Código
0026ALP2020-3
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
H
Categoría
U12_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos

Inscritos al evento

Ver 1 fichero
Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
185 LINARES BUDI, ADRIA
2008 - CEAC
97499404

CAT
00:40.06 DNQ2
39 39
193 PEREZ VIVAS, ADRIA
2008 - ELIT
97502065

CAT
00:37.71 00:39.06 01:16.77
999999 999999
241 Puertollano Tapia, Adrian
2008 - AISC
97501064

CAT
00:41.16 DNQ1
56 56
120 alcaraz prat, alejandro
2009 - CEVA
97500466

CAT
00:41.85 00:41.87 01:23.72
23 23
123 MONTON PELAYO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - PANTI
97499196

ARA
00:35.57 00:36.55 01:12.12
5 5
225 FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO, ALEJANDRO
2009 - LLIVI
97501214

CAT
00:32.27 00:32.89 01:05.16
999999 999999
128 ESCOLL MARTIN, ALEX
2008 - G.E.R
97501259

CAT
DNS1
999999 999999
217 GALLART MASSÓ, ALEX
2008 - C.E.T
97499370

CAT
00:35.50 DNF1
17 17
222 COMELLAS ROSSELL, ALEX
2009 - GRANU
97501524

CAT
00:33.51 00:37.54 01:11.05
59 59
173 Deus de Mesa, Alfonso
2009 - COPOS
97500403

CAT
00:41.31 00:43.01 01:24.32
24 24
124 HERNANDO RUIZ-BELLOSO, ALVARO
2009 - CERLR
97500271

ARA
00:35.74 00:36.61 01:12.35
25 25
157 Vinyals Martínez, Aram
2008 - SOL
97502205

CAT
00:36.10 00:36.88 01:12.98
69 69
170 Gutierrez Chaves, Arnau
2008 - ALCE
97501798

CAT
00:45.98 00:46.39 01:32.37
999999 999999
151 MOLIST RIERA, ARNAU
2008 - CANMC
97500220

CAT
00:37.82 DNF1
74 74
147 BIOSCA VEGA, ARNAU
2009 - S.C.C
97500191

CAT
01:04.74 00:48.21 01:52.95
40 40
161 MATA RODRIGUEZ, ARTUR
2009 - CANMC
97500211

CAT
00:36.96 00:39.84 01:16.80
999999 999999
142 Bullon Cambres, Asier
2008 - E.E.C
97500444

CAT
DNQ1
999999 999999
239 SOLÉ JUAREZ, BERNAT
2008 - GRANU
97499099

CAT
00:36.27 DNF1
19 19
197 AMILIBIA RIBE, BRUNO
2008 - CEVA
97499509

CAT
00:34.38 00:36.96 01:11.34
999999 999999
199 BULLON SILVA, BRUNO
2009 - CAEI
97500358

CAT
00:44.63 DNF1
34 34
175 VERGARA MARCOS, CARLOS
2008 - CERLR
97500892

ARA
00:37.45 00:38.60 01:16.05
2 2
235 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, CAYETANO
2009 - CEJCA
97499814

ARA
00:30.45 00:33.60 01:04.05
60 60
234 Gras Ros, Daniel
2009 - E.E.C
97500443

CAT
00:43.39 00:42.06 01:25.45
999999 999999
206 BULTO GIL-VERNET, DANIEL
2008 - CEVA
97499497

CAT
00:35.39 DNQ1
999999 999999
141 HUGUET PINO, DANIEL
2009 - G.E.R
97501266

CAT
DNS1
999999 999999
226 BORCHERS ZOBARAN, DANIEL
2009 - ESQNV
97500103

NAV
00:32.84 DNQ2
8 8
181 ARRIOLA ANDOAGA, DIEGO
2008 - CEVA
97499492

CAT
00:29.87 00:36.13 01:06.00
51 51
135 ALMENDROS AZA, DIEGO
2008 - CANMC
97501989

CAT
00:40.05 00:40.53 01:20.58
64 64
117 SCHAEIDT DE AZLOR, DIEGO
2008 - CEVA
97499519

CAT
00:41.82 00:46.61 01:28.43
999999 999999
177 GARCIA LLUNELL, DIEGO
2008 - C.E.T
97499371

CAT
00:33.62 DNF1
999999 999999
220 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, DIEGO
2008 - TECALP
97499063

MAD
00:40.66 DNQ2
999999 999999
169 BREITFUSS ARDERIU, EDI
2009 - LMCE
97500157

CAT
DNF1
48 48
150 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, EDUARDO
2009 - TECALP
97499847

MAD
00:39.07 00:40.33 01:19.40
47 47
154 CORREIG MANTRA, EMILI
2008 - COPOS
97500417

CAT
00:38.49 00:40.57 01:19.06
65 65
182 BATISTA MIRAS, EMILIO
2008 - CEVA
97499555

CAT
00:43.46 00:45.84 01:29.30
15 15
118 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, ENRIQUE
2008 - TECALP
97499062

MAD
00:35.43 00:34.92 01:10.35
29 29
238 CAPDEPON SERRAPIÑANA, ERIC
2008 - COPOS
97499534

CAT
00:35.96 00:38.16 01:14.12
999999 999999
189 MILLET CERDA DE PALOU, ERIC
2009 - ELIT
97501119

CAT
00:38.03 DNQ1
14 14
233 COSCOLLOLA DOMINGO, ERIC
2008 - CAEI
97499527

CAT
00:32.73 00:37.43 01:10.16
999999 999999
125 ARANA REY-BALTAR, ESTANISLAO
2008 - AISC
97502212

CAT
DNQ1
35 35
137 ESTEBAN CANAL, FERRAN
2009 - ELIT
97500179

CAT
00:38.55 00:37.81 01:16.36
999999 999999
119 RIUS MUSQUERA, GERARD
2008 - ALCE
97499420

CAT
DNF1
45 45
130 PEREZ-LABARTA DE LA FUENTE, GONZALO
2009 - AISC
97500043

CAT
00:39.18 00:39.06 01:18.24
999999 999999
208 GARDINER RAMOS, GONZALO
2008 - AISC
97502210

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
143 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, GONZALO
2008 - CEVA
97502102

CAT
00:49.45 DNS2
999999 999999
194 COTTET CASANOVAS, GUILLERMO
2008 - CEVA
97499495

CAT
00:39.05 DNS2
22 22
162 RUFFINI PALOMAR, GUILLERMO
2008 - AISC
97499754

CAT
00:37.66 00:34.31 01:11.97
72 72
163 TORT MARINA, HUGO
2009 - MAC
97500456

CAT
00:46.16 00:49.95 01:36.11
33 33
214 GRACIA LUIS, IBON
2008 - FORMI
97500109

ARA
00:37.07 00:38.88 01:15.95
50 50
158 TELLECHEA REMACHA, IGNACIO
2009 - PANTI
97500020

ARA
00:44.87 00:35.68 01:20.55
44 44
216 DUEÑAS SUAREZ, IGNACIO
2009 - CANMC
97500245

CAT
00:38.48 00:39.48 01:17.96
11 11
204 GUINART ZAMAKOLA, IÑAKI
2008 - CAEI
97499529

CAT
00:32.47 00:35.72 01:08.19
20 20
139 VILLA DE LA FE, JAN
2008 - LMCE
97499424

CAT
00:36.17 00:35.38 01:11.55
999999 999999
165 HUGAS PEÑALVERT, JAUME-LEE
2009 - CAEI
97500382

CAT
DNS1
21 21
184 FERNANDEZ CUADRA, JAVIER
2008 - PANTI
97499197

ARA
00:35.23 00:36.46 01:11.69
28 28
236 MIMBRERA MORENO, JAVIER
2009 - FORMI
97499973

ARA
00:35.77 00:38.24 01:14.01
999999 999999
215 NORIEGA TORRALVO, JAVIER
2009 - COPOS
97502110

CAT
00:44.71 DNF1
999999 999999
179 ROVIRA FONT, JOFRE
2009 - CEAC
97500122

CAT
00:48.72 DNQ1
12 12
240 RUIZ ARBOLEDA, JON JHON
2008 - FORMI
97499963

ARA
00:32.72 00:36.31 01:09.03
999999 999999
113 SALEGUI JUANES, JORGE
2008 - COPOS
97499531

CAT
00:37.03 DNF2
37 37
232 ORTEGA PUERTAS, JUAN
2009 - PANTI
97499979

ARA
00:36.22 00:40.16 01:16.38
999999 999999
180 FUSTER FANTOVA, LAU
2008 - G.E.R
97501265

CAT
DNS1
999999 999999
136 BONILLO CONSUL, LAURENS
2009 - CAEI
97500948

CAT
00:40.42 DNQ1
61 61
230 SEGUI ESCUDERO, LLUIS
2008 - CANMC
97501992

CAT
00:42.18 00:44.29 01:26.47
30 30
187 PUEYO BORBON, LORENZO
2008 - PANTI
97500036

ARA
00:36.46 00:38.40 01:14.86
49 49
127 CALAF BADOSA, LUCA
2008 - COPOS
97500416

CAT
00:39.68 00:40.81 01:20.49
16 16
198 GERICO ALASTUEY, LUCAS
2009 - FORMI
97499965

ARA
00:33.11 00:37.88 01:10.99
73 73
114 ALONSO WU, LUCAS
2009 - ESQNV
97500100

NAV
00:47.36 00:56.27 01:43.63
1 1
122 GARITANO ITURBE, LUKEN
2008 - CEJCA
97498998

ARA
00:28.70 00:30.80 00:59.50
58 58
218 Moyes Pau, Magí
2009 - AEP
97500396

CAT
00:40.05 00:43.94 01:23.99
38 38
212 Mendoza Saparra, Marc
2009 - AISC
97500395

CAT
00:37.18 00:39.45 01:16.63
32 32
155 MONTEFUSCO ESCANEZ, MARC
2008 - C.E.T
97502011

CAT
00:36.96 00:38.72 01:15.68
999999 999999
129 HUGUET ESTAÑOL, MARC
2009 - CEAC
97500170

CAT
DNF1
35 35
145 SILVA FORES, MARC
2008 - AEP
97499552

CAT
00:38.23 00:38.13 01:16.36
999999 999999
149 PUIG MARTINEZ, MARC
2009 - CANMC
97501985

CAT
00:40.29 DNF1
10 10
221 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARTI
2009 - CAEI
97500008

CAT
00:32.70 00:35.42 01:08.12
7 7
237 SOPESENS ARENERE, MATEO
2008 - CERLR
97499231

ARA
00:31.34 00:34.46 01:05.80
43 43
231 NAVIA-OSORIO RUBIO, MATIAS
2008 - ESQNV
97499302

NAV
00:37.93 00:39.78 01:17.71
4 4
224 JORGE LÓPEZ, MAX
2008 - ELIT
97499398

CAT
00:31.55 00:33.08 01:04.63
63 63
146 Muruzabal Prats, Mikel
2008 - LMCE
97499014

CAT
00:43.56 00:43.41 01:26.97
999999 999999
168 SERRA MAS, MIQUEL
2008 - CEVA
97499503

CAT
DNQ1
999999 999999
227 SANDALINAS BERRIOZABAL, NACHO
2008 - CANMC
97501030

CAT
00:42.52 DNF2
999999 999999
176 RICART LLARGUES, NACHO
2009 - CAEI
97500013

CAT
00:49.79 DNQ2
999999 999999
121 MUELA BERNACER, NICOLAS
2008 - CANMC
97499440

CAT
00:31.77 DNF2
999999 999999
200 AMILIBIA RIBE, NICOLAS
2008 - CEVA
97499510

CAT
DNQ1
70 70
115 VIDAL GISBERT, NIL
2009 - E.E.C
97501283

CAT
00:46.83 00:47.05 01:33.88
26 26
134 ORO GONZALEZ, NILS
2008 - ELIT
97499153

CAT
00:35.70 00:37.35 01:13.05
999999 999999
167 PEREZ FORES, ORIOL
2009 - CEAC
97501157

CAT
00:36.02 DNQ2
66 66
132 ARIAS-CAMISON GONZALEZ, PABLO
2009 - TECALP
97501961

MAD
00:46.34 00:42.97 01:29.31
999999 999999
164 LATORRE PINA, PABLO
2009 - PANTI
97500019

ARA
00:38.64 DNQ2
999999 999999
172 SEGURA TURRO, PABLO
2008 - C.E.T
97500233

CAT
00:43.87 DNF2
55 55
211 ARTIGAU ALEU, PACO
2008 - CANMC
97500214

CAT
00:46.71 00:36.41 01:23.12
62 62
223 ROCH CASAS, PAU
2008 - S.C.C
97502031

CAT
00:41.76 00:45.16 01:26.92
999999 999999
144 BORRAS IGLESIAS, PAU
2008 - CANMC
97499438

CAT
00:55.94 DNF2
999999 999999
196 MONTLLOR JULIA, PAU
2009 - C.E.T
97500235

CAT
00:34.20 DNQ1
999999 999999
242 COMAS MONGE, PAU
2009 - COPOS
97500433

CAT
00:36.11 DNQ1
68 68
148 MENDIVIL LAUSIN, PEDRO
2008 - PANTI
97499991

ARA
00:52.35 00:39.10 01:31.45
53 53
202 Aytés Casals, Pep
2009 - AEP
97500394

CAT
00:38.96 00:43.14 01:22.10
999999 999999
178 CODINA MONTSERRAT, PEP
2009 - CANMC
97500212

CAT
00:36.74 DNQ1
6 6
213 BERTRAN BRAVO, PEPE
2009 - CANMC
97500207

CAT
00:31.98 00:33.51 01:05.49
13 13
210 EULATE MARQUEÑO, PEPE
2008 - AISC
97499171

CAT
00:32.33 00:37.45 01:09.78
999999 999999
160 Castilla Bruna, Pol
2008 - E.E.C
97500446

CAT
00:38.88 DNF1
999999 999999
188 CARMANIU BASCOMPTA, POL
2009 - LMCE
97500154

CAT
00:36.36 DNF2
67 67
229 GRAELL CAELLES, POL
2008 - SOL
97502208

CAT
00:43.57 00:45.84 01:29.41
57 57
131 SANZ MORENO, POL
2009 - LMCE
97500158

CAT
00:41.24 00:42.69 01:23.93
54 54
166 MASSO MUNTADA, POL
2008 - LMCE
97499422

CAT
00:40.22 00:42.12 01:22.34
31 31
126 CORREIG RODRÍQUEZ, POL
2008 - LMCE
97500153

CAT
00:37.21 00:37.83 01:15.04
999999 999999
195 LUQUE BARRERA, QUIM
2009 - CAEI
97500012

CAT
00:38.42 DNQ2
999999 999999
219 FIGUERUELO UBEIRA, RAMON
2009 - CAEI
97500009

CAT
00:32.55 DNQ2
999999 999999
205 Sabaté Valdés, Ricard
2009 - AEP
97500399

CAT
DNQ1
999999 999999
156 Puras Labarta, Roc
2009 - AEP
97501253

CAT
00:46.90 DNF1
52 52
138 Isus Papiol, Roc
2008 - E.E.C
97500438

CAT
00:39.55 00:41.80 01:21.35
42 42
207 JAQUET MORA, ROC
2009 - CAEI
97500359

CAT
00:38.19 00:39.49 01:17.68
999999 999999
140 MENDIVIL LAUSIN, RODRIGO
2009 - PANTI
97499992

ARA
00:41.20 DNQ1
71 71
133 MARTINEZ SÁNCHEZ, RODRIGO
2008 - CEVA
97502101

CAT
00:46.41 00:48.27 01:34.68
75 75
203 Sala Latorre, Roger
2009 - MLEC
97500256

CAT
00:36.85 01:20.39 01:57.24
999999 999999
190 PIGUILLEM ALEGRE, SALVADOR
2008 - LMCE
97499462

CAT
00:33.21 DNQ2
27 27
171 brugada mir, sascha
2009 - ELIT
97499918

CAT
00:36.36 00:37.55 01:13.91
999999 999999
186 Puigdemasa Trilla, Sergi
2009 - AISC
97500762

CAT
00:40.35 DNQ1
999999 999999
192 RIUS MUSQUERA, SERGI
2009 - ALCE
97500273

CAT
00:42.55 DNQ1
999999 999999
152 BADAL MONER, TEO
2008 - S.C.C
97502027

CAT
00:41.71 DNQ2
9 9
201 COLOMINA MONTAÑES, TOMAS
2008 - GRANU
97499722

CAT
00:31.90 00:34.28 01:06.18
3 3
153 SASTRE ALSINA, TOMÀS
2008 - GRANU
97499101

CAT
00:30.75 00:33.36 01:04.11
46 46
228 PEUS CARBONELL, TON
2009 - CAEI
97500011

CAT
00:38.17 00:40.68 01:18.85
999999 999999
191 MACIAS SOLER, TON
2008 - C.E.T
97499372

CAT
00:31.32 DNF2
999999 999999
159 FORTE GARCIA, TONI
2008 - C.E.T
97499369

CAT
00:52.02 DNQ2
18 18
209 Ros Lozano, Victor
2009 - COPOS
97500405

CAT
00:34.80 00:36.51 01:11.31
999999 999999
116 Fondevilla Santandreu, Victor
2009 - AEP
97501254

CAT
00:45.35 DNQ2
41 41
174 BORJA MENESES, Xavi
2008 - AISC
97499751

CAT
00:38.60 00:39.06 01:17.66
999999 999999
183 VERGES TORNER, XEVI
2009 - MLEC
97502194

CAT
00:51.47 DNQ2