Código
016ALP2020-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
200 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC
97496893

MAD
44.31 41.41 1:25.72 35,74
17 17
210 GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
2005 - KOMBI
97498781

MAD
50.21 45.49 1:35.70 121,92
28 28
234 NIETO MENENDEZ, ALEJANDRO
2005 - ZIMAS
97501423

MAD
1:01.22 59.87 2:01.09 341,19
29 29
233 Navarro Lopez-Ibor, Carlos
2005 - ZIMAS
97499829

MAD
1:01.71 1:04.85 2:06.56 388,43
14 14
207 FANLO ARCE, CARLOS
2005 - FORMI
97496710

ARA
47.46 47.33 1:34.79 114,07
5 5
204 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
44.58 43.63 1:28.21 57,24
27 27
231 ANTINORO - , CRISTIAN
2005 - FORMI
97498485

ARA
56.83 56.03 1:52.86 270,12
999999 999999
205 ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
2004 - PANTI
97496824

ARA
DNF1
13 13
222 HERNANDEZ GRISALEÑA, DIEGO
2005 - CEC
97498302

ARA
47.89 46.24 1:34.13 108,37
18 18
226 ALONSO DE LA PUENTE, EDUARDO
2005 - FORMI
97496593

ARA
47.94 48.27 1:36.21 126,33
999999 999999
195 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
DNF1
3 3
192 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
44.15 42.52 1:26.67 43,94
999999 999999
219 PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
2004 - ESQNV
97495109

NAV
DNF1
20 20
225 SCHLEISSNER SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
2005 - KOMBI
97498780

MAD
50.03 48.41 1:38.44 145,59
999999 999999
203 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
201 LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
2004 - ESQNV
97495104

NAV
DNF1
999999 999999
206 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
DNF1
1 1
196 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
42.52 42.01 1:24.53 25,46
7 7
215 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
45.12 44.59 1:29.71 70,19
25 25
227 HERREROS CALVO, JORGE
2005 - PANTI
97496729

ARA
53.13 52.47 1:45.60 207,42
22 22
211 SOBRINO FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA, JORGE
2005 - NOROE
97497168

MAD
50.73 50.57 1:41.30 170,29
999999 999999
214 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
DNQ2
6 6
194 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
44.13 44.11 1:28.24 57,50
26 26
230 GÓMEZ MAESTRE, JUAN JOSÉ
2005 - CERLR
97499289

ARA
52.78 52.87 1:45.65 207,85
30 30
232 LAZARO LARRINAGA, LANDER
2005 - MONTA
97500610

MAD
1:05.42 1:03.78 2:09.20 411,23
999999 999999
224 DE LA VEGA TEJUCA, LUCAS
2005 - FORMI
97497566

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
216 CAVERO MARTINEZ, MARTIN
2005 - CEC
97498339

ARA
DNQ2
24 24
228 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, MATIAS
2005 - ESQNV
97496666

NAV
51.99 51.96 1:43.95 193,17
15 15
229 ROMERO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
2005 - KOMBI
97497167

MAD
47.82 47.16 1:34.98 115,71
19 19
220 Vassaire ., NICOLAS
2005 - 3CANT
97501872

MAD
49.82 48.09 1:37.91 141,01
999999 999999
221 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
DNF1
23 23
217 ECAY PURROY, NICOLAS
2004 - SKIVA
97495963

ARA
52.58 50.91 1:43.49 189,20
11 11
197 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
45.88 45.86 1:31.74 87,73
999999 999999
202 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
DNF1
21 21
212 ERDOZAIN BARBER, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495096

NAV
49.84 48.85 1:38.69 147,75
999999 999999
223 DIEZ CUENCA, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495095

NAV
DNF1
999999 999999
218 MOTREL FOZ, PABLO
2005 - PANTI
97496011

ARA
DNF1
9 9
199 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
44.80 46.30 1:31.10 82,20
16 16
213 MENDEZ BARBOSA, RAUL
2005 - CEJCA
97497401

ARA
48.31 47.12 1:35.43 119,59
12 12
208 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
46.88 45.67 1:32.55 94,72
999999 999999
209 Hernandez Botero, Samuel
2004 - KOMBI
28002

MAD
DNQ1
4 4
193 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
43.27 43.59 1:26.86 45,58
10 10
198 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
42.61 48.96 1:31.57 86,26
8 8
191 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
45.50 44.97 1:30.47 76,76