Código
012ALP2020-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
19 19
52 IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
2006 - PANTI
97497496

ARA
1:13.75 151,32
999999 999999
65 DEL PINO CABALLERO, ALVARO
2007 - NEVAD
97495514

ANZ
DNF
14 14
45 BERTRAN BRAVO, ÁLVARO
2006 - CANMC
97497813

CAT
1:11.60 112,22
28 28
66 MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
2007 - ESQNV
97500899

NAV
1:20.87 280,81
12 12
68 VILAMITJANA SAGUES, ARNAU
2007 - C.E.T
97498571

CAT
1:10.11 85,12
6 6
48 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
1:08.53 56,38
22 22
62 BONAL MOYANO, DANIEL
2007 - NEVAD
97498815

ANZ
1:14.90 172,23
23 23
49 ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
2006 - SKIVA
97497462

ARA
1:15.54 183,87
20 20
63 RODRIGUEZ LIZASOAIN, DIEGO
2007 - FORMI
97499288

ARA
1:14.74 169,32
30 30
46 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
2006 - SKAND
97497871

CAB
1:25.70 368,66
16 16
42 ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
2006 - CEJCA
97497755

ARA
1:12.43 127,31
999999 999999
69 FERNANDEZ TRAVIESA, ENOL
2007 - SKAND
97498307

CAB
DNS
13 13
41 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
1:11.54 111,12
26 26
43 TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
2006 - MITIC
97497315

MAD
1:19.04 247,53
21 21
61 VAZQUEZ INDIANO, IGNACIO
2007 - FORMI
97498705

ARA
1:14.83 170,96
8 8
60 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
1:08.74 60,20
11 11
56 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
1:09.93 81,84
7 7
67 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, JAN
2007 - LLIVI
97498612

CAT
1:08.67 58,93
25 25
58 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
1:18.44 236,62
4 4
47 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
1:08.41 54,20
999999 999999
44 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
DNF
17 17
57 ALCARAZ BADIA, JUAN MANUEL
2006 - CANMC
97500206

CAT
1:12.92 136,22
10 10
55 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
1:09.37 71,66
1 1
53 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
1:05.43 0,00
27 27
64 ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
2007 - MAF
97498675

CYL
1:19.53 256,44
2 2
39 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
1:07.45 36,74
18 18
54 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
1:13.22 141,68
5 5
59 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
1:08.49 55,65
15 15
40 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
1:11.84 116,58
29 29
50 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
2006 - SCEM
97497432

AST
1:24.67 349,93
3 3
38 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
2006 - CAEI
97497265

CAT
1:07.94 45,65
24 24
51 LAZARO DIONIS, VICTOR
2006 - CEC
97498404

ARA
1:15.71 186,97
9 9
37 PUENTE YANKOVINC, VICTOR
2006 - CAEI
97497672

CAT
1:09.08 66,38