Código
025ALP2020-3
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
H
Categoría
U12_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos

Inscritos al evento

Ver 1 fichero
Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
185 LINARES BUDI, ADRIA
2008 - CEAC
97499404

CAT
DNF
57 57
193 PEREZ VIVAS, ADRIA
2008 - ELIT
97502065

CAT
00:49.92
84 84
241 Puertollano Tapia, Adrian
2008 - AISC
97501064

CAT
00:52.06
82 82
120 alcaraz prat, alejandro
2009 - CEVA
97500466

CAT
00:51.89
60 60
123 MONTON PELAYO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - PANTI
97499196

ARA
00:50.19
10 10
225 FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO, ALEJANDRO
2009 - LLIVI
97501214

CAT
00:45.29
51 51
128 ESCOLL MARTIN, ALEX
2008 - G.E.R
97501259

CAT
00:49.50
16 16
217 GALLART MASSÓ, ALEX
2008 - C.E.T
97499370

CAT
00:45.69
15 15
222 COMELLAS ROSSELL, ALEX
2009 - GRANU
97501524

CAT
00:45.63
92 92
173 Deus de Mesa, Alfonso
2009 - COPOS
97500403

CAT
00:53.29
66 66
124 HERNANDO RUIZ-BELLOSO, ALVARO
2009 - CERLR
97500271

ARA
00:50.63
101 101
157 Vinyals Martínez, Aram
2008 - SOL
97502205

CAT
00:54.44
105 105
170 Gutierrez Chaves, Arnau
2008 - ALCE
97501798

CAT
00:55.70
24 24
151 MOLIST RIERA, ARNAU
2008 - CANMC
97500220

CAT
00:47.47
120 120
147 BIOSCA VEGA, ARNAU
2009 - S.C.C
97500191

CAT
01:01.06
45 45
161 MATA RODRIGUEZ, ARTUR
2009 - CANMC
97500211

CAT
00:48.98
49 49
142 Bullon Cambres, Asier
2008 - E.E.C
97500444

CAT
00:49.43
23 23
239 SOLÉ JUAREZ, BERNAT
2008 - GRANU
97499099

CAT
00:47.12
22 22
197 AMILIBIA RIBE, BRUNO
2008 - CEVA
97499509

CAT
00:46.88
999999 999999
199 BULLON SILVA, BRUNO
2009 - CAEI
97500358

CAT
DNQ
38 38
175 VERGARA MARCOS, CARLOS
2008 - CERLR
97500892

ARA
00:48.48
12 12
235 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, CAYETANO
2009 - CEJCA
97499814

ARA
00:45.36
83 83
234 Gras Ros, Daniel
2009 - E.E.C
97500443

CAT
00:51.99
21 21
206 BULTO GIL-VERNET, DANIEL
2008 - CEVA
97499497

CAT
00:46.63
67 67
141 HUGUET PINO, DANIEL
2009 - G.E.R
97501266

CAT
00:50.64
40 40
226 BORCHERS ZOBARAN, DANIEL
2009 - ESQNV
97500103

NAV
00:48.54
3 3
181 ARRIOLA ANDOAGA, DIEGO
2008 - CEVA
97499492

CAT
00:43.83
97 97
135 ALMENDROS AZA, DIEGO
2008 - CANMC
97501989

CAT
00:53.62
81 81
117 SCHAEIDT DE AZLOR, DIEGO
2008 - CEVA
97499519

CAT
00:51.87
9 9
177 GARCIA LLUNELL, DIEGO
2008 - C.E.T
97499371

CAT
00:44.73
111 111
220 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, DIEGO
2008 - TECALP
97499063

MAD
00:57.10
20 20
169 BREITFUSS ARDERIU, EDI
2009 - LMCE
97500157

CAT
00:46.56
53 53
150 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, EDUARDO
2009 - TECALP
97499847

MAD
00:49.53
89 89
154 CORREIG MANTRA, EMILI
2008 - COPOS
97500417

CAT
00:52.94
80 80
182 BATISTA MIRAS, EMILIO
2008 - CEVA
97499555

CAT
00:51.79
25 25
118 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, ENRIQUE
2008 - TECALP
97499062

MAD
00:47.62
85 85
238 CAPDEPON SERRAPIÑANA, ERIC
2008 - COPOS
97499534

CAT
00:52.35
999999 999999
189 MILLET CERDA DE PALOU, ERIC
2009 - ELIT
97501119

CAT
DNQ
40 40
233 COSCOLLOLA DOMINGO, ERIC
2008 - CAEI
97499527

CAT
00:48.54
107 107
125 ARANA REY-BALTAR, ESTANISLAO
2008 - AISC
97502212

CAT
00:56.26
19 19
137 ESTEBAN CANAL, FERRAN
2009 - ELIT
97500179

CAT
00:46.46
73 73
119 RIUS MUSQUERA, GERARD
2008 - ALCE
97499420

CAT
00:50.93
37 37
130 PEREZ-LABARTA DE LA FUENTE, GONZALO
2009 - AISC
97500043

CAT
00:48.46
93 93
208 GARDINER RAMOS, GONZALO
2008 - AISC
97502210

CAT
00:53.30
68 68
143 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, GONZALO
2008 - CEVA
97502102

CAT
00:50.73
64 64
194 COTTET CASANOVAS, GUILLERMO
2008 - CEVA
97499495

CAT
00:50.39
27 27
162 RUFFINI PALOMAR, GUILLERMO
2008 - AISC
97499754

CAT
00:47.69
112 112
163 TORT MARINA, HUGO
2009 - MAC
97500456

CAT
00:57.55
71 71
214 GRACIA LUIS, IBON
2008 - FORMI
97500109

ARA
00:50.87
47 47
158 TELLECHEA REMACHA, IGNACIO
2009 - PANTI
97500020

ARA
00:49.27
77 77
216 DUEÑAS SUAREZ, IGNACIO
2009 - CANMC
97500245

CAT
00:51.62
17 17
204 GUINART ZAMAKOLA, IÑAKI
2008 - CAEI
97499529

CAT
00:46.08
29 29
139 VILLA DE LA FE, JAN
2008 - LMCE
97499424

CAT
00:47.83
999999 999999
165 HUGAS PEÑALVERT, JAUME-LEE
2009 - CAEI
97500382

CAT
DNS
65 65
184 FERNANDEZ CUADRA, JAVIER
2008 - PANTI
97499197

ARA
00:50.54
46 46
236 MIMBRERA MORENO, JAVIER
2009 - FORMI
97499973

ARA
00:49.19
98 98
215 NORIEGA TORRALVO, JAVIER
2009 - COPOS
97502110

CAT
00:53.99
118 118
179 ROVIRA FONT, JOFRE
2009 - CEAC
97500122

CAT
01:00.01
18 18
240 RUIZ ARBOLEDA, JON JHON
2008 - FORMI
97499963

ARA
00:46.32
999999 999999
113 SALEGUI JUANES, JORGE
2008 - COPOS
97499531

CAT
DNF
99 99
232 ORTEGA PUERTAS, JUAN
2009 - PANTI
97499979

ARA
00:54.23
69 69
180 FUSTER FANTOVA, LAU
2008 - G.E.R
97501265

CAT
00:50.84
33 33
136 BONILLO CONSUL, LAURENS
2009 - CAEI
97500948

CAT
00:48.18
78 78
230 SEGUI ESCUDERO, LLUIS
2008 - CANMC
97501992

CAT
00:51.69
109 109
187 PUEYO BORBON, LORENZO
2008 - PANTI
97500036

ARA
00:56.46
42 42
127 CALAF BADOSA, LUCA
2008 - COPOS
97500416

CAT
00:48.89
35 35
198 GERICO ALASTUEY, LUCAS
2009 - FORMI
97499965

ARA
00:48.24
38 38
114 ALONSO WU, LUCAS
2009 - ESQNV
97500100

NAV
00:48.48
999999 999999
122 GARITANO ITURBE, LUKEN
2008 - CEJCA
97498998

ARA
DNF
86 86
218 Moyes Pau, Magí
2009 - AEP
97500396

CAT
00:52.50
58 58
212 Mendoza Saparra, Marc
2009 - AISC
97500395

CAT
00:49.96
93 93
155 MONTEFUSCO ESCANEZ, MARC
2008 - C.E.T
97502011

CAT
00:53.30
104 104
129 HUGUET ESTAÑOL, MARC
2009 - CEAC
97500170

CAT
00:55.36
48 48
145 SILVA FORES, MARC
2008 - AEP
97499552

CAT
00:49.29
74 74
149 PUIG MARTINEZ, MARC
2009 - CANMC
97501985

CAT
00:51.26
8 8
221 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARTI
2009 - CAEI
97500008

CAT
00:44.63
6 6
237 SOPESENS ARENERE, MATEO
2008 - CERLR
97499231

ARA
00:44.59
90 90
231 NAVIA-OSORIO RUBIO, MATIAS
2008 - ESQNV
97499302

NAV
00:53.07
1 1
224 JORGE LÓPEZ, MAX
2008 - ELIT
97499398

CAT
00:42.68
95 95
146 Muruzabal Prats, Mikel
2008 - LMCE
97499014

CAT
00:53.47
999999 999999
168 SERRA MAS, MIQUEL
2008 - CEVA
97499503

CAT
DNF
11 11
227 SANDALINAS BERRIOZABAL, NACHO
2008 - CANMC
97501030

CAT
00:45.35
113 113
176 RICART LLARGUES, NACHO
2009 - CAEI
97500013

CAT
00:58.42
2 2
121 MUELA BERNACER, NICOLAS
2008 - CANMC
97499440

CAT
00:42.91
61 61
200 AMILIBIA RIBE, NICOLAS
2008 - CEVA
97499510

CAT
00:50.33
119 119
115 VIDAL GISBERT, NIL
2009 - E.E.C
97501283

CAT
01:00.29
36 36
134 ORO GONZALEZ, NILS
2008 - ELIT
97499153

CAT
00:48.29
13 13
167 PEREZ FORES, ORIOL
2009 - CEAC
97501157

CAT
00:45.41
69 69
132 ARIAS-CAMISON GONZALEZ, PABLO
2009 - TECALP
97501961

MAD
00:50.84
76 76
164 LATORRE PINA, PABLO
2009 - PANTI
97500019

ARA
00:51.54
90 90
172 SEGURA TURRO, PABLO
2008 - C.E.T
97500233

CAT
00:53.07
30 30
211 ARTIGAU ALEU, PACO
2008 - CANMC
97500214

CAT
00:47.89
79 79
223 ROCH CASAS, PAU
2008 - S.C.C
97502031

CAT
00:51.77
55 55
144 BORRAS IGLESIAS, PAU
2008 - CANMC
97499438

CAT
00:49.80
34 34
196 MONTLLOR JULIA, PAU
2009 - C.E.T
97500235

CAT
00:48.19
50 50
242 COMAS MONGE, PAU
2009 - COPOS
97500433

CAT
00:49.48
59 59
148 MENDIVIL LAUSIN, PEDRO
2008 - PANTI
97499991

ARA
00:50.12
87 87
202 Aytés Casals, Pep
2009 - AEP
97500394

CAT
00:52.56
32 32
178 CODINA MONTSERRAT, PEP
2009 - CANMC
97500212

CAT
00:48.05
26 26
213 BERTRAN BRAVO, PEPE
2009 - CANMC
97500207

CAT
00:47.63
28 28
210 EULATE MARQUEÑO, PEPE
2008 - AISC
97499171

CAT
00:47.75
88 88
160 Castilla Bruna, Pol
2008 - E.E.C
97500446

CAT
00:52.90
54 54
188 CARMANIU BASCOMPTA, POL
2009 - LMCE
97500154

CAT
00:49.66
103 103
229 GRAELL CAELLES, POL
2008 - SOL
97502208

CAT
00:55.13
75 75
131 SANZ MORENO, POL
2009 - LMCE
97500158

CAT
00:51.27
102 102
166 MASSO MUNTADA, POL
2008 - LMCE
97499422

CAT
00:54.49
43 43
126 CORREIG RODRÍQUEZ, POL
2008 - LMCE
97500153

CAT
00:48.91
51 51
195 LUQUE BARRERA, QUIM
2009 - CAEI
97500012

CAT
00:49.50
44 44
219 FIGUERUELO UBEIRA, RAMON
2009 - CAEI
97500009

CAT
00:48.93
106 106
205 Sabaté Valdés, Ricard
2009 - AEP
97500399

CAT
00:55.91
117 117
156 Puras Labarta, Roc
2009 - AEP
97501253

CAT
00:59.81
96 96
138 Isus Papiol, Roc
2008 - E.E.C
97500438

CAT
00:53.51
999999 999999
207 JAQUET MORA, ROC
2009 - CAEI
97500359

CAT
DNQ
114 114
140 MENDIVIL LAUSIN, RODRIGO
2009 - PANTI
97499992

ARA
00:58.70
108 108
133 MARTINEZ SÁNCHEZ, RODRIGO
2008 - CEVA
97502101

CAT
00:56.45
55 55
203 Sala Latorre, Roger
2009 - MLEC
97500256

CAT
00:49.80
5 5
190 PIGUILLEM ALEGRE, SALVADOR
2008 - LMCE
97499462

CAT
00:44.05
63 63
171 brugada mir, sascha
2009 - ELIT
97499918

CAT
00:50.37
116 116
186 Puigdemasa Trilla, Sergi
2009 - AISC
97500762

CAT
00:59.71
62 62
192 RIUS MUSQUERA, SERGI
2009 - ALCE
97500273

CAT
00:50.36
115 115
152 BADAL MONER, TEO
2008 - S.C.C
97502027

CAT
00:59.55
14 14
201 COLOMINA MONTAÑES, TOMAS
2008 - GRANU
97499722

CAT
00:45.58
4 4
153 SASTRE ALSINA, TOMÀS
2008 - GRANU
97499101

CAT
00:43.90
72 72
228 PEUS CARBONELL, TON
2009 - CAEI
97500011

CAT
00:50.89
7 7
191 MACIAS SOLER, TON
2008 - C.E.T
97499372

CAT
00:44.60
121 121
159 FORTE GARCIA, TONI
2008 - C.E.T
97499369

CAT
01:03.16
31 31
209 Ros Lozano, Victor
2009 - COPOS
97500405

CAT
00:47.94
100 100
116 Fondevilla Santandreu, Victor
2009 - AEP
97501254

CAT
00:54.39
999999 999999
174 BORJA MENESES, Xavi
2008 - AISC
97499751

CAT
DNS
110 110
183 VERGES TORNER, XEVI
2009 - MLEC
97502194

CAT
00:56.64