Código
012ALP2020-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
17 47 97497496
IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
03/06/2006
ARA
PANTI 1:06.45 1:07.61 2:14.06 84,68
11 67 97495514
DEL PINO CABALLERO, ALVARO
15/02/2007
MUR
EMD 1:05.89 1:03.02 2:08.91 42,62
13 65 97497813
BERTRAN BRAVO, ÁLVARO
24/07/2006
CAT
CANMC 1:05.89 1:04.87 2:10.76 57,73
41 97500899
MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
01/05/2007
NAV
ESQNV 1:15.75 DNQ2
12 63 97498571
VILAMITJANA SAGUES, ARNAU
17/09/2007
CAT
C.E.T 1:04.75 1:04.65 2:09.40 46,63
8 53 97497321
MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
12/12/2006
MAD
TECALP 1:04.03 1:03.72 2:07.75 33,15
56 97498815
BONAL MOYANO, DANIEL
16/08/2007
ANZ
NEVAD 1:08.69 DNF1
19 43 97497462
ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
05/05/2006
ARA
SKIVA 1:09.62 1:08.35 2:17.97 116,60
22 58 97499288
RODRIGUEZ LIZASOAIN, DIEGO
12/12/2007
ARA
FORMI 1:10.19 1:10.30 2:20.49 137,18
27 49 97497871
ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
24/07/2006
CAB
SKAND 1:17.83 1:18.14 2:35.97 263,58
9 54 97497755
ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
08/04/2006
CAT
CAEI 1:03.96 1:03.80 2:07.76 33,23
26 69 97498307
FERNANDEZ TRAVIESA, ENOL
22/09/2007
CAB
SKAND 1:17.99 1:15.74 2:33.73 245,29
14 59 97498852
Galera Hita, Gonzalo
27/04/2006
ANZ
GrSC 1:06.17 1:07.20 2:13.37 79,04
23 51 97497315
TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
02/05/2006
MAD
MITIC 1:12.79 1:09.90 2:22.69 155,15
15 57 97498705
VAZQUEZ INDIANO, IGNACIO
01/09/2007
ARA
FORMI 1:07.03 1:06.58 2:13.61 81,00
48 97495583
ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
14/11/2006
ANZ
GrSC 1:05.58 DNF2
3 60 97497317
BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
13/06/2006
MAD
MITIC 1:02.30 1:02.64 2:04.94 10,21
40 97498612
ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, JAN
22/02/2007
CAT
LLIVI 1:02.44 DNF2
21 39 97495581
Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
04/12/2006
ANZ
GLBRC 1:10.12 1:08.52 2:18.64 122,08
5 62 97497402
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
30/11/2006
ARA
CEJCA 1:03.68 1:02.32 2:06.00 18,86
24 68 97497330
MATAS Manzano, JUAN
22/07/2006
CYL
CDEC 1:14.51 1:12.83 2:27.34 193,12
16 38 97500206
ALCARAZ BADIA, JUAN MANUEL
02/03/2006
CAT
CANMC 1:07.69 1:05.93 2:13.62 81,08
10 64 97496003
FLORES PRAT, MANEX
24/01/2006
ARA
PANTI 1:04.23 1:04.12 2:08.35 38,05
44 97497671
UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
13/06/2006
CAT
CAEI 1:00.34 DNF1
18 52 97498675
ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
20/02/2007
CYL
MAF 1:09.37 1:08.38 2:17.75 114,81
2 45 97497855
CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
11/04/2006
CAT
LLIVI 1:01.02 1:02.88 2:03.90 1,71
6 55 97497927
BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
18/02/2006
ARA
CEC 1:02.88 1:03.51 2:06.39 22,05
1 46 97497769
Magan Gonzalez, Quim
29/11/2006
CAT
CANMC 1:02.61 1:01.08 2:03.69 0,0
4 42 97497820
BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
17/02/2006
CAT
CANMC 1:03.53 1:02.07 2:05.60 15,60
25 61 97497432
RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
23/06/2006
AST
SCEM 1:17.33 1:15.74 2:33.07 239,90
7 66 97497265
FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
30/10/2006
CAT
CAEI 1:03.77 1:02.90 2:06.67 24,33
20 50 97498404
LAZARO DIONIS, VICTOR
07/06/2006
ARA
CEC 1:11.18 1:07.14 2:18.32 119,46
37 97497672
PUENTE YANKOVINC, VICTOR
06/04/2006
CAT
CAEI 1:02.62 DNF1