Código
076ALP2020-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
65 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
00:43.19 00:39.19 01:22.38 102,12
999999 999999
69 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
01:10.31 DNF2
999999 999999
73 almagro cuadros, álvaro
2004 - GrSC
97499217

ANZ
00:42.77 DNQ1
8 8
70 MERINO MARTINEZ, ANGEL
2005 - GLBRC
97495585

ANZ
00:48.84 00:41.69 01:30.53 179,27
999999 999999
88 GARCIA SALAZAR, ANTONIO
2005 - WCAMP
97500288

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
88 GARCIA SALAZAR, ANTONIO
2005 - WCAMP
97500288

ANZ
DNF2
4 4
79 Rubias Nieto, Beltran
2005 - TECALP
97497112

MAD
00:44.40 00:39.50 01:23.90 116,51
999999 999999
68 Guerrero Caso, Diego
2005 - AMSTD
97501361

MAD
DNS1
999999 999999
72 RAMOS ORTIZ, ENRIQUE
2004 - NEVAD
97499216

ANZ
00:44.45 DNF1
10 10
75 martínez-cañavate lancha, francisco
2005 - GrSC
97499606

ANZ
00:49.57 00:45.13 01:34.70 218,74
999999 999999
77 GARRIDO WALTON, GONZALO
2004 - WCAMP
97496237

ANZ
00:43.79 DNF1
999999 999999
63 REGUERA ALBORCH, HUGO
2005 - MONAC
97500226

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
63 REGUERA ALBORCH, HUGO
2005 - MONAC
97500226

ANZ
DNS2
999999 999999
78 van REIGERSBERG VERLUYS, HUGO
2004 - WCAMP
97499173

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
78 van REIGERSBERG VERLUYS, HUGO
2004 - WCAMP
97499173

ANZ
DNF2
999999 999999
76 VIC CONESA, IGNACIO
2004 - WCAMP
97497155

ANZ
00:43.65 DNF1
7 7
64 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
2004 - MONAC
97496192

ANZ
00:46.77 00:42.53 01:29.30 167,62
6 6
81 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
00:45.88 00:40.62 01:26.50 141,12
999999 999999
82 ARANDA LUENGO, JHON
2004 - MONAC
97495559

ANZ
DNQ1
999999 999999
82 ARANDA LUENGO, JHON
2004 - MONAC
97495559

ANZ
DNQ2
999999 999999
90 torres álvarez, jose
2005 - GrSC
97499594

ANZ
00:52.11 DNF2
999999 999999
83 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
DNS1
999999 999999
84 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
84 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
DNS2
12 12
89 ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
2004 - TECALP
97498672

MAD
00:57.72 00:39.02 01:36.74 238,05
999999 999999
87 BUDILOV ---, MIKHAIL
2004 - WCAMP
97495560

ANZ
DNS1
999999 999999
66 Olmedo Murillo, Nicolas
2004 - RURAL
97497392

ANZ
00:38.88 DNF1
5 5
86 MORA DICENTA, PABLO
2005 - MONAC
97498084

ANZ
00:44.86 00:39.25 01:24.11 118,50
2 2
67 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
00:41.68 00:37.37 01:19.05 70,60
1 1
62 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
00:40.94 00:36.18 01:17.12 52,33
999999 999999
71 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
00:40.23 DNF1
999999 999999
80 Ruiz Pelegrina, Ricardo
2005 - GLBRC
97495589

ANZ
00:43.02 DNF1
11 11
61 AGRIMI MATHEu, TELMO
2005 - TECALP
97500713

MAD
00:52.05 00:43.77 01:35.82 229,34
9 9
85 PEREZ MARIN, VALENTIN
2004 - MONAC
97495555

ANZ
00:48.36 00:42.69 01:31.05 184,19