Código
015ALP2020-3
Sitio
San Isidro
Género
H
Categoría
U12_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
84 SANCHEZ CASTELLANO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - CDEC
97497334

CYL
00:39.62 00:41.29 01:20.91
33 33
66 RIVERO DIEGO, ALEJO
2009 - PEC
97501957

CYL
00:46.76 00:54.72 01:41.48
27 27
78 BELTRAN FLOREZ, ALONSO
2008 - CONTY
97499611

CYL
00:44.94 00:47.01 01:31.95
21 21
94 ABELLÁN BARRERA, ALVARO
2009 - SCEM
97500369

AST
00:42.06 00:43.29 01:25.35
19 19
74 MONEDERO MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2008 - CDEC
97498447

CYL
00:41.68 00:42.32 01:24.00
999999 999999
99 DEL POZO PEREZ, ALVARO
2008 - VPICA
97502018

AST
DNF2
999999 999999
95 GARCIA RINCON, ARTURO
2009 - SCEM
97499871

AST
DNF2
16 16
80 GARCIA RUEDA, BELTRAN
2009 - SKAND
97500023

CAB
00:41.84 00:40.47 01:22.31
14 14
98 ESCOBEDO CABAL, CARLOS
2008 - SCEM
97499087

AST
00:38.81 00:41.68 01:20.49
12 12
77 RODRIGUEZ CABER0, EDGAR
2008 - PICA
97499044

CYL
00:39.52 00:40.74 01:20.26
2 2
75 Rodríguez Robles, Gabriel
2008 - MITIC
97499576

MAD
00:36.38 00:37.06 01:13.44
9 9
91 SANCHEZ VIGIL, GEDEON
2008 - PEC
97501076

CYL
00:40.12 00:39.12 01:19.24
30 30
70 Garcia-German Moscoso del Prado, Gonzalo
2008 - MONTA
97501922

MAD
00:47.51 00:48.90 01:36.41
10 10
68 ROBLEDO COSTALES, GUILLERMO
2009 - ALLER
97501561

AST
00:39.38 00:40.35 01:19.73
34 34
97 DE LA GARZA MORENO, GUILLERMO
2008 - PEC
97499626

CYL
00:53.13 00:52.30 01:45.43
25 25
81 GONZALEZ CABRERA, HUGO
2008 - PICA
97499043

CYL
00:44.85 00:46.08 01:30.93
35 35
63 Escudero Giquel, Ignacio
2009 - MONTA
97502197

MAD
00:56.91 00:51.81 01:48.72
1 1
89 PEREZ-LANGA GARCIA HERRERO, IGNACIO
2009 - PEC
97499610

CYL
00:34.00 00:36.12 01:10.12
23 23
90 DIEZ DE VELASCO GOMEZ, IGNACIO
2008 - TAJAH
97499165

CAB
00:43.39 00:44.09 01:27.48
6 6
93 MARTINEZ VELASCO, IZAN
2009 - MITIC
97500635

MAD
00:38.23 00:40.83 01:19.06
17 17
69 GARCIA-GERMAN GUSANO, JAIME
2009 - MONTA
97499234

MAD
00:39.10 00:43.65 01:22.75
22 22
79 CARNICERO MADARIA, JAIME
2008 - ZIMAS
97501421

MAD
00:43.81 00:43.50 01:27.31
7 7
100 SANTOS VILLA, JAIME
2008 - SKAND
39005

CAB
00:39.16 00:40.02 01:19.18
26 26
83 SESMA CASARES, JAVIER
2008 - SCEM
97499874

AST
00:45.67 00:45.80 01:31.47
31 31
67 DANNEBERG CALZADO, JOAQUIN
2008 - TAJAH
97501407

CAB
00:48.27 00:48.89 01:37.16
20 20
73 PEREZ GARCIA, MARCOS
2009 - ALLER
97501553

AST
00:42.66 00:41.97 01:24.63
5 5
61 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARCOS
2008 - PEC
97497303

CYL
00:38.34 00:39.14 01:17.48
999999 999999
92 Abaitua Peláez, Martín
2009 - SKE
97502216

CYL
DNQ1
11 11
62 RIOS COBO, MATEO
2008 - SKAND
97500022

CAB
00:38.61 00:41.43 01:20.04
18 18
87 OCHOA SEREG, MAXIMO
2009 - PEC
97499842

CYL
00:40.98 00:41.80 01:22.78
999999 999999
72 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, NEL
2009 - PEC
97499447

CYL
DNQ1
28 28
101 GONZALEZ ALZOLA, PABLO
2009 - ALLER
97501079

AST
00:45.49 00:46.65 01:32.14
24 24
76 CARCEDO DEL POZO, PEDRO
2008 - SCEM
97499628

AST
00:44.75 00:43.61 01:28.36
3 3
96 REY SIMON , POL
2008 - CEM
97499020

MAD
00:37.13 00:38.58 01:15.71
32 32
82 MURILLO DÍAZ, RAFAEL
2008 - CUITU
97500352

AST
00:47.19 00:50.09 01:37.28
4 4
64 RODRIGUEZ GÓMEZ, RAFAEL
2009 - MITIC
97499747

MAD
00:38.18 00:39.24 01:17.42
999999 999999
88 AGOTE PEREZ, RODRIGO
2009 - CUITU
97501286

AST
DNF
29 29
86 LOPEZ GARCIA, SERGIO
2008 - SKAND
97499408

CAB
00:45.03 00:48.09 01:33.12
13 13
71 CARRO BLANCO, VICTOR
2009 - LEITR
97500261

CYL
00:40.25 00:40.09 01:20.34
7 7
65 BAHAMONDE GROBAS, VICTOR
2008 - SKAND
97500869

CAB
00:39.58 00:39.60 01:19.18