Código
024ALP2020-3
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U12_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
1 MARTINEZ CEJUDO, ALBERTO
2009 - WCAMP
97502190

ANZ
01:06.29 DNQ1
13 13
2 ROMERO LOPEZ, ALBERTO
2009 - RURAL
97500306

ANZ
01:03.73 01:04.51 02:08.24
999999 999999
11 diaz bileviciute, alejandro
2008 - GrSC
97500388

ANZ
01:00.70 DNF2
4 4
203 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Alejandro
2009 - GLBRC
97497454

ANZ
00:57.58 00:57.81 01:55.39
19 19
16 MORA PEÑAS, ALVARO
2009 - MONAC
97499911

ANZ
01:08.45 01:05.77 02:14.22
999999 999999
13 ESTÉVEZ CABALLERO, AMANCIO
2009 - STRAC
97500350

ANZ
01:12.00 DNQ1
10 10
25 González Gutiérrez, Angel Rodrigo
2009 - SCG
97499916

ANZ
01:03.20 01:04.11 02:07.31
24 24
28 LAMOTHE RUIZ, BELTRAN
2009 - MONAC
97501306

ANZ
01:29.72 01:26.02 02:55.74
7 7
7 MONTEJO CARRASCO, BOSCO
2009 - MITIC
97499831

MAD
01:03.93 01:02.50 02:06.43
999999 999999
9 LAVIN DELGADO, COSME
2009 - WCAMP
97500291

ANZ
01:04.10 DNQ1
5 5
34 LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID
2009 - MONAC
97500227

ANZ
01:00.57 01:00.74 02:01.31
999999 999999
24 BARTHE MARTÍNEZ, ENRIQUE
2009 - STRAC
97500351

ANZ
DNS1
16 16
30 AMATE MILLÓN, FEDERICO
2008 - B360
97502153

ANZ
01:04.95 01:05.16 02:10.11
999999 999999
31 ALMENDROS CAMPOS, FERNANDO
2009 - CEROGRADOS
97500420

ANZ
01:02.28 DNF1
14 14
23 PALOMAR LOPEZ, GONZALO
2008 - NEVAD
97499207

ANZ
01:03.91 01:04.50 02:08.41
23 23
27 MIÑON RADA, GORKA
2008 - WCAMP
97501292

ANZ
01:20.91 01:19.92 02:40.83
999999 999999
33 romero guiral, ignacio
2008 - GrSC
97499593

ANZ
DNS1
999999 999999
19 MARTIN GORDO, IVAN
2009 - MONAC
97501058

ANZ
01:08.61 DNQ1
9 9
8 TORRES MONTILLA, IVAN
2009 - NEVAD
97500317

ANZ
01:03.83 01:03.14 02:06.97
1 1
29 FDEZ. GARCIA MOCHALES, JAVIER
2008 - WCAMP
97499019

ANZ
00:55.73 00:55.59 01:51.32
18 18
204 Vera Belmonte, Jesus
2008 - GLBRC
97499184

ANZ
01:08.13 01:04.62 02:12.75
999999 999999
32 RODRIGUEZ AZUMENDI, JORGE
2009 - MONAC
97501062

ANZ
DNS1
999999 999999
22 GARCIA SALAZAR, JOSE
2009 - WCAMP
97500289

ANZ
01:09.36 DNQ1
15 15
205 SALAS GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE
CHI3 CHILE 01:04.74 01:04.87 02:09.61
999999 999999
14 Álvarez Barrios, Marcos
2008 - WCAMP
97500385

ANZ
00:57.94 DNQ1
12 12
20 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, MARCOS
2009 - WCAMP
97501112

ANZ
01:04.98 01:03.13 02:08.11
2 2
206 CRISTI BRAUTIGAN, MATIAS
CHI2 CHILE 00:55.84 00:55.86 01:51.70
22 22
15 ARGUELLES COSS, NICOLAS
2009 - TECALP
97500715

MAD
01:17.77 01:13.74 02:31.51
17 17
12 GARCIA HERRERA, NICOLAS
2008 - WCAMP
97497455

ANZ
01:06.11 01:05.24 02:11.35
3 3
21 Martín Sánchez, Oliver
2008 - NEVAD
97499157

ANZ
00:56.07 00:55.69 01:51.76
20 20
6 Hernán Márquez, Olmo
2009 - SCG
97500323

ANZ
01:09.62 01:07.41 02:17.03
8 8
17 ALVARO GAMIZ, PABLO
2009 - RURAL
97500411

ANZ
01:03.77 01:02.78 02:06.55
999999 999999
4 TRIGUERO ROMERO, RAFAEL
2008 - SCG
97495527

ANZ
01:09.75 DNQ2
999999 999999
26 GARCIA ROMERO CABALLERO, SACHA
2009 - MITIC
97500670

MAD
DNS1
21 21
5 VIC CONESA, SERGIO
2008 - MONAC
97499585

ANZ
01:14.58 01:12.82 02:27.40
11 11
3 FERNANDEZ LEIVA, SIMON
2009 - MITIC
97501948

MAD
01:04.00 01:03.89 02:07.89
6 6
18 SCHEDLER ------, TRISTAN MARC
2008 - MONAC
97500298

ANZ
01:02.97 01:03.06 02:06.03
999999 999999
10 LOZANO COMAR, VALENTIN
2009 - CEMAR
97500319

ANZ
01:31.50 DNF1