50.04 52.78 01:42.82 79,25
8 8
11 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
47.95 50.48 01:38.43 33,39
42 42
50 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97501471

CAT
51.55 55.68 01:47.23 125,33
999999 999999
36 GLIZE -, ALEXIS
6191297 FRA DNF1
45 45
87 Burgos Lorenzo, Alvaro
2003 - COPOS
97501608

CAT
52.39 55.40 01:47.79 131,18
51 51
90 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
55.63 59.32 01:54.95 205,99
48 48
62 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
53.29 56.45 01:49.74 151,55
18 18
29 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
48.44 52.20 01:40.64 56,48
3 3
17 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
46.42 50.89 01:37.31 21,69
4 4
10 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
46.73 50.67 01:37.40 22,63
999999 999999
28 JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
6190302 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
41 SOLER -, ANTOINE
6191039 FRA DNS2
999999 999999
43 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
DNF1
37 37
77 NOUZIERES -, ARMAND
6191305 FRA 51.66 54.38 01:46.04
999999 999999
31 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
DNF1
999999 999999
70 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
DNF1
50 50
81 BENEDI MARTIN, DANIEL
2003 - CEVB
97500072

ARA
54.22 57.96 01:52.18 177,05
39 39
57 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
51.63 54.66 01:46.29 115,51
999999 999999
20 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
DNF1
24 24
30 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
49.72 51.63 01:41.35 63,90
36 36
61 SORIANI GMENEZ, DIEGO
30521 ARG 51.72 54.25 01:45.97
31 31
55 FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
2002 - LMCE
97496086

CAT
50.61 53.54 01:44.15 93,15
999999 999999
49 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
45 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
DNF2
26 26
42 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
49.76 52.54 01:42.30 73,82
999999 999999
92 FUERTES CODINA, GERARD
2003 - CEAP
97501010

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
58 MASDEU NAJAR, GERARD
2002 - S.C.C
97494880

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
73 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
71 VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
2001 - GRANU
97498159

CAT
DNF1
19 19
25 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
48.78 51.93 01:40.71 57,21
23 23
68 BURGOS LORENZO, IGNACIO
2001 - COPOS
492340

CAT
49.48 51.72 01:41.20 62,33
30 30
53 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
49.79 53.77 01:43.56 86,99
1 1
3 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
46.63 50.04 01:36.67 15,00
999999 999999
32 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
DNF1
46 46
67 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
54.58 54.45 01:49.03 144,14
15 15
1 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
47.74 51.70 01:39.44 43,94
14 14
26 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
47.50 51.63 01:39.13 40,70
32 32
91 VILELLA SIRVENT, JAN
2003 - C.E.T
97498495

CAT
51.68 52.56 01:44.24 94,09
22 22
48 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
49.35 51.78 01:41.13 61,60
10 10
2 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
47.68 51.01 01:38.69 36,10
6 6
5 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
47.00 51.01 01:38.01 29,00
7 7
89 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
48.18 50.19 01:38.37 32,76
10 10
13 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
47.29 51.40 01:38.69 36,10
13 13
14 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
46.18 52.94 01:39.12 40,60
20 20
40 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
49.73 51.30 01:41.03 60,55
2 2
15 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
46.31 50.49 01:36.80 16,36
12 12
35 ALQUIER -, JULIEN
6190862 FRANCIA 48.13 50.91 01:39.04
999999 999999
19 DELOURME -, JULIEN
6190865 FRA DNF1
17 17
22 MOURRUT -, JULIEN
6191150 FRA 49.34 51.16 01:40.50
21 21
37 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
49.56 51.54 01:41.10 61,28
34 34
56 GRANAT -, LUCAS
6191298 FRANCIA 51.33 54.29 01:45.62
27 27
18 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
49.05 53.75 01:42.80 79,05
999999 999999
59 AMBROISE -, LY
6191304 FRA DNF2
999999 999999
47 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
52 RAMOS -, MANUEL
590044 PORTUGAL DNF2
9 9
16 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
46.95 51.66 01:38.61 35,27
999999 999999
88 MORALES ALVAREZ, MARIO
2003 - CEVB
97500917

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
75 PEREZ BATLLE, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97497885

CAT
DNF2
47 47
54 JANKOWIAK -, MATTHIAS
6191035 FRA 52.47 56.66 01:49.13
49 49
65 LMIRALL PEREZ, Miguel Chi Hung
958805 HKC 52.92 58.15 01:51.07
999999 999999
6 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
DNF2
16 16
24 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
48.46 51.18 01:39.64 46,03
999999 999999
82 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
79 CUBILLO GOYTRE, NICOLAS
2003 - CEVA
97496359

CAT
DNF1
25 25
34 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
49.08 52.33 01:41.41 64,52
999999 999999
7 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
DNF2
33 33
84 ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
2003 - GRANU
97494838

CAT
50.88 54.07 01:44.95 101,51
35 35
51 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
51.47 54.47 01:45.94 111,85
999999 999999
4 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
27 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
DNF1
53 53
74 MARIN -, PEDRO
590049 PORTUGAL 01:00.31 01:04.16 02:04.47
999999 999999
8 ROBERT -, POL
20428 ANDORRA DNF1
5 5
9 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
46.92 50.86 01:37.78 26,60
999999 999999
69 BOREN MEDINA, POL
2002 - ELIT
492428

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
21 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
38 FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
2001 - CEAP
97494772

CAT
DNF1
41 41
46 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
51.58 55.22 01:46.80 120,84
29 29
39 CHAMAYOU -, ROMAIN
6191145 FRA 50.16 53.25 01:43.41
999999 999999
12 AURIAU -, SACHA
6191139 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
23 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
63 ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
2002 - LMCE
492436

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
33 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
78 MORA SIURANA, VICTOR
2003 - CEVA
97494704

CAT
DNF1