Código
014ALP2020-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
86 CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBEÑA, AITOR
2005 - MITIC
97501585

MAD
00:39.15 00:40.42 01:19.57 61,71
9 9
87 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
00:36.59 00:51.15 01:27.74 140,62
999999 999999
109 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
109 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
DNF2
999999 999999
100 Fernandez Gutierrez, Alvaro
2004 - MITIC
97498455

MAD
00:51.03 DNQ2
13 13
108 MERINO MARTINEZ, ANGEL
2005 - GLBRC
97495585

ANZ
00:50.46 00:45.22 01:35.68 217,31
15 15
89 GARCIA SALAZAR, ANTONIO
2005 - WCAMP
97500288

ANZ
00:52.87 00:54.77 01:47.64 332,83
999999 999999
99 Rubias Nieto, Beltran
2005 - TECALP
97497112

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
99 Rubias Nieto, Beltran
2005 - TECALP
97497112

MAD
DNF2
11 11
85 RAMOS ORTIZ, ENRIQUE
2004 - NEVAD
97499216

ANZ
00:45.09 00:45.99 01:31.08 172,88
999999 999999
104 martínez-cañavate lancha, francisco
2005 - GrSC
97499606

ANZ
00:50.63 DNQ1
999999 999999
115 ACOSTA ACOSTA, GABRIEL RODRIGO
21787062 CHILENA DNF1
999999 999999
115 ACOSTA ACOSTA, GABRIEL RODRIGO
21787062 CHILENA DNF2
999999 999999
113 Martinez - Peñalver Valle, Guillermo
2004 - AMSTD
97502163

MAD
DNQ1
999999 999999
113 Martinez - Peñalver Valle, Guillermo
2004 - AMSTD
97502163

MAD
DNF2
17 17
92 REGUERA ALBORCH, HUGO
2005 - MONAC
97500226

ANZ
01:00.10 01:04.19 02:04.29 493,64
10 10
101 VIC CONESA, IGNACIO
2004 - WCAMP
97497155

ANZ
00:45.45 00:45.18 01:30.63 168,53
4 4
106 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
2004 - MONAC
97496192

ANZ
00:40.77 00:40.78 01:21.55 80,83
3 3
98 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
00:39.75 00:41.58 01:21.33 78,71
16 16
102 ARANDA LUENGO, JHON
2004 - MONAC
97495559

ANZ
00:54.39 00:54.60 01:48.99 345,87
7 7
84 VOS RIPOLL, JORGE
2005 - COPOS
97497043

CAT
00:42.88 00:42.23 01:25.11 115,22
12 12
90 torres álvarez, jose
2005 - GrSC
97499594

ANZ
00:47.26 00:45.43 01:32.69 188,43
999999 999999
110 MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
2004 - MITIC
97497113

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
110 MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
2004 - MITIC
97497113

MAD
DNF2
5 5
91 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
00:41.34 00:42.04 01:23.38 98,51
999999 999999
103 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
00:42.14 DNF1
999999 999999
107 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
00:55.51 DNF1
999999 999999
114 DE GUZMAN LOPEZ-TELLO, MIGUEL
2004 - AMSTD
97497186

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
114 DE GUZMAN LOPEZ-TELLO, MIGUEL
2004 - AMSTD
97497186

MAD
DNF2
999999 999999
97 Olmedo Murillo, Nicolas
2004 - RURAL
97497392

ANZ
00:40.39 DNF2
999999 999999
95 MORA DICENTA, PABLO
2005 - MONAC
97498084

ANZ
00:37.78 DNF2
999999 999999
94 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
00:39.26 DNF2
1 1
88 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
00:37.42 00:38.16 01:15.58 23,17
6 6
112 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
00:40.87 00:43.30 01:24.17 106,14
18 18
105 Diaz Bileviciute, Ricardo
2005 - GrSC
97500031

ANZ
01:21.76 01:22.71 02:44.47 881,73
14 14
96 Ruiz Pelegrina, Ricardo
2005 - GLBRC
97495589

ANZ
00:52.78 00:50.55 01:43.33 291,20
8 8
111 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
2005 - MITIC
97498900

MAD
00:43.09 00:42.88 01:25.97 123,52
999999 999999
93 PEREZ MARIN, VALENTIN
2004 - MONAC
97495555

ANZ
00:44.77 DNF2