Código
004ALP2020-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
El Tarter
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
13 13
99 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
00:35.70 00:41.46 01:17.16 90,35
8 8
91 CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
2005 - CANMC
97497122

CAT
00:35.40 00:39.85 01:15.25 70,65
999999 999999
101 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
DNQ1
999999 999999
101 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
DNS2
1 1
97 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
00:33.29 00:37.48 01:10.77 24,44
4 4
103 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
00:34.52 00:38.58 01:13.10 48,47
999999 999999
90 Rubias Nieto, Beltran
2005 - TECALP
97497112

MAD
00:44.01 DNF1
14 14
104 FRANQUESA FUSTE, BERNAT
2004 - GRANU
97495342

CAT
00:37.97 00:40.70 01:18.67 105,93
999999 999999
94 BURLA OCHOA, EDUARDO
2005 - LLIVI
97499461

CAT
00:40.49 DNF2
12 12
86 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
00:36.43 00:40.36 01:16.79 86,54
19 19
111 SOLA FIGUERAS, JAN
2005 - CANMC
97498519

CAT
00:40.63 00:43.45 01:24.08 161,73
6 6
113 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
00:35.99 00:38.84 01:14.83 66,32
999999 999999
121 SEGON RUBIAL, JOEL
2005 - GRANU
97501049

CAT
DNS
999999 999999
89 MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
2004 - MITIC
97497113

MAD
00:43.12 DNQ1
11 11
109 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
00:36.86 00:39.85 01:16.71 85,71
999999 999999
87 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
87 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
DNF2
3 3
92 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
00:33.84 00:37.84 01:11.68 33,83
999999 999999
102 FARRÉ -, MATEU
3340 ANDORRA 00:43.74 DNF2
10 10
116 ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
2004 - TECALP
97498672

MAD
00:36.36 00:39.79 01:16.15 79,94
20 20
105 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
00:41.96 00:46.20 01:28.16 203,82
15 15
88 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
00:37.18 00:41.59 01:18.77 106,96
7 7
95 HERENCIA PADILLA, OIHAN
2004 - CEJCA
97497659

ARA
00:35.86 00:39.23 01:15.09 69,00
999999 999999
112 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
00:34.66 DNF2
21 21
120 COMERMA FALGUERAS, OLEGUER
2005 - LLIVI
97501086

CAT
00:41.71 00:46.83 01:28.54 207,74
999999 999999
115 FLETA HOSPITAL, OSCAR
2004 - CANMC
97494639

CAT
00:36.22 DNF2
18 18
118 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
00:39.92 00:43.75 01:23.67 157,50
999999 999999
117 CARDONA ESTEVE, PABLO
2005 - GRANU
97500151

CAT
00:38.71 DNF2
2 2
108 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
00:33.58 00:37.83 01:11.41 31,04
5 5
100 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
00:34.82 00:39.70 01:14.52 63,12
999999 999999
98 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
00:39.12 DNQ1
17 17
96 MENDEZ BARBOSA, RAUL
2005 - CEJCA
97497401

ARA
00:38.73 00:42.16 01:20.89 128,83
16 16
110 GARCIA ISERN, RICARD
2004 - LLIVI
97501044

CAT
00:38.13 00:41.05 01:19.18 111,19
999999 999999
106 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
00:40.49 DNQ1
999999 999999
93 CHAMORRO OLIVERAS, SAGAR
2004 - CANMC
97495406

CAT
00:44.45 DNF1
999999 999999
119 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
2005 - MITIC
97498900

MAD
00:43.74 DNQ1
9 9
114 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
00:36.42 00:39.27 01:15.69 75,19
999999 999999
107 CARO PRATS, XISCO
2004 - CANMC
97497914

CAT
DNS