Código
015ALP2020-7
Sitio
San Isidro
Género
H
Categoría
U12_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
5 5
97 SANCHEZ CASTELLANO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - CDEC
97497334

CYL
00:32.12 00:27.61 00:59.73
27 27
99 RIVERO DIEGO, ALEJO
2009 - PEC
97501957

CYL
00:36.48 00:35.26 01:11.74
28 28
129 BELTRAN FLOREZ, ALONSO
2008 - CONTY
97499611

CYL
00:36.03 00:35.88 01:11.91
6 6
110 ABELLÁN BARRERA, ALVARO
2009 - SCEM
97500369

AST
00:30.48 00:29.93 01:00.41
11 11
126 MONEDERO MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2008 - CDEC
97498447

CYL
00:31.51 00:30.77 01:02.28
999999 999999
127 DEL POZO PEREZ, ALVARO
2008 - VPICA
97502018

AST
DNQ2
25 25
102 GARCIA RINCON, ARTURO
2009 - SCEM
97499871

AST
00:35.53 00:34.70 01:10.23
9 9
118 GARCIA RUEDA, BELTRAN
2009 - SKAND
97500023

CAB
00:30.02 00:31.44 01:01.46
999999 999999
112 ESCOBEDO CABAL, CARLOS
2008 - SCEM
97499087

AST
DNQ2
22 22
128 RODRIGUEZ CABER0, EDGAR
2008 - PICA
97499044

CYL
00:34.39 00:34.38 01:08.77
2 2
111 Rodríguez Robles, Gabriel
2008 - MITIC
97499576

MAD
00:29.48 00:28.88 00:58.36
8 8
95 SANCHEZ VIGIL, GEDEON
2008 - PEC
97501076

CYL
00:29.68 00:31.29 01:00.97
24 24
92 Garcia-German Moscoso del Prado, Gonzalo
2008 - MONTA
97501922

MAD
00:34.57 00:34.74 01:09.31
15 15
101 ROBLEDO COSTALES, GUILLERMO
2009 - ALLER
97501561

AST
00:32.07 00:31.70 01:03.77
999999 999999
96 DE LA GARZA MORENO, GUILLERMO
2008 - PEC
97499626

CYL
DNQ2
16 16
119 GONZALEZ CABRERA, HUGO
2008 - PICA
97499043

CYL
00:31.74 00:32.40 01:04.14
999999 999999
124 Escudero Giquel, Ignacio
2009 - MONTA
97502197

MAD
DNQ1
999999 999999
124 Escudero Giquel, Ignacio
2009 - MONTA
97502197

MAD
DNQ2
10 10
125 PEREZ-LANGA GARCIA HERRERO, IGNACIO
2009 - PEC
97499610

CYL
00:27.61 00:34.49 01:02.10
18 18
106 DIEZ DE VELASCO GOMEZ, IGNACIO
2008 - TAJAH
97499165

CAB
00:32.13 00:32.45 01:04.58
999999 999999
108 MARTINEZ VELASCO, IZAN
2009 - MITIC
97500635

MAD
DNQ2
26 26
122 GARCIA-GERMAN GUSANO, JAIME
2009 - MONTA
97499234

MAD
00:35.30 00:36.05 01:11.35
21 21
117 CARNICERO MADARIA, JAIME
2008 - ZIMAS
97501421

MAD
00:33.92 00:33.66 01:07.58
999999 999999
107 SANTOS VILLA, JAIME
2008 - SKAND
39005

CAB
DNS
29 29
94 SESMA CASARES, JAVIER
2008 - SCEM
97499874

AST
00:35.75 00:36.58 01:12.33
30 30
103 DANNEBERG CALZADO, JOAQUIN
2008 - TAJAH
97501407

CAB
00:36.28 00:36.66 01:12.94
14 14
98 PEREZ GARCIA, MARCOS
2009 - ALLER
97501553

AST
00:31.38 00:32.28 01:03.66
1 1
105 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARCOS
2008 - PEC
97497303

CYL
00:28.07 00:28.80 00:56.87
17 17
115 RIOS COBO, MATEO
2008 - SKAND
97500022

CAB
00:32.62 00:31.72 01:04.34
999999 999999
114 OCHOA SEREG, MAXIMO
2009 - PEC
97499842

CYL
DNQ2
19 19
109 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, NEL
2009 - PEC
97499447

CYL
00:32.74 00:34.28 01:07.02
20 20
121 GONZALEZ ALZOLA, PABLO
2009 - ALLER
97501079

AST
00:34.66 00:32.77 01:07.43
3 3
100 CARCEDO DEL POZO, PEDRO
2008 - SCEM
97499628

AST
00:29.16 00:29.94 00:59.10
4 4
91 REY SIMON , POL
2008 - CEM
97499020

MAD
00:28.72 00:30.53 00:59.25
23 23
120 MURILLO DÍAZ, RAFAEL
2008 - CUITU
97500352

AST
00:34.33 00:34.89 01:09.22
999999 999999
116 RODRIGUEZ GÓMEZ, RAFAEL
2009 - MITIC
97499747

MAD
DNQ1
7 7
113 AGOTE PEREZ, RODRIGO
2009 - CUITU
97501286

AST
00:30.52 00:29.91 01:00.43
13 13
123 LOPEZ GARCIA, SERGIO
2008 - SKAND
97499408

CAB
00:32.18 00:31.46 01:03.64
999999 999999
104 CARRO BLANCO, VICTOR
2009 - LEITR
97500261

CYL
DNS
12 12
93 BAHAMONDE GROBAS, VICTOR
2008 - SKAND
97500869

CAB
00:31.45 00:31.80 01:03.25