Código
043ALP2020-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
23 23
3 ESCOLANO ARRUEBO, ADRIAN
2004 - FORMI
97496522

ARA
41.05 42.24 1:23.29 130,93
999999 999999
38 CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBEÑA, AITOR
2005 - MITIC
97501585

MAD
43.70 DNF1
2 2
2 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC
97496893

MAD
36.80 37.46 1:14.26 40,22
38 38
27 GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
2005 - KOMBI
97498781

MAD
40.48 55.82 1:36.30 261,62
37 37
57 GARCIA GARCIA, ANTONIO
2004 - CEVB
97500270

ARA
48.60 45.20 1:33.80 236,51
999999 999999
28 GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO
2004 - FORMI
97496123

ARA
37.96 DNF2
10 10
7 FANLO ARCE, CARLOS
2005 - FORMI
97496710

ARA
39.19 40.22 1:19.41 91,96
6 6
13 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
39.30 38.50 1:17.80 75,78
39 39
55 ANTINORO - , CRISTIAN
2005 - FORMI
97498485

ARA
50.76 46.16 1:36.92 267,85
11 11
15 ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
2004 - PANTI
97496824

ARA
38.19 41.29 1:19.48 92,66
14 14
46 HERNANDEZ GRISALEÑA, DIEGO
2005 - CEC
97498302

ARA
41.60 39.10 1:20.70 104,91
999999 999999
44 FERNANDEZ LLANEZA, DIEGO
2004 - PJRES
97497978

AST
44.93 DNF2
20 20
50 ALONSO DE LA PUENTE, EDUARDO
2005 - FORMI
97496593

ARA
41.72 40.96 1:22.68 124,80
30 30
12 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
50.25 37.27 1:27.52 173,42
999999 999999
42 VAZQUEZ INDIANO, FERNANDO
2005 - FORMI
97497538

ARA
45.51 DNF1
999999 999999
26 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
39.22 DNF2
34 34
56 BLANCO HERRERO, GONZALO
2005 - SCEM
97496800

AST
46.37 44.61 1:30.98 208,18
999999 999999
49 SCHLEISSNER SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
2005 - KOMBI
97498780

MAD
DNS
999999 999999
23 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
39.55 DNF1
999999 999999
14 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
36.75 DNF2
999999 999999
29 LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
2004 - ESQNV
97495104

NAV
45.18 DNF2
999999 999999
20 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
39.51 DNF2
12 12
30 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
39.70 39.79 1:19.49 92,76
4 4
25 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
36.87 38.04 1:14.91 46,75
999999 999999
35 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
39.49 DNF1
19 19
51 HERREROS CALVO, JORGE
2005 - PANTI
97496729

ARA
42.06 40.55 1:22.61 124,10
999999 999999
31 SOBRINO FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA, JORGE
2005 - NOROE
97497168

MAD
40.67 DNF1
18 18
10 VOS RIPOLL, JORGE
2005 - COPOS
97497043

CAT
40.50 41.03 1:21.53 113,25
999999 999999
34 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
41.01 DNS2
999999 999999
5 MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
2004 - MITIC
97497113

MAD
DNQ1
999999 999999
5 MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
2004 - MITIC
97497113

MAD
DNF2
3 3
24 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
37.29 37.38 1:14.67 44,34
999999 999999
6 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
40.32 DNF1
32 32
54 GÓMEZ MAESTRE, JUAN JOSÉ
2005 - CERLR
97499289

ARA
46.06 43.42 1:29.48 193,11
17 17
48 DE LA VEGA TEJUCA, LUCAS
2005 - FORMI
97497566

ARA
40.56 40.72 1:21.28 110,74
9 9
18 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
35.79 43.09 1:18.88 86,63
31 31
36 CAVERO MARTINEZ, MARTIN
2005 - CEC
97498339

ARA
45.13 43.81 1:28.94 187,69
36 36
58 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, MATEO
2005 - CEC
97498541

ARA
47.69 45.64 1:33.33 231,79
33 33
52 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, MATIAS
2005 - ESQNV
97496666

NAV
46.49 44.43 1:30.92 207,58
24 24
53 ROMERO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
2005 - KOMBI
97497167

MAD
42.44 41.24 1:23.68 134,85
999999 999999
43 Vassaire ., NICOLAS
2005 - 3CANT
97501872

MAD
41.76 DNQ1
27 27
45 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
42.79 41.89 1:24.68 144,90
999999 999999
39 ECAY PURROY, NICOLAS
2004 - SKIVA
97495963

ARA
43.02 DNF2
16 16
22 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
40.31 40.67 1:20.98 107,73
13 13
17 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
39.76 40.30 1:20.06 98,49
25 25
32 ERDOZAIN BARBER, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495096

NAV
42.06 41.81 1:23.87 136,76
35 35
47 DIEZ CUENCA, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495095

NAV
46.58 44.70 1:31.28 211,20
28 28
40 MOTREL FOZ, PABLO
2005 - PANTI
97496011

ARA
42.97 41.91 1:24.88 146,90
15 15
1 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
39.83 40.89 1:20.72 105,12
7 7
4 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
39.08 39.28 1:18.36 81,41
1 1
9 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
36.11 36.56 1:12.67 24,25
22 22
33 MENDEZ BARBOSA, RAUL
2005 - CEJCA
97497401

ARA
42.11 40.77 1:22.88 126,81
8 8
8 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
39.35 39.12 1:18.47 82,51
21 21
21 Hernandez Botero, Samuel
2004 - KOMBI
28002

MAD
41.25 41.45 1:22.70 125,01
29 29
41 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
2005 - MITIC
97498900

MAD
43.59 41.73 1:25.32 151,32
26 26
37 LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, SERGIO
2004 - FORMI
97495919

ARA
41.93 42.37 1:24.30 141,08
5 5
19 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
37.85 37.78 1:15.63 53,98
999999 999999
16 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
38.11 DNS2
999999 999999
11 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
39.61 DNF2