Código
012ALP2020-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
1 1
108 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
1:00.53 59.45 1:59.98 0,0
6 6
117 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
1:01.65 1:01.04 2:02.69 22,81
16 16
120 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
1:04.99 1:03.24 2:08.23 69,45
20 20
131 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
1:05.24 1:03.80 2:09.04 76,27
3 3
124 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
1:01.85 1:00.28 2:02.13 18,10
8 8
125 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
1:01.61 1:01.35 2:02.96 25,09
12 12
116 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
1:02.82 1:03.22 2:06.04 51,01
999999 999999
112 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
1:05.56 DNF1
999999 999999
128 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
1:04.87 DNF2
999999 999999
133 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
1:04.64 DNF1
27 27
136 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
1:08.21 1:08.64 2:16.85 142,01
13 13
132 JORGE BERGE, JAN
2004 - CEVA
97497787

CAT
1:03.00 1:03.35 2:06.35 53,62
9 9
119 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
2004 - AMSTD
97494612

MAD
1:01.86 1:01.78 2:03.64 30,81
28 28
135 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
1:08.41 1:10.15 2:18.56 156,41
22 22
130 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
1:06.28 1:03.56 2:09.84 83,00
23 23
121 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
1:04.72 1:05.34 2:10.06 84,85
7 7
137 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
1:01.29 1:01.66 2:02.95 25,00
14 14
126 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
1:04.53 1:02.47 2:07.00 59,09
30 30
141 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
1:12.86 1:11.90 2:24.76 208,60
4 4
122 SANTIVERI SABATÉ, NIL
2004 - LMCE
97495387

CAT
1:01.63 1:00.97 2:02.60 22,06
19 19
127 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
1:05.09 1:03.83 2:08.92 75,26
999999 999999
109 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
1:05.09 DNF2
18 18
138 FLETA HOSPITAL, OSCAR
2004 - CANMC
97494639

CAT
1:04.43 1:03.86 2:08.29 69,95
21 21
113 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
1:04.75 1:04.81 2:09.56 80,65
29 29
140 GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
2005 - CDEC
97496973

CYL
1:11.32 1:11.81 2:23.13 194,88
2 2
118 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
1:01.32 1:00.42 2:01.74 14,82
10 10
134 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
1:02.18 1:01.94 2:04.12 34,85
25 25
107 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
1:07.07 1:06.94 2:14.01 118,11
17 17
110 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
1:04.91 1:03.33 2:08.24 69,53
999999 999999
115 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
1:03.79 DNF2
11 11
123 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
1:03.24 1:01.90 2:05.14 43,44
26 26
139 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
1:09.03 1:07.72 2:16.75 141,17
15 15
129 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
1:04.87 1:03.12 2:07.99 67,43
4 4
111 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
1:01.21 1:01.39 2:02.60 22,06
24 24
114 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
1:06.91 1:04.67 2:11.58 97,65
999999 999999
142 CARO PRATS, XISCO
2004 - CANMC
97497914

CAT
1:06.13 DNF2