Código
015ALP2020-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
12 12
91 CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBEÑA, AITOR
2005 - MITIC
97501585

MAD
00:56.59 00:52.90 01:49.49 160,70
999999 999999
105 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
00:49.99 DNF1
999999 999999
114 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
00:50.95 DNF1
999999 999999
109 Fernandez Gutierrez, Alvaro
2004 - MITIC
97498455

MAD
00:58.71 DNF2
13 13
98 MERINO MARTINEZ, ANGEL
2005 - GLBRC
97495585

ANZ
00:54.95 00:54.86 01:49.81 163,93
999999 999999
97 GARCIA SALAZAR, ANTONIO
2005 - WCAMP
97500288

ANZ
00:58.40 DNF2
8 8
104 Rubias Nieto, Beltran
2005 - TECALP
97497112

MAD
00:54.06 00:52.43 01:46.49 130,33
11 11
116 RAMOS ORTIZ, ENRIQUE
2004 - NEVAD
97499216

ANZ
00:55.16 00:53.97 01:49.13 157,05
15 15
106 martínez-cañavate lancha, francisco
2005 - GrSC
97499606

ANZ
01:00.12 00:58.18 01:58.30 249,86
5 5
120 ACOSTA ACOSTA, GABRIEL RODRIGO
21787062 CHILENA 00:52.72 00:51.00 01:43.72 39,78
999999 999999
108 GARRIDO WALTON, GONZALO
2004 - WCAMP
97496237

ANZ
DNS1
999999 999999
119 Martinez - Peñalver Valle, Guillermo
2004 - AMSTD
97502163

MAD
01:05.88 DNF1
17 17
117 REGUERA ALBORCH, HUGO
2005 - MONAC
97500226

ANZ
01:12.41 01:09.85 02:22.26 492,37
999999 999999
96 van REIGERSBERG VERLUYS, HUGO
2004 - WCAMP
97499173

ANZ
DNS1
14 14
100 VIC CONESA, IGNACIO
2004 - WCAMP
97497155

ANZ
00:56.39 00:55.77 01:52.16 187,72
6 6
92 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
2004 - MONAC
97496192

ANZ
00:53.39 00:50.89 01:44.28 107,96
3 3
99 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
00:51.90 00:50.16 01:42.06 85,50
16 16
93 ARANDA LUENGO, JHON
2004 - MONAC
97495559

ANZ
01:04.29 01:02.60 02:06.89 336,81
10 10
107 VOS RIPOLL, JORGE
2005 - COPOS
97497043

CAT
00:55.77 00:52.16 01:47.93 144,91
999999 999999
111 torres álvarez, jose
2005 - GrSC
97499594

ANZ
DNS1
7 7
95 MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
2004 - MITIC
97497113

MAD
00:53.22 00:52.76 01:45.98 125,17
999999 999999
115 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
00:53.63 DNF2
1 1
90 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
00:50.39 00:49.40 01:39.79 62,52
999999 999999
110 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
00:54.62 DNF2
999999 999999
121 DE GUZMAN LOPEZ-TELLO, MIGUEL
2004 - AMSTD
97497186

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
121 DE GUZMAN LOPEZ-TELLO, MIGUEL
2004 - AMSTD
97497186

MAD
DNF2
999999 999999
87 BUDILOV ---, MIKHAIL
2004 - WCAMP
97495560

ANZ
DNS1
4 4
112 Olmedo Murillo, Nicolas
2004 - RURAL
97497392

ANZ
00:52.39 00:50.59 01:42.98 94,81
999999 999999
103 MORA DICENTA, PABLO
2005 - MONAC
97498084

ANZ
00:50.42 DNF1
999999 999999
94 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
00:50.17 DNF2
999999 999999
89 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
00:49.21 DNF1
2 2
113 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
00:50.75 00:49.34 01:40.09 65,56
18 18
118 Diaz Bileviciute, Ricardo
2005 - GrSC
97500031

ANZ
01:21.06 01:17.85 02:38.91 660,89
999999 999999
101 Ruiz Pelegrina, Ricardo
2005 - GLBRC
97495589

ANZ
00:51.92 DNF2
9 9
88 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
2005 - MITIC
97498900

MAD
00:55.04 00:52.35 01:47.39 139,44
999999 999999
102 PEREZ MARIN, VALENTIN
2004 - MONAC
97495555

ANZ
00:57.69 DNF1